Tomasz Zieliński
3.80
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:0010:04
Hook 3 29
Adam Szostek
12.54
Chłapowo
08:2712:53
Golden 4 28
Jacek Antecki
2.96
Chłapowo
15:1115:28
Golden 4 26
Jacek Antecki
13.19
Chłapowo
13:4814:48
Golden 4 26
Bogdan Kozłowski
14.29
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:1411:19
Golden 3 30
Grzegorz Przybylski
5.31
Piła
11:4211:52
Epsilon 9 26
Grzegorz Przybylski
15.69
Piła
07:5308:28
Epsilon 9 26
Grzegorz Przybylski
45.14
Piła
12:4414:52
Epsilon 9 26
Konrad Rogalski
21.89
Meduno - Monte Valinis
10:4813:45
Epsilon 7 28
Konrad Rogalski
14.24
Meduno - Monte Valinis
08:0909:47
Epsilon 7 28
Alicja Fornalik
16.21
Piła
10:0410:49
Epsilon 7 26
Kaśka G.
3.83
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:5410:31
Epic S
Maciej Targoni
20.44
Piła
10:1611:08
Echo M
Arkadiusz Garbacz
24.14
Riederalp
07:4108:50
Delta 4 XL
Paweł Lis
45.01
Meduno - Monte Valinis
07:5514:10
Delta 4 L
Marek Miłowski
20.53
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:3011:26
Delta 3 ML
Marcin Ślęzak
39.33
Piła
09:3111:04
Delta 2 XL
Marcin Chorzępa
28.58
gryfiński
09:0810:17
Delta 2 MS
Marcin G.
24.56
Piła
09:4712:08
Delta 2 MS
Mirek Olkowicz
18.92
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:0810:18
Delta 2 ML
Marcin Białobłocki
21.10
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:4911:28
Delta 2 ML
Piotr Filipski
37.00
Vole - Vågå
09:1411:01
Delta 2 L
Piotr Filipski
4.70
Vole - Vågå
08:1709:07
Delta 2 L
Jacek Miłowski
20.72
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:3111:24
Cure ML
Adrian Pedrycz
31.60
Krajno-Zagórze
09:0510:05
Cure M
Cezary Karol Szymkiewicz
23.36
gryfiński
09:3610:37
Cure L
Cezary Karol Szymkiewicz
22.70
gryfiński
09:3810:37
Cure L
Robert Biaduń
5.36
Piła
08:0608:17
Classic L
Robert Biaduń
53.30
Piła
11:0713:05
Classic L
Grzegorz Hali
14.51
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:4209:51
CHILI 4 S
Maciej Bąk
25.94
Piła
08:3809:44
CHILI 4 S
Grzegorz Hali
15.82
Klin (Andrzejówka)
12:3614:55
CHILI 4 S
Grzegorz Hali
15.78
Klin (Andrzejówka)
12:3614:55
CHILI 4 S
Krzysztof Pluta
37.11
Piła
10:2512:37
Cayenne 4 L
Wojtek Cukrowski
17.28
Piła
08:3509:12
Buzz Z6 L
Marcin Szczęsny
28.24
Piła
09:4211:01
Buzz Z5 L
Grzegorz Szafrański
69.45
Piła
06:5408:59
Boomerang 10 M
Andrzej Paradowski
22.00
Meduno - Monte Valinis
08:0110:44
Beat XL
Andrzej Paradowski
11.02
Meduno - Monte Valinis
14:3315:03
Beat XL
Leonia Zając
8.29
Bassano
08:3409:27
Beat S
Magdalena Pawlak
17.47
Meduno - Monte Valinis
08:0410:03
Artik 5 22
Rafał Zagórny
22.65
Meduno - Monte Valinis
08:0510:52
Arak M
Rafał Zagórny
9.82
Meduno - Monte Valinis
14:2715:03
Arak M
Padawan
7.90
Revine Lago
12:4015:08
Alpha 6 26