Wojciech Głowacki
20.91
Skrzyczne
09:0911:12
Cure M
Wojciech Głowacki
0.66
Kęty
05:0305:04
Cure M
Wojciech
2.25
nowosądecki
10:2010:47
Epsilon 7 28
Tomek Krupski
19.97
Srebrna Góra
09:4213:41
Omega XAlps 2 24
Szymon Niemczyk
45.23
Czantoria
07:3711:34
Chili 3 M
Szymon Kuhnert
14.47
Skrzyczne
08:0209:04
Iota 2 25
Szymon Kuhnert
10.93
Skrzyczne
12:2114:13
Iota 2 25
Szrama
1.39
Nowe
08:0208:06
Astral 7 28
Sławek M
23.92
Skrzyczne
08:4910:14
Infinity 3 L
Seba
8.39
Skrzyczne
07:5408:26
Carrera L
Seba
7.74
Skrzyczne
09:4010:09
Carrera L
Ryszard Ceglarek
21.38
Bassano
08:5312:12
Tequila 4 M
Ralf
14.23
Skrzyczne
08:1209:30
Escort 2 41
Rafał Zagórny
15.97
Kobala
10:5511:41
Arak M
Rafał Zagórny
7.70
Kobala
13:4514:10
Arak M
Rafał Kubica
25.92
Skrzyczne
10:1611:56
Scooter M
Piotr Jasinski
4.38
Chełmiec
12:3313:23
Vega 5 L
Piotr Gliniak
49.92
Szczebel
08:3811:08
Arak M
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
17.53
Srebrna Góra
11:4414:17
Delta 2 ML
Paweł Szczepanek
40.60
Skrzętla
08:2411:45
Leopard S
Paweł Lis
25.08
Kobala
10:4212:31
Delta 4 L
Paweł Bielański
7.11
Stord
17:4818:50
Mentor 4 M
Padawan
9.89
Revine Lago
08:1213:26
Alpha 6 26
Orłowski Adrian
4.66
Szybowisko Ustjanowa
09:2310:06
Sigma 10 27
Monika Mysliwiec
19.00
Cergowa
08:5010:23
Rook 3 MS
Michał Mildner
7.92
Skrzyczne
11:2512:20
Delta 3 MS
Michal Glinski
64.06
Bassano
09:0914:24
Mateusz Szewc
9.90
Srebrna Góra
10:0912:25
Mantra 6 MS
Mateusz Siatka
86.19
Pińczów
06:5909:28
Alpina 4 L
Mateusz Kuzło
8.04
Szybowisko Ustjanowa
09:4510:31
Sigma 10 25
Mateusz Kozłowski
7.38
Skrzyczne
07:4908:32
Chili 3 S
Mariusz Strzelczyk
89.17
Michałków
09:4112:32
Sprint 3 M
Mariusz Strzelczyk
53.59
Michałków
09:4111:27
Sprint 3 M
Mariusz Maj
16.31
Szczebel
07:5209:39
Artik 3 25
Marek Jania
5.03
Szczebel
14:5315:15
Pluto 2 M
Marek Furman
13.16
Skrzyczne
08:2010:02
Aspen 4 26
Marcin Siekierski
41.73
Bassano
08:4511:08
Iota 28
Marcin Raszka
15.75
Skrzyczne
09:2610:33
Rook 2 MS
Marcin Kosior
11.40
Bystrzyca Kłodzka
13:3114:05
Nyos RS L
Marcin Hańderek
6.23
Skrzyczne
08:3408:49
lotnia miękka masztowa
Marcin Duszyński
10.09
Skrzyczne
09:2910:32
Panorama 41
Marcin Białobłocki
71.55
Srebrna Góra
09:2213:39
Delta 2 ML
Łukasz Olszewski
10.33
Szczebel
08:2909:18
Cosmos L
Łukasz Kulis
24.90
Bassano
10:0514:57
Sigma 10 27
Łukasz Chalcarz
7.38
Szczebel
14:5015:37
Blacklight M
Lukáš Hadaš
49.97
Grzmiąca
08:3511:52
Venus SC M
Leonia Zając
14.29
Bassano
13:2915:04
Beat S
Krzysztof Mazur
51.51
Skrzętla
09:1611:19
Spectra M
Konrad Wybult
3.48
Srebrna Góra
12:4514:26
Mentor 4 M
Konrad Rogalski
15.07
Kobala
10:5612:13
Epsilon 7 28