Tomasz Paczkowski
14.57
Bassano
08:1110:11
tomasz warchoł
5.49
Srebrna Góra
08:2209:41
Robert Osiński
33.33
Inowrocław
15:1516:44
Michal Glinski
59.37
Bassano
08:2513:41
Kamil Rybicki
7.88
Revine Lago
08:4710:30
Piotr Warzecha
47.65
Skrzętla
07:3309:33
Dominika Kasieczko
104.04
Kobala
08:5313:47
Zeolite S
Michał Skrzypczak
83.51
Kobala
09:1614:38
Xi 27
Marcin Siekierski
10.30
Bassano
12:5413:55
Xi 27
Gonzo
22.39
Szczebel
09:3310:27
Xi 25
Krzysztof Martyna
95.04
Czoło
08:2013:40
Xchord ML
Michał Kocot
117.48
Skrzętla
06:4111:02
X-Alps
Grzegorz Pawłowski
8.53
Chełmiec
10:3911:24
Vega 5 M
Tomi Ka
29.33
Powiat stargardzki
05:2205:38
Universal 1.1 28
Tomi Ka
4.40
Piła
11:5812:31
Universal 1.1 28
Marcin Wrona
137.07
Skrzyczne
09:1215:16
TRITON 2 S
Andrzej Trebenda
37.90
Skrzyczne
07:0709:06
TRITON 2 S
Łukasz Piasecki
67.89
Skrzętla
06:5711:46
Triton 20
Marcin Mazurek
17.06
Skrzyczne
07:2108:18
Tequila 5 L
Zbyszek Wrona
18.60
Skrzętla
08:0609:24
Tequila 5 L
Norbert Wietecha
2.01
Wapno
09:2309:41
Tequila 4 M
Ryszard Ceglarek
14.78
Bassano
08:5510:34
Tequila 4 M
An
9.59
białostocki
11:1412:05
Tequila 3 Xs
An
3.54
białostocki
09:5910:09
Tequila 3 Xs
Andrzej Zieliński
4.75
Skrzętla
06:2007:14
Sycross One XL
Andrzej Zieliński
60.17
Skrzętla
08:2611:56
Sycross One XL
Mariusz Kozłowski
23.11
Skrzyczne
10:2312:22
Swift 5 MS
Jerzy Gajda
57.22
Skrzętla
07:3310:13
Summit XC4 S/M
Wojciech Galica
48.69
Skrzyczne
06:4710:08
Summit XC4 M
Łukasz Serafin
33.84
Srebrna Góra
08:4911:07
Summit XC3 S
Michał Jantas
8.39
Cergowa
07:4810:22
Summit XC3 M
Bieri
62.62
Skrzętla
09:1011:59
Summit Xc 2 Sm
Bieri
1.57
Skrzętla
08:1708:24
Summit Xc 2 Sm
Jarosław Waksmundzki
32.19
Skrzętla
07:3809:17
Sprint 3 XS
Mariusz Strzelczyk
33.56
Michałków
08:4610:19
Sprint 3 M
Krzysztof Mazur
38.39
Szczebel
08:0810:19
Spectra M
Marek Iwko
8.49
Skrzyczne
10:2011:07
Sigma 8 29
Dariusz Żabczyński
15.81
Skrzyczne
09:3010:50
Sigma 10 29
Łukasz Kulis
35.53
Bassano
08:5012:20
Sigma 10 27
Orłowski Adrian
12.38
Szybowisko Ustjanowa
08:4110:47
Sigma 10 27
Jacek Ślusarczyk
3.75
Jarmuta
12:5713:22
Sigma 10 27
Jacek Ślusarczyk
19.32
Skrzętla
07:4208:42
Sigma 10 27
święty
31.63
Szczebel
07:4208:58
Sigma 10 25
Robert Szecel
0.63
Bystrzyca Kłodzka
09:2009:27
Sigma 10 25
kemoT
64.12
Skrzętla
06:5810:40
Sigma 10 25
Krzysiek Róg
51.67
Skrzętla
08:1310:14
Sigma 10 25
Wojciech Raś
77.12
Skrzętla
08:2411:16
Sigma 10 25
Dominik Urbaniak
68.86
Cerna Hora
07:5113:26
Sigma 10 21
Marek Kwasecki
59.58
Skrzyczne
07:3510:59
Sector XS
Grzegorz Wierzba
7.44
Podobin
09:1309:26
Sector XS