Lukáš Hadaš
10.80
Czermna
07:5709:17
Venus SC M
Jacek Wojtaś
2.42
Żar
10:2810:34
Vega 2 S
Bartosz Pawlak
34.59
Dylew
14:3415:43
Universal 1.1 25.5
Witold Raś
8.36
Mszana S
10:3812:59
Trango X-Race M
Zbyszek Wrona
1.96
Ciecień
07:4207:48
Tequila 5 L
Jerzy Gajda
10.29
Mszana S
10:4012:55
Summit XC4 S/M
Michał Jantas
3.44
Nižný Tvarožec
09:5510:50
Summit XC3 M
Heniek Marian
5.36
Żar
10:2610:46
Summit XC3 L
Jarosław Sałek
31.71
Michałków
11:1813:19
Sprint 3 S
Mariusz Strzelczyk
30.94
Michałków
09:5811:09
Sprint 3 M
Krzysztof Łomonkiewicz
49.93
Borowa
07:1609:50
Sigma 10 27
Krzysiek Telus
16.92
Borowa
09:2710:26
Sigma 10 25
Robert Szecel
2.88
Borowa
08:4909:06
Sigma 10 25
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
19.90
Mieroszów
07:4709:15
Sigma 10 25
Krzysiek Róg
7.95
Mszana S
11:2212:31
Sigma 10 25
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
0.09
Mieroszów
07:3407:36
Sigma 10 25
Mateusz Brzeszcz
3.83
Żar
11:5812:25
Sector S
Artur Pawlak
3.61
Piła
09:3409:52
Rush 5 L
Artur Pawlak
4.90
Piła
10:1310:24
Rush 5 L
Artur Pawlak
6.02
Piła
08:4609:13
Rush 5 L
Jakub Rybka
8.90
Starogród
06:5307:55
Rush 4 ML
Mateusz Bątorek
45.85
Michałków
10:1412:13
Rise 3 M
Robert Piotrowski
9.48
Piła
09:2910:13
Riot ML
Robert Piotrowski
4.71
Piła
08:5809:08
Riot ML
Robert Piotrowski
5.50
Piła
10:5811:09
Riot ML
Jakub Nowak
1.53
Żar
09:1309:21
Prion 27
Jakub Nowak
1.42
Żar
08:1708:20
Prion 27
Jakub Nowak
1.29
Żar
06:5506:58
Prion 27
Mariusz Grzywacz
1.91
Mieroszów
07:4807:57
Peak 25
Mariusz Grzywacz
1.75
Mieroszów
08:4108:53
Peak 25
Mariusz Grzywacz
1.02
Mieroszów
09:1209:14
Peak 25
Bartosz Pudłowski
56.89
Mieroszów
08:4711:07
Peak 23
Jeż Leszek
3.55
Michałków
08:4509:01
Optic 26
Jeż Leszek
2.35
Michałków
07:2507:30
Optic 26
Jeż Leszek
2.24
Michałków
10:2510:29
Optic 26
Dariusz Mordarski
64.58
Borowa
07:0810:05
Omega XAlps 24
Rafał Nocoń
6.64
Javorovy
10:4411:07
Mystic 24
Iwo Banaś
4.63
Piła
10:4611:09
Morpheus 21
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
9.33
Żar
07:1708:12
Meru M
Piotr Klarzyński
16.09
Mieroszów
07:3708:57
Mentor 5 S
AnT
2.69
Borowa
06:5607:07
Mentor 4 S
AnT
2.28
Michałków
09:5209:57
Mentor 4 S
Andrzej Kołodziejski
8.73
Mieroszów
09:4810:30
Mentor 4 S
Igor Byrski
16.60
Żar
11:0612:11
Mentor 3 S
Igor Byrski
2.17
Żar
10:4611:02
Mentor 3 S
Mateusz Szewc
12.16
Mieroszów
07:4709:00
Mantra 6 MS
Wojciech Kocot
4.02
Municipiul Săcele
10:1910:33
Maestro M
Marcin Hańderek
2.76
Żar
07:1907:27
lotnia miękka masztowa
Marcin Hańderek
2.85
Żar
12:1512:20
lotnia miękka masztowa
Sylwiusz Pachel
80.93
Borowa
07:5811:31
LM6 MS