Kamil Rybicki
8.13
Revine Lago
08:1009:42
Michal Glinski
64.06
Bassano
09:0914:24
JakubG
0.44
Wapiennik (Kopa)
09:5009:53
JakubG
0.46
Wapiennik (Kopa)
10:5811:00
Lukáš Hadaš
49.97
Grzmiąca
08:3511:52
Venus SC M
Piotr Jasinski
4.38
Chełmiec
12:3313:23
Vega 5 L
Ryszard Ceglarek
21.38
Bassano
08:5312:12
Tequila 4 M
Heniek Marian
31.91
Skrzyczne
10:3112:40
Summit XC3 L
Mariusz Strzelczyk
53.59
Michałków
09:4111:27
Sprint 3 M
Mariusz Strzelczyk
89.17
Michałków
09:4112:32
Sprint 3 M
Krzysztof Mazur
51.51
Skrzętla
09:1611:19
Spectra M
Orłowski Adrian
4.66
Szybowisko Ustjanowa
09:2310:06
Sigma 10 27
Łukasz Kulis
24.90
Bassano
10:0514:57
Sigma 10 27
Mateusz Kuzło
8.04
Szybowisko Ustjanowa
09:4510:31
Sigma 10 25
Rafał Kubica
25.92
Skrzyczne
10:1611:56
Scooter M
Artur Pawlak
30.14
Bassano
09:0912:38
Rush 5 L
Monika Mysliwiec
19.00
Cergowa
08:5010:23
Rook 3 MS
Dominik Grzegorzek
18.61
Skrzyczne
08:1309:37
Rook 3 L
Marcin Raszka
15.75
Skrzyczne
09:2610:33
Rook 2 MS
Marek Jania
5.03
Szczebel
14:5315:15
Pluto 2 M
Bartosz Pudłowski
40.59
Srebrna Góra
10:5513:08
Peak 23
Adam Mucha
8.32
Szczebel
08:1508:33
Pasat 5 28
Marcin Duszyński
10.09
Skrzyczne
09:2910:32
Panorama 41
Tomek Krupski
19.97
Srebrna Góra
09:4213:41
Omega XAlps 2 24
Marcin Kosior
11.40
Bystrzyca Kłodzka
13:3114:05
Nyos RS L
Andrzej Kołodziejski
6.09
Srebrna Góra
11:5814:08
Mentor 4 S
Paweł Bielański
7.11
Stord
17:4818:50
Mentor 4 M
Konrad Wybult
3.48
Srebrna Góra
12:4514:26
Mentor 4 M
Igor Byrski
7.90
Skrzyczne
12:0713:11
Mentor 3 S
Mateusz Szewc
9.90
Srebrna Góra
10:0912:25
Mantra 6 MS
Marcin Hańderek
6.23
Skrzyczne
08:3408:49
lotnia miękka masztowa
Paweł Szczepanek
40.60
Skrzętla
08:2411:45
Leopard S
Marcin Siekierski
41.73
Bassano
08:4511:08
Iota 28
Jakub Zborowski
11.81
Szczebel
08:2409:14
Iota 26
Grzegorz Piechuła
25.07
Bassano
09:1014:08
Iota 2 29
Andrzej "Bąbel" Walczak
35.08
Revine Lago
12:1614:58
Iota 2 27
Szymon Kuhnert
10.93
Skrzyczne
12:2114:13
Iota 2 25
Szymon Kuhnert
14.47
Skrzyczne
08:0209:04
Iota 2 25
Arek Kubach
9.40
Kobala
13:5214:26
Ion 5 M
Arek Kubach
15.00
Kobala
10:5212:04
Ion 5 M
Beniamin Maliszewski
4.70
Bassano
07:4508:33
Ion 4 S
Sławek M
23.92
Skrzyczne
08:4910:14
Infinity 3 L
Gienek
56.86
lubelski
09:0711:03
Hook 5 26
Ralf
14.23
Skrzyczne
08:1209:30
Escort 2 41
Grzegorz Przybylski
33.85
Piła
12:2113:36
Epsilon 9 26
Grzegorz Przybylski
5.19
Piła
09:2209:35
Epsilon 9 26
Konrad Rogalski
15.07
Kobala
10:5612:13
Epsilon 7 28
Konrad Rogalski
9.63
Kobala
13:3014:08
Epsilon 7 28
Wojciech
2.25
nowosądecki
10:2010:47
Epsilon 7 28
Paweł Lis
25.08
Kobala
10:4212:31
Delta 4 L