Krzysztof Matuszyk
17.15
Pinnacle Hill
09:4112:16
Iota 2 29
Krzysiek Telus
33.43
Piła
07:4308:57
Sigma 10 25
Konrad Rogalski
21.89
Meduno - Monte Valinis
10:4813:45
Epsilon 7 28
Konrad Rogalski
14.24
Meduno - Monte Valinis
08:0909:47
Epsilon 7 28
Kaśka G.
3.83
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:5410:31
Epic S
Karol Prokorym
168.18
Borsk
07:2413:02
Queen 2 MS
Kamil Sedziak
2.70
Elsdorf
12:3312:39
Wasp M
Kamil Rybicki
7.89
Revine Lago
12:5314:27
Jeż Leszek
5.52
Piła
14:4715:03
Optic 26
Jeż Leszek
4.11
Piła
14:2314:39
Optic 26
Jakub Mamelka
25.73
hatterrall hill
11:2213:29
Nova Ion 3 M
Jakub Kwiatkowski
26.31
Borsk
09:0009:49
Queen 2 L
Jacek Miłowski
20.72
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:3111:24
Cure ML
Jacek Antecki
2.96
Chłapowo
15:1115:28
Golden 4 26
Jacek Antecki
13.19
Chłapowo
13:4814:48
Golden 4 26
Grzegorz Szafrański
69.45
Piła
06:5408:59
Boomerang 10 M
Grzegorz Przybylski
15.69
Piła
07:5308:28
Epsilon 9 26
Grzegorz Przybylski
5.31
Piła
11:4211:52
Epsilon 9 26
Grzegorz Przybylski
45.14
Piła
12:4414:52
Epsilon 9 26
Grzegorz Hali
14.51
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:4209:51
CHILI 4 S
Grzegorz Hali
15.82
Klin (Andrzejówka)
12:3614:55
CHILI 4 S
Grzegorz Hali
15.78
Klin (Andrzejówka)
12:3614:55
CHILI 4 S
Dominik Nedoszytko
80.92
lidzbarski
07:3710:09
Poison M
Dominika Kasieczko
26.48
Meduno - Monte Valinis
07:5510:12
Zeolite S
Darek Kiszko
13.94
Wajsznory
07:4108:06
Iota 2 25
Darek Kiszko
10.67
Wajsznory
10:2911:06
Iota 2 25
Cezary Karol Szymkiewicz
22.70
gryfiński
09:3810:37
Cure L
Cezary Karol Szymkiewicz
23.36
gryfiński
09:3610:37
Cure L
Bogdan Kozłowski
14.29
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:1411:19
Golden 3 30
Bartosz Pudłowski
14.63
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:3110:29
Peak 23
Bartosz Pudłowski
15.41
Klin (Andrzejówka)
13:5815:53
Peak 23
Artur Pawlak
2.96
lidzbarski
08:3108:46
Rush 5 L
Artur Joachimczyk
8.70
Klin (Andrzejówka)
12:5613:51
Punk M
Arkadiusz Garbacz
24.14
Riederalp
07:4108:50
Delta 4 XL
Arek Kubach
10.71
Meduno - Monte Valinis
14:2514:57
Ion 5 M
Anna Mołdach
5.91
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:4209:29
Ion 5 XXS
Andrzej Sikoń
3.19
Klin (Andrzejówka)
15:5916:51
Ion 4 L
Andrzej Paradowski
22.00
Meduno - Monte Valinis
08:0110:44
Beat XL
Andrzej Paradowski
11.02
Meduno - Monte Valinis
14:3315:03
Beat XL
Andrzej Kołodziejski
15.03
Klin (Andrzejówka)
13:0714:19
Mentor 4 S
Andrzej Kołodziejski
15.00
Klin (Andrzejówka)
13:0714:19
Mentor 4 S
Alicja Fornalik
16.21
Piła
10:0410:49
Epsilon 7 26
Adrian Pedrycz
31.60
Krajno-Zagórze
09:0510:05
Cure M
Adam Szostek
12.54
Chłapowo
08:2712:53
Golden 4 28