Michal Radzicki
1.58
Żar
16:3616:43
Lynx M
Karol Boczkowski
3.35
Wolowa Góra
12:5313:11
Classic M
Krzysztof Martyna
107.25
Wolowa Góra
09:2313:05
Xchord ML
Marcin Duszyński
3.33
Wolowa Góra
09:1909:33
LM6 MS
Wojtek Majewski
19.26
Wolowa Góra
09:1710:26
Tango M
Leszek Bednarz
0.33
Vrachasi
12:0512:07
Pluto 3 ML
Michał Skrzypczak
21.81
Stol
07:3808:44
Xi 27
Łukasz Kulis
24.34
Stol
07:3008:50
Sigma 10 27
Marcinos
3.21
Srebrna Góra
12:5814:29
Hook 4 25
Padawan
8.36
Revine Lago
10:5112:43
Alpha 6 26
Kamil Rybicki
8.38
Revine Lago
10:5912:43
Shingen
27.39
Piła
07:2908:51
Mystic 3 M
Shingen
51.35
Piła
11:2513:42
Mystic 3 M
Robert Piotrowski
4.00
Piła
10:5711:13
Riot ML
Robert Piotrowski
18.73
Piła
11:3213:03
Riot ML
Bartlomiej Rudziński
3.35
Piła
07:3707:59
Golden 3 26
Marcin Chorzępa
56.71
Piła
09:3313:29
Delta 2 MS
Jakub Rybka
78.85
Piła
08:5613:22
Rush 4 ML
Roman Augustynowicz
73.25
Piła
08:4512:10
Cayenne 5 M
Artur Kucner
6.79
Piła
10:4111:19
Atmus One L
Krzysztof Drzycimski
27.72
Piła
07:0408:17
Poison 3 Xl
Michał Pawłowski
49.11
Piła
07:4711:14
Tenor M
Jeż Leszek
23.69
Piła
08:0810:59
Optic 26
Krzysiek Telus
76.16
Piła
08:1413:37
Sigma 10 25
Artur Kucner
4.32
Piła
09:5710:11
Atmus One L
Maciej Targoni
39.50
Piła
09:4312:11
Echo M
Mariusz Strzelczyk
58.44
Michałków
06:1408:16
Sprint 3 M
Marcin Michalec
3.02
Metzeral
13:5514:43
Ion 5 S
Marcin Michalec
2.84
Metzeral
15:0715:34
Ion 5 S
Marian Kryza
0.00
lwówecki
08:0208:04
Punk M
Marek Bader
17.52
lwówecki
07:4609:10
Delta 3 L
Andrzej Kołodziejski
7.33
lwówecki
08:5309:32
Mentor 4 S
Marian Kryza
12.92
lwówecki
10:5012:26
Punk M
Marek Bader
48.23
lwówecki
10:5313:07
Delta 3 L
Andrzej Kołodziejski
9.74
lwówecki
11:4012:34
Mentor 4 S
Andrzej Kołodziejski
9.76
lwówecki
11:4012:34
Mentor 4 S
Andrzej Paradowski
14.68
Kobala
13:0914:00
Beat XL
Konrad Rogalski
39.00
Kobala
10:2413:01
Epsilon 7 28
Paweł Zawistowski
57.26
Kobala
10:2813:43
Knight ML
Andrzej Paradowski
12.89
Kobala
10:3311:04
Beat XL
Rafał Zagórny
15.16
Kobala
13:1214:01
Arak M
Paweł Lis
69.02
Kobala
09:4714:05
Delta 4 L
Rafał Zagórny
24.63
Kobala
09:4811:09
Arak M
Dominika Kasieczko
67.37
Kobala
09:4813:49
Zeolite S
Łukasz Kulis
15.98
Kobala
13:5714:44
Sigma 10 27
Magdalena Pawlak
59.39
Kobala
09:5514:01
Artik 5 22
Arek Kubach
19.25
Kobala
13:1014:14
Ion 5 M
Arek Kubach
12.87
Kobala
10:0910:51
Ion 5 M
Anna Mołdach
4.38
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:2210:16
Ion 5 XXS
Sławek Gut
58.86
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:2810:35
Artik L