Mirek Chomik
7.53
Wapno
09:2610:50
Bonanza 2 M
Norbert Wietecha
2.01
Wapno
09:2309:41
Tequila 4 M
Orłowski Adrian
12.38
Szybowisko Ustjanowa
08:4110:47
Sigma 10 27
Arkadiusz Sabat
47.84
Szybowisko Ustjanowa
09:0413:11
Omega XAlps 2 23
pawello148
7.16
Szczebel
09:1810:11
Iota 26
Małgorzata Błędowska
56.01
Szczebel
08:0310:52
Rush 5 XS
Mariusz Maj
28.83
Szczebel
07:5909:40
Artik 3 25
Gonzo
22.39
Szczebel
09:3310:27
Xi 25
Adam Mucha
42.80
Szczebel
08:1211:13
Pasat 5 28
Mewaa
7.30
Szczebel
09:2110:31
Infinity 3 M
Michał Pahl
10.35
Szczebel
11:0111:55
Iota 28
Mateusz Borowy
57.31
Szczebel
10:4013:02
LM6 S
Wojciech Dziedzic
5.99
Szczebel
11:1112:36
Alpha 6 28
Grzegorz Wierzba
22.50
Szczebel
07:2609:30
Sector XS
Jan Matoga
22.91
Szczebel
08:5711:48
Delta 2 L
Jacek Hajduk
6.25
Szczebel
09:4810:16
Mentor 2 M
Grzegorz Wierzba
8.65
Szczebel
12:5214:08
Sector XS
Tomasz Pyś
38.52
Szczebel
08:2812:02
Epsilon 8 27
Wojciech Dziedzic
2.17
Szczebel
06:3006:37
Alpha 6 28
marek
72.23
Szczebel
09:0813:13
Carrera XL
Karol Kania
9.83
Szczebel
09:2210:42
Aeron 20
Krzysztof Mazur
38.39
Szczebel
08:0810:19
Spectra M
Krzysztof Ziętara
27.06
Szczebel
07:5109:46
Epsilon 8 27
Michał Pahl
12.20
Szczebel
07:0307:48
Iota 28
GRZERO
30.66
Szczebel
10:3413:11
Bonanza 2 M
Darek Klimas
40.94
Szczebel
07:1811:48
Eden 6 24
Daniel Cholewa
6.53
Szczebel
09:3409:53
Carrera M
święty
31.63
Szczebel
07:4208:58
Sigma 10 25
Łukasz Chalcarz
13.09
Szczebel
11:3412:17
Blacklight M
Paweł Kumorek
114.13
Szczebel
08:0513:19
Enzo 2 S
Szymon Struś
15.84
Szczebel
07:3108:40
Mentor 4 S
Jarosław Pawelczuk
16.16
Szczebel
08:2109:26
Chili S
Mateusz Szewc
17.40
Srebrna Góra
11:3413:08
Mantra 6 MS
Anna Mołdach
1.59
Srebrna Góra
11:3511:41
Ion 5 XXS
Sławomir Zawojek
1.46
Srebrna Góra
11:0711:12
Mentor 4 L
Marek Miłowski
43.67
Srebrna Góra
08:2411:23
Delta 3 ML
Patrycja Eckert
1.29
Srebrna Góra
12:0612:12
Classic XS
Darecki-Starry
7.09
Srebrna Góra
09:4910:43
Queen 2 MS
tomasz warchoł
5.49
Srebrna Góra
08:2209:41
Adam Marciniak
0.92
Srebrna Góra
10:0010:03
Classic M
Adam Marciniak
1.48
Srebrna Góra
12:0812:15
Classic M
Karol Boczkowski
1.83
Srebrna Góra
09:3009:40
Classic M
Jacek Miłowski
32.14
Srebrna Góra
08:1610:24
Cure ML
Sławomir Zawojek
1.93
Srebrna Góra
09:0509:13
Mentor 4 L
MR
13.02
Srebrna Góra
07:2709:12
Ikuma 27
Anna Mołdach
1.86
Srebrna Góra
08:5809:14
Ion 5 XXS
Marcin Bortkiewicz
23.72
Srebrna Góra
08:2910:05
Artik 5 28
Adam Miszczak
4.29
Srebrna Góra
08:0009:04
Elan 24
Łukasz Serafin
33.84
Srebrna Góra
08:4911:07
Summit XC3 S
Andrzej Kołodziejski
9.02
Srebrna Góra
09:0410:48
Mentor 4 S