Norbert Wietecha
2.01
Wapno
09:2309:41
Tequila 4 M
Mirek Chomik
7.53
Wapno
09:2610:50
Bonanza 2 M
Orłowski Adrian
12.38
Szybowisko Ustjanowa
08:4110:47
Sigma 10 27
Arkadiusz Sabat
47.84
Szybowisko Ustjanowa
09:0413:11
Omega XAlps 2 23
Krzysztof Ziętara
27.06
Szczebel
07:5109:46
Epsilon 8 27
Darek Klimas
40.94
Szczebel
07:1811:48
Eden 6 24
Grzegorz Wierzba
8.65
Szczebel
12:5214:08
Sector XS
Grzegorz Wierzba
22.50
Szczebel
07:2609:30
Sector XS
Jarosław Pawelczuk
16.16
Szczebel
08:2109:26
Chili S
Daniel Cholewa
6.53
Szczebel
09:3409:53
Carrera M
pawello148
7.16
Szczebel
09:1810:11
Iota 26
Michał Pahl
12.20
Szczebel
07:0307:48
Iota 28
Jan Matoga
22.91
Szczebel
08:5711:48
Delta 2 L
marek
72.23
Szczebel
09:0813:13
Carrera XL
Adam Mucha
42.80
Szczebel
08:1211:13
Pasat 5 28
GRZERO
30.66
Szczebel
10:3413:11
Bonanza 2 M
Mateusz Borowy
57.31
Szczebel
10:4013:02
LM6 S
Jacek Hajduk
6.25
Szczebel
09:4810:16
Mentor 2 M
Krzysztof Mazur
38.39
Szczebel
08:0810:19
Spectra M
Wojciech Dziedzic
2.17
Szczebel
06:3006:37
Alpha 6 28
Mariusz Maj
28.83
Szczebel
07:5909:40
Artik 3 25
Małgorzata Błędowska
56.01
Szczebel
08:0310:52
Rush 5 XS
Paweł Kumorek
114.13
Szczebel
08:0513:19
Enzo 2 S
Łukasz Chalcarz
13.09
Szczebel
11:3412:17
Blacklight M
Tomasz Pyś
38.52
Szczebel
08:2812:02
Epsilon 8 27
Gonzo
22.39
Szczebel
09:3310:27
Xi 25
Wojciech Dziedzic
5.99
Szczebel
11:1112:36
Alpha 6 28
Mewaa
7.30
Szczebel
09:2110:31
Infinity 3 M
święty
31.63
Szczebel
07:4208:58
Sigma 10 25
Karol Kania
9.83
Szczebel
09:2210:42
Aeron 20
Szymon Struś
15.84
Szczebel
07:3108:40
Mentor 4 S
Michał Pahl
10.35
Szczebel
11:0111:55
Iota 28
Anna Mołdach
1.59
Srebrna Góra
11:3511:41
Ion 5 XXS
Anna Mołdach
1.86
Srebrna Góra
08:5809:14
Ion 5 XXS
Sławomir Zawojek
1.46
Srebrna Góra
11:0711:12
Mentor 4 L
Jacek Miłowski
32.14
Srebrna Góra
08:1610:24
Cure ML
Darecki-Starry
7.09
Srebrna Góra
09:4910:43
Queen 2 MS
MR
13.02
Srebrna Góra
07:2709:12
Ikuma 27
Sławomir Zawojek
1.93
Srebrna Góra
09:0509:13
Mentor 4 L
Adam Marciniak
0.92
Srebrna Góra
10:0010:03
Classic M
Marek Miłowski
43.67
Srebrna Góra
08:2411:23
Delta 3 ML
Adam Miszczak
4.29
Srebrna Góra
08:0009:04
Elan 24
tomasz warchoł
5.49
Srebrna Góra
08:2209:41
Marcin Bortkiewicz
23.72
Srebrna Góra
08:2910:05
Artik 5 28
Karol Boczkowski
1.12
Srebrna Góra
12:1312:16
Classic M
Karol Boczkowski
1.83
Srebrna Góra
09:3009:40
Classic M
Patrycja Eckert
1.29
Srebrna Góra
12:0612:12
Classic XS
Łukasz Serafin
33.84
Srebrna Góra
08:4911:07
Summit XC3 S
Mateusz Szewc
17.40
Srebrna Góra
11:3413:08
Mantra 6 MS
Adam Marciniak
1.48
Srebrna Góra
12:0812:15
Classic M
Andrzej Kołodziejski
9.02
Srebrna Góra
09:0410:48
Mentor 4 S
Mateusz Gajczewski
49.53
Skrzyczne
07:4709:53
Queen 2 MS
Grzegorz Kopyto
29.11
Skrzyczne
07:4309:30
King S
Krzysztof Schmidt
27.30
Skrzyczne
11:0713:09
Enzo 3 L
Seba
59.92
Skrzyczne
07:4311:18
Carrera L
Mateusz Kozłowski
11.66
Skrzyczne
07:4308:39
Chili 3 S
dawid kopiczko
106.11
Skrzyczne
07:1913:05
Delta 2 L
Grzegorz Nowak
77.77
Skrzyczne
07:1911:33
Alpina 4 L
Witold Kawa
8.63
Skrzyczne
06:5409:12
Discovery 5 M
Marcin Mazurek
17.06
Skrzyczne
07:2108:18
Tequila 5 L
Dariusz Pałgan
9.72
Skrzyczne
07:4109:59
Rock 2 L
Mariusz Wiśniowski
76.86
Skrzyczne
07:3912:24
Enzo 3 S
Mariusz Wiśniowski
76.79
Skrzyczne
07:3912:12
Enzo 3 S
Akita Akita
13.99
Skrzyczne
07:1608:23
Mentor 4 M
Szymon Kuhnert
48.62
Skrzyczne
06:4913:57
Iota 2 25
Andrzej Koziej
104.53
Skrzyczne
07:3713:19
Aspen 4 28
Marek Kwasecki
59.58
Skrzyczne
07:3510:59
Sector XS
Andrzej Trebenda
37.90
Skrzyczne
07:0709:06
TRITON 2 S
Michal Radzicki
23.90
Skrzyczne
10:4512:35
Bonanza 2 XS
Mariusz Kozłowski
23.11
Skrzyczne
10:2312:22
Swift 5 MS
Jarosław Chmielewski
19.67
Skrzyczne
08:3910:28
Delta 2 XS
Mateusz Muras
9.82
Skrzyczne
10:2913:10
Nova Ion 3 S
Marek Iwko
8.49
Skrzyczne
10:2011:07
Sigma 8 29
Dominik Marcinkowski
6.17
Skrzyczne
09:2409:49
Buzz z4 MS
Tomasz Cieślar
9.63
Skrzyczne
10:2211:28
Eden 5 28
Bartek Szatkiewicz
6.87
Skrzyczne
10:3211:24
Nova Ion 3 XS
Wojciech Galica
48.69
Skrzyczne
06:4710:08
Summit XC4 M
Michal Radzicki
11.00
Skrzyczne
08:1208:48
Bonanza 2 XS
Marek Furman
71.54
Skrzyczne
07:3112:05
Aspen 4 26
Damian Kobyłka
5.92
Skrzyczne
07:3008:03
BGD BASE ML
Zofia Radzicka
13.16
Skrzyczne
09:2510:33
BGD BASE S
Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/
55.13
Skrzyczne
08:4913:11
Mantra M7 ML
Michal Papkowski
29.08
Skrzyczne
09:3411:30
Optic 2 30
Jarosław Hadaczek
25.90
Skrzyczne
08:0611:27
Mentor 5 S
Paweł
17.14
Skrzyczne
07:2608:31
Mentor 4 M
Witosław Girjat
36.37
Skrzyczne
09:3411:34
Delta 2 L
Łukasz Olszewski
13.56
Skrzyczne
07:2611:01
Cosmos L
Adam Kubiczek
11.34
Skrzyczne
06:4808:57
Rise 2 M
Marcin Raszka
12.15
Skrzyczne
09:5711:19
Rook 2 MS
dawid kopiczko
0.05
Skrzyczne
06:4606:49
Delta 2 L
Dawid Olszowy
27.73
Skrzyczne
07:0608:27
Alpina 3 MS
Jola Bryzek
35.72
Skrzyczne
08:3611:21
Rush 5 S
Marcin Wrona
137.07
Skrzyczne
09:1215:16
TRITON 2 S
Marcin Bortlik
42.75
Skrzyczne
07:2609:33
Delta 3 L
Dariusz Żabczyński
15.81
Skrzyczne
09:3010:50
Sigma 10 29
Michał Mildner
55.72
Skrzyczne
07:5411:20
Delta 3 MS
Adriana Wandzel
14.28
Skrzyczne
09:2710:12
BGD BASE M
Mateusz Krzos
23.83
Skrzyczne
09:2711:00
Aspen 2 26
Igor Byrski
16.29
Skrzyczne
08:4411:21
Mentor 3 S
Wojciech Głowacki
25.48
Skrzyczne
09:1113:22
Cure M