Karol Prokorym
168.18
Borsk
07:2413:02
Queen 2 MS
pansabina
143.03
Borsk
06:5611:25
Sigma 11 24
Łukasz Prokop
118.00
lidzbarski
07:1310:20
Sigma 10 25
Święty
100.94
Borsk
07:1609:56
Queen 2 MS
Dominik Nedoszytko
80.92
lidzbarski
07:3710:09
Poison M
Grzegorz Szafrański
69.45
Piła
06:5408:59
Boomerang 10 M
Łukasz Kulis
58.24
Kobala
09:3113:30
Sigma 10 27
Michał Skrzypczak
56.76
Kobala
09:5213:26
Xi 27
Robert Biaduń
53.30
Piła
11:0713:05
Classic L
Grzegorz Przybylski
45.14
Piła
12:4414:52
Epsilon 9 26
Paweł Lis
45.01
Meduno - Monte Valinis
07:5514:10
Delta 4 L
Marcin Ślęzak
39.33
Piła
09:3111:04
Delta 2 XL
Krzysztof Pluta
37.11
Piła
10:2512:37
Cayenne 4 L
Piotr Filipski
37.00
Vole - Vågå
09:1411:01
Delta 2 L
Krzysiek Telus
33.43
Piła
07:4308:57
Sigma 10 25
Adrian Pedrycz
31.60
Krajno-Zagórze
09:0510:05
Cure M
Marcin Chorzępa
28.58
gryfiński
09:0810:17
Delta 2 MS
Marcin Szczęsny
28.24
Piła
09:4211:01
Buzz Z5 L
Shingen
28.13
Piła
09:3610:59
Mystic 3 M
Dominika Kasieczko
26.48
Meduno - Monte Valinis
07:5510:12
Zeolite S
Jakub Kwiatkowski
26.31
Borsk
09:0009:49
Queen 2 L
Maciej Bąk
25.94
Piła
08:3809:44
CHILI 4 S
Jakub Mamelka
25.73
hatterrall hill
11:2213:29
Nova Ion 3 M
rafal lipa
24.72
Vole - Vågå
08:1309:39
Kangri L
Marcin G.
24.56
Piła
09:4712:08
Delta 2 MS
Arkadiusz Garbacz
24.14
Riederalp
07:4108:50
Delta 4 XL
Cezary Karol Szymkiewicz
23.36
gryfiński
09:3610:37
Cure L
Cezary Karol Szymkiewicz
22.70
gryfiński
09:3810:37
Cure L
Rafał Zagórny
22.65
Meduno - Monte Valinis
08:0510:52
Arak M
Paweł Zawistowski
22.58
Meduno - Monte Valinis
10:1312:15
Knight ML
Andrzej Paradowski
22.00
Meduno - Monte Valinis
08:0110:44
Beat XL
Konrad Rogalski
21.89
Meduno - Monte Valinis
10:4813:45
Epsilon 7 28
Marcin Białobłocki
21.10
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:4911:28
Delta 2 ML
Jacek Miłowski
20.72
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:3111:24
Cure ML
Marek Miłowski
20.53
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:3011:26
Delta 3 ML
Maciej Targoni
20.44
Piła
10:1611:08
Echo M
MARCIN WŁODARCZYK
19.46
Chłapowo
09:0910:15
Iota 2 25
Mirek Olkowicz
18.92
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:0810:18
Delta 2 ML
Magdalena Pawlak
17.47
Meduno - Monte Valinis
08:0410:03
Artik 5 22
Wojtek Cukrowski
17.28
Piła
08:3509:12
Buzz Z6 L
Krzysztof Matuszyk
17.15
Pinnacle Hill
09:4112:16
Iota 2 29
Robert Szecel
16.58
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:4510:20
Sigma 10 25
Paweł Zawistowski
16.47
Meduno - Monte Valinis
08:1609:49
Knight ML
Łukasz Kaczmarek
16.40
Piła
07:0307:30
Rise 3 M
Mateusz Borowy
16.29
Chłapowo
08:2910:05
LM6 S
Alicja Fornalik
16.21
Piła
10:0410:49
Epsilon 7 26
Grzegorz Hali
15.82
Klin (Andrzejówka)
12:3614:55
CHILI 4 S
Grzegorz Hali
15.78
Klin (Andrzejówka)
12:3614:55
CHILI 4 S
Grzegorz Przybylski
15.69
Piła
07:5308:28
Epsilon 9 26
Bartosz Pudłowski
15.41
Klin (Andrzejówka)
13:5815:53
Peak 23