Adam Grzech
113.57
bydgoski
09:4413:43
Cosmos L
Adam Grzech
113.57
bydgoski
09:4413:43
Freedom L
Krzysztof Martyna
107.25
Wolowa Góra
09:2313:05
Xchord ML
Marcin Białobłocki
83.20
Klin (Andrzejówka)
06:5311:06
Delta 2 ML
Bartosz Pudłowski
80.87
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:2512:19
Peak 23
Marek Miłowski
79.81
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:3011:10
Delta 3 ML
Jakub Rybka
78.85
Piła
08:5613:22
Rush 4 ML
Krzysiek Telus
76.16
Piła
08:1413:37
Sigma 10 25
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
74.94
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:2910:41
Sigma 10 25
Jakub Kwiatkowski
73.88
Borsk
07:0510:04
Queen 2 L
Roman Augustynowicz
73.25
Piła
08:4512:10
Cayenne 5 M
Leszek Grodkowski
72.49
Borsk
06:3611:20
Delta 2 MS
Paweł Koenigsberg
71.96
Klin (Andrzejówka)
10:5613:19
Delta 2 MS
Paweł Lis
69.02
Kobala
09:4714:05
Delta 4 L
Dominika Kasieczko
67.37
Kobala
09:4813:49
Zeolite S
Święty
64.08
Borsk
07:1109:30
Queen 2 MS
Monika Makowska
63.77
Borsk
07:3611:49
Alpina 4 S
Magdalena Pawlak
59.39
Kobala
09:5514:01
Artik 5 22
Sławek Gut
58.86
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:2810:35
Artik L
Mariusz Strzelczyk
58.44
Michałków
06:1408:16
Sprint 3 M
Paweł Zawistowski
57.26
Kobala
10:2813:43
Knight ML
Marcin Chorzępa
56.71
Piła
09:3313:29
Delta 2 MS
Shingen
51.35
Piła
11:2513:42
Mystic 3 M
Michał Pawłowski
49.11
Piła
07:4711:14
Tenor M
Marek Bader
48.23
lwówecki
10:5313:07
Delta 3 L
Lukáš Hadaš
45.47
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:1609:03
Venus SC M
Marcin Kosior
40.00
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:0810:31
Nyos RS L
Maciej Targoni
39.50
Piła
09:4312:11
Echo M
Robert Osiński
39.35
Inowrocław
15:4717:04
Konrad Rogalski
39.00
Kobala
10:2413:01
Epsilon 7 28
Piotr G
30.55
Borsk
08:4810:40
Alpha 6 24
Krzysztof Drzycimski
27.72
Piła
07:0408:17
Poison 3 Xl
Shingen
27.39
Piła
07:2908:51
Mystic 3 M
Rafał Zagórny
24.63
Kobala
09:4811:09
Arak M
Łukasz Kulis
24.34
Stol
07:3008:50
Sigma 10 27
Jeż Leszek
23.69
Piła
08:0810:59
Optic 26
Michał Skrzypczak
21.81
Stol
07:3808:44
Xi 27
Wojtek Majewski
19.26
Wolowa Góra
09:1710:26
Tango M
Arek Kubach
19.25
Kobala
13:1014:14
Ion 5 M
Robert Piotrowski
18.73
Piła
11:3213:03
Riot ML
Artur Pawlak
18.28
Borsk
08:2409:29
Rush 5 L
Marek Bader
17.52
lwówecki
07:4609:10
Delta 3 L
Piotr Jasinski
16.91
Klin (Andrzejówka)
12:1014:10
Vega 5 L
Łukasz Kulis
15.98
Kobala
13:5714:44
Sigma 10 27
Robert Szecel
15.48
Klin (Andrzejówka)
07:1209:57
Sigma 10 25
Rafał Zagórny
15.16
Kobala
13:1214:01
Arak M
Bogdan Leja
15.14
Klin (Andrzejówka)
13:2114:09
Bonanza 2 L
Andrzej Paradowski
14.68
Kobala
13:0914:00
Beat XL
Paweł Koenigsberg
14.52
Klin (Andrzejówka)
08:3809:19
Delta 2 MS
Krzysiek Ciach
13.39
Klin (Andrzejówka)
13:5214:57
Mentor 5 M