Heniek Marian
18.32
Żywiec
16:0116:53
Moscito 29
Wojciech Głowacki
9.60
Żar
09:2609:40
Cure M
Wojciech Głowacki
1.64
Żar
08:3808:43
Cure M
Tobiasz Mayer
18.14
Żar
09:3810:49
Iota 2 25
Ola Wirbuł
6.14
Wolowa Góra
07:2908:14
Epic S
Lesław Wirbuł
5.04
Wolowa Góra
07:3107:56
Funky L
eltomek
33.19
Węgrzce Wielkie
12:5214:06
Ciup3k
3.15
Węgrzce Wielkie
16:1316:26
Action 25
Ciup3k
10.43
Węgrzce Wielkie
15:2215:45
Action 25
Ciup3k
10.50
Węgrzce Wielkie
14:3314:57
Action 25
eltomek
7.50
Węgrzce Wielkie
14:2914:50
Jerzy Gajda
5.75
Wapno
10:3311:50
Summit XC4 S/M
Artur Szczerbiak
76.67
Turza Śląska
14:1016:22
Nucleon 27
Artur Szczerbiak
56.39
Turza Śląska
01:4403:54
Nucleon 27
Jakub Zborowski
18.20
Śnieżnica
09:1909:56
Iota 26
Mewaa
2.30
Śnieżnica
08:1808:31
Infinity 3 M
TOMEK STOCH
10.80
Śnieżnica
08:3409:10
Iota 26
Paweł Czepiel
42.80
Śnieżnica
08:3612:28
Delta 2 ML
Sławomir Pyżalski
39.68
Śnieżnica
09:0110:45
Rise 3 M
Piotr Gliniak
6.82
Śnieżnica
09:1209:54
Arak M
Jakub Zborowski
18.18
Śnieżnica
09:1909:56
Iota 26
Jakub Zborowski
18.20
Śnieżnica
09:1909:56
Iota 26
Mariusz Maj
41.72
Śnieżnica
09:2611:38
Artik 3 25
Krzysztof Mazur
82.96
Śnieżnica
09:3012:52
Spectra M
Baśka
4.77
Śnieżnica
09:3410:00
Ion 6 XXS
Mewaa
3.20
Śnieżnica
10:4210:54
Infinity 3 M
zbrozlo
8.07
Śnieżnica
10:4711:21
Xi 27
Adam Mucha
14.60
Śnieżnica
12:1413:04
Pasat 5 28
Piotr Zawadzki
9.81
Skrzyczne
09:5610:35
Queen 2 ML
Bartess
8.05
Skrzyczne
13:4814:26
Sting 2 M
Marcin Raszka
15.25
Skrzyczne
09:5711:21
Rook 2 MS
Andrzej Koziej
43.59
Skrzyczne
08:2611:21
Aspen 4 28
Michal Radzicki
8.29
Skrzyczne
15:5217:10
Lynx M
Sławek M
7.60
Skrzyczne
10:1910:54
Infinity 3 L
Paweł
10.38
Skrzyczne
12:3413:59
Mentor 4 M
Kamil Rybicki
7.47
Revine Lago
10:5812:18
Padawan
10.54
Revine Lago
10:3414:09
Alpha 6 26
eltomek
1.66
Pińczów
06:5306:57
Tequila 5 S
eltomek
9.32
Pińczów
10:2010:40
eltomek
6.71
Pińczów
07:3908:19
Tequila 5 S
eltomek
1.35
Pińczów
06:4406:47
Tequila 5 S
eltomek
1.51
Pińczów
07:2407:27
Tequila 5 S
eltomek
1.47
Pińczów
07:0807:11
Tequila 5 S
Piotr Filipski
8.63
Moelv
09:3410:15
Delta 2 L
Piotr Filipski
10.02
Moelv
12:4714:17
Delta 2 L
Jakub Smoleń
1.40
Mieroszów
13:5714:01
Emotion 3 SM
Jakub Smoleń
1.38
Mieroszów
15:1515:19
Emotion 3 SM
Krzysztof Martyna
14.70
Mała Kopa
09:5211:18
Xchord ML
Andrzej Kołodziejski
9.10
Mała Kopa
09:5610:31
Mentor 4 S
Zbyszek Deka
15.36
Mała Kopa
12:2413:33
Sigma 10 25