Darek Kiszko
10.67
Wajsznory
10:2911:06
Iota 2 25
Darek Kiszko
13.94
Wajsznory
07:4108:06
Iota 2 25
Piotr Filipski
4.70
Vole - Vågå
08:1709:07
Delta 2 L
rafal lipa
24.72
Vole - Vågå
08:1309:39
Kangri L
Piotr Filipski
37.00
Vole - Vågå
09:1411:01
Delta 2 L
Arkadiusz Garbacz
24.14
Riederalp
07:4108:50
Delta 4 XL
Kamil Rybicki
7.89
Revine Lago
12:5314:27
Padawan
7.90
Revine Lago
12:4015:08
Alpha 6 26
Krzysztof Matuszyk
17.15
Pinnacle Hill
09:4112:16
Iota 2 29
Grzegorz Szafrański
69.45
Piła
06:5408:59
Boomerang 10 M
Jeż Leszek
5.52
Piła
14:4715:03
Optic 26
Szymon Kuhnert
12.56
Piła
06:5907:28
Iota 2 25
Łukasz Kaczmarek
16.40
Piła
07:0307:30
Rise 3 M
Maciej Wojtyś
5.10
Piła
07:1307:31
Ion 5 M
Shingen
3.38
Piła
07:1507:35
Mystic 3 M
Krzysiek Telus
33.43
Piła
07:4308:57
Sigma 10 25
Grzegorz Przybylski
15.69
Piła
07:5308:28
Epsilon 9 26
Maciej Wojtyś
4.36
Piła
12:4012:55
Ion 5 M
Wojtek Cukrowski
17.28
Piła
08:3509:12
Buzz Z6 L
Maciej Bąk
25.94
Piła
08:3809:44
CHILI 4 S
Wojciech Fornalik
14.03
Piła
12:1212:30
Tequila 4 M
Maciej Wojtyś
4.49
Piła
11:5112:04
Ion 5 M
Grzegorz Przybylski
5.31
Piła
11:4211:52
Epsilon 9 26
Maciej Wojtyś
9.74
Piła
08:5009:14
Ion 5 M
Wojciech Fornalik
4.04
Piła
11:3811:50
Tequila 4 M
Robert Biaduń
53.30
Piła
11:0713:05
Classic L
Łukasz Kaczmarek
8.36
Piła
10:4211:02
Rise 3 M
Krzysztof Pluta
37.11
Piła
10:2512:37
Cayenne 4 L
Maciej Targoni
20.44
Piła
10:1611:08
Echo M
Marcin Szczęsny
28.24
Piła
09:4211:01
Buzz Z5 L
Marcin Ślęzak
39.33
Piła
09:3111:04
Delta 2 XL
Shingen
28.13
Piła
09:3610:59
Mystic 3 M
Alicja Fornalik
16.21
Piła
10:0410:49
Epsilon 7 26
Marcin G.
24.56
Piła
09:4712:08
Delta 2 MS
Robert Biaduń
5.36
Piła
08:0608:17
Classic L
Jeż Leszek
4.11
Piła
14:2314:39
Optic 26
Grzegorz Przybylski
45.14
Piła
12:4414:52
Epsilon 9 26
Paweł Zawistowski
6.08
Meduno - Monte Valinis
14:4214:59
Knight ML
Magdalena Pawlak
17.47
Meduno - Monte Valinis
08:0410:03
Artik 5 22
Rafał Zagórny
22.65
Meduno - Monte Valinis
08:0510:52
Arak M
Konrad Rogalski
21.89
Meduno - Monte Valinis
10:4813:45
Epsilon 7 28
Arek Kubach
10.71
Meduno - Monte Valinis
14:2514:57
Ion 5 M
Konrad Rogalski
14.24
Meduno - Monte Valinis
08:0909:47
Epsilon 7 28
Paweł Lis
45.01
Meduno - Monte Valinis
07:5514:10
Delta 4 L
Paweł Zawistowski
16.47
Meduno - Monte Valinis
08:1609:49
Knight ML
Dominika Kasieczko
26.48
Meduno - Monte Valinis
07:5510:12
Zeolite S
Rafał Zagórny
9.82
Meduno - Monte Valinis
14:2715:03
Arak M
Andrzej Paradowski
11.02
Meduno - Monte Valinis
14:3315:03
Beat XL
Paweł Zawistowski
22.58
Meduno - Monte Valinis
10:1312:15
Knight ML
Andrzej Paradowski
22.00
Meduno - Monte Valinis
08:0110:44
Beat XL