Kamil Rybicki
7.47
Revine Lago
10:5812:18
eltomek
7.50
Węgrzce Wielkie
14:2914:50
eltomek
9.32
Pińczów
10:2010:40
eltomek
33.19
Węgrzce Wielkie
12:5214:06
Dominika Kasieczko
23.04
Kobala
12:0013:42
Zeolite S
zbrozlo
8.07
Śnieżnica
10:4711:21
Xi 27
Michał Skrzypczak
21.42
Kobala
13:1814:35
Xi 27
Michał Skrzypczak
33.25
Kobala
08:5613:14
Xi 27
Krzysztof Martyna
14.70
Mała Kopa
09:5211:18
Xchord ML
eltomek
1.66
Pińczów
06:5306:57
Tequila 5 S
eltomek
1.51
Pińczów
07:2407:27
Tequila 5 S
eltomek
6.71
Pińczów
07:3908:19
Tequila 5 S
eltomek
1.35
Pińczów
06:4406:47
Tequila 5 S
eltomek
1.47
Pińczów
07:0807:11
Tequila 5 S
Ryszard Ceglarek
20.51
Bassano
07:5310:20
Tequila 4 M
Jerzy Gajda
13.08
Cergowa
07:2108:33
Summit XC4 S/M
Jerzy Gajda
5.75
Wapno
10:3311:50
Summit XC4 S/M
Michał Jantas
7.56
Cergowa
09:3011:29
Summit XC3 M
Bartess
8.05
Skrzyczne
13:4814:26
Sting 2 M
Krzysztof Mazur
82.96
Śnieżnica
09:3012:52
Spectra M
Łukasz Kulis
30.21
Kobala
08:4012:11
Sigma 10 27
Michał Janowski
19.83
Cergowa
07:1008:43
Sigma 10 25
Zbyszek Deka
15.36
Mała Kopa
12:2413:33
Sigma 10 25
Waldemar Laskowski
2.21
Chełm (Grybów)
05:4706:50
Rush 5 MS
Marcin Raszka
15.25
Skrzyczne
09:5711:21
Rook 2 MS
Sławomir Pyżalski
39.68
Śnieżnica
09:0110:45
Rise 3 M
Piotr Zawadzki
9.81
Skrzyczne
09:5610:35
Queen 2 ML
Adam Mucha
14.60
Śnieżnica
12:1413:04
Pasat 5 28
Artur Szczerbiak
76.67
Turza Śląska
14:1016:22
Nucleon 27
Artur Szczerbiak
56.39
Turza Śląska
01:4403:54
Nucleon 27
Heniek Marian
18.32
Żywiec
16:0116:53
Moscito 29
Andrzej Kołodziejski
9.10
Mała Kopa
09:5610:31
Mentor 4 S
Paweł
10.38
Skrzyczne
12:3413:59
Mentor 4 M
Paweł
0.00
Bielsko-Biała
17:1017:10
Mentor 4 M
Michal Radzicki
8.29
Skrzyczne
15:5217:10
Lynx M
Paweł Zawistowski
21.97
Kobala
12:2214:06
Knight ML
Marcin Siekierski
3.49
Bassano
11:2611:35
Iota 28
Jakub Zborowski
18.18
Śnieżnica
09:1909:56
Iota 26
Jakub Zborowski
18.20
Śnieżnica
09:1909:56
Iota 26
TOMEK STOCH
10.80
Śnieżnica
08:3409:10
Iota 26
Jakub Zborowski
18.20
Śnieżnica
09:1909:56
Iota 26
Tobiasz Mayer
18.14
Żar
09:3810:49
Iota 2 25
Baśka
4.77
Śnieżnica
09:3410:00
Ion 6 XXS
Leonia Zając
3.91
Arsiè
14:4114:53
Ion 5 XXS
Arek Kubach
23.49
Kobala
12:0613:56
Ion 5 M
Beniamin Maliszewski
2.42
Bassano
07:5007:59
Ion 4 S
Mewaa
3.20
Śnieżnica
10:4210:54
Infinity 3 M
Mewaa
2.30
Śnieżnica
08:1808:31
Infinity 3 M
Sławek M
7.60
Skrzyczne
10:1910:54
Infinity 3 L
Jacek Antecki
5.66
Jastrzębia Góra
13:3413:52
Golden 4 26
Lesław Wirbuł
5.04
Wolowa Góra
07:3107:56
Funky L
Konrad Rogalski
26.61
Kobala
12:2814:21
Epsilon 7 28
Ola Wirbuł
6.14
Wolowa Góra
07:2908:14
Epic S
Jakub Smoleń
1.40
Mieroszów
13:5714:01
Emotion 3 SM
Jakub Smoleń
1.38
Mieroszów
15:1515:19
Emotion 3 SM
Paweł Lis
56.88
Kobala
12:1715:22
Delta 4 L
Paweł Czepiel
42.80
Śnieżnica
08:3612:28
Delta 2 ML
Piotr Filipski
8.63
Moelv
09:3410:15
Delta 2 L
Piotr Filipski
10.02
Moelv
12:4714:17
Delta 2 L
Wojciech Głowacki
1.64
Żar
08:3808:43
Cure M
Wojciech Głowacki
9.60
Żar
09:2609:40
Cure M
Krzysztof Szmuc
7.06
Cergowa
07:4910:14
BGD BASE ML
Marcin Ząbek
9.32
Cergowa
07:3910:39
BGD BASE M
Andrzej Koziej
43.59
Skrzyczne
08:2611:21
Aspen 4 28
Krzysztof Rożek
16.71
Cergowa
07:5811:06
Artik 3 29
Mariusz Maj
41.72
Śnieżnica
09:2611:38
Artik 3 25
Piotr Gliniak
6.82
Śnieżnica
09:1209:54
Arak M
Rafał Zagórny
22.54
Kobala
12:1413:52
Arak M
Dawid Olszowy
21.77
Javorovy
09:5011:35
Alpina 3 MS
Padawan
10.54
Revine Lago
10:3414:09
Alpha 6 26
Ciup3k
10.43
Węgrzce Wielkie
15:2215:45
Action 25
Ciup3k
3.15
Węgrzce Wielkie
16:1316:26
Action 25
Ciup3k
10.50
Węgrzce Wielkie
14:3314:57
Action 25