Robert Osiński
39.35
Inowrocław
15:4717:04
Kamil Rybicki
8.38
Revine Lago
10:5912:43
Dominika Kasieczko
67.37
Kobala
09:4813:49
Zeolite S
Michał Skrzypczak
21.81
Stol
07:3808:44
Xi 27
Krzysztof Martyna
107.25
Wolowa Góra
09:2313:05
Xchord ML
Lukáš Hadaš
45.47
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:1609:03
Venus SC M
Piotr Jasinski
16.91
Klin (Andrzejówka)
12:1014:10
Vega 5 L
Piotr Jasinski
5.80
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:2309:02
Vega 5 L
Ryszard Ceglarek
2.57
Bassano
10:2310:33
Tequila 4 M
Ryszard Ceglarek
3.48
Bassano
12:3512:50
Tequila 4 M
Michał Pawłowski
49.11
Piła
07:4711:14
Tenor M
Wojtek Majewski
19.26
Wolowa Góra
09:1710:26
Tango M
Mariusz Strzelczyk
58.44
Michałków
06:1408:16
Sprint 3 M
Łukasz Kulis
24.34
Stol
07:3008:50
Sigma 10 27
Łukasz Kulis
15.98
Kobala
13:5714:44
Sigma 10 27
Robert Szecel
15.48
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:1209:57
Sigma 10 25
Krzysiek Telus
76.16
Piła
08:1413:37
Sigma 10 25
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
74.94
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:2910:41
Sigma 10 25
Artur Pawlak
18.28
Borsk
08:2409:29
Rush 5 L
Jakub Rybka
78.85
Piła
08:5613:22
Rush 4 ML
Robert Piotrowski
18.73
Piła
11:3213:03
Riot ML
Robert Piotrowski
4.00
Piła
10:5711:13
Riot ML
Święty
64.08
Borsk
07:1109:30
Queen 2 MS
Jakub Kwiatkowski
73.88
Borsk
07:0510:04
Queen 2 L
Marian Kryza
0.00
lwówecki
08:0208:04
Punk M
Marian Kryza
12.92
lwówecki
10:5012:26
Punk M
Bartosz Migalski
2.32
Klin (Andrzejówka)
12:4312:49
Prion 4 M
Bartosz Migalski
1.36
Klin (Andrzejówka)
14:1114:19
Prion 4 M
Krzysztof Drzycimski
27.72
Piła
07:0408:17
Poison 3 Xl
Leszek Bednarz
0.33
Vrachasi
12:0512:07
Pluto 3 ML
Bartosz Pudłowski
80.87
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:2512:19
Peak 23
Jeż Leszek
23.69
Piła
08:0810:59
Optic 26
Marcin Kosior
40.00
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:0810:31
Nyos RS L
Łukasz Stolcman
2.77
Klin (Andrzejówka)
13:1314:27
Nemo 4 25
Shingen
51.35
Piła
11:2513:42
Mystic 3 M
Shingen
27.39
Piła
07:2908:51
Mystic 3 M
Krzysiek Ciach
13.39
Klin (Andrzejówka)
13:5214:57
Mentor 5 M
Andrzej Kołodziejski
7.33
lwówecki
08:5309:32
Mentor 4 S
Andrzej Kołodziejski
9.74
lwówecki
11:4012:34
Mentor 4 S
Andrzej Kołodziejski
9.76
lwówecki
11:4012:34
Mentor 4 S
Michal Radzicki
1.58
Żar
16:3616:43
Lynx M
Marcin Duszyński
3.33
Wolowa Góra
09:1909:33
LM6 MS
Paweł Zawistowski
57.26
Kobala
10:2813:43
Knight ML
Anna Mołdach
4.38
Klin (Andrzejówka)
09:2210:16
Ion 5 XXS
Marcin Michalec
3.02
Metzeral
13:5514:43
Ion 5 S
Marcin Michalec
2.84
Metzeral
15:0715:34
Ion 5 S
Arek Kubach
19.25
Kobala
13:1014:14
Ion 5 M
Arek Kubach
12.87
Kobala
10:0910:51
Ion 5 M
Beniamin Maliszewski
3.63
Bassano
10:4911:02
Ion 4 S
Beniamin Maliszewski
1.91
Bassano
09:0509:11
Ion 4 S