Pawel Bedynski
179.49
Piła
07:3115:18
Enzo 3 L
Marcin Wrona
137.07
Skrzyczne
09:1215:16
TRITON 2 S
Piotr Starczowski
130.29
Skrzętla
07:3313:23
GTO 2 M
Michał Kocot
117.48
Skrzętla
06:4111:02
X-Alps
Paweł Kumorek
114.13
Szczebel
08:0513:19
Enzo 2 S
Jakub Kwiatkowski
110.70
Borsk
07:0510:42
Queen 2 L
Marek Perkowski
107.05
Kobala
09:1714:31
Artik 5 26
dawid kopiczko
106.11
Skrzyczne
07:1913:05
Delta 2 L
Andrzej Koziej
104.53
Skrzyczne
07:3713:19
Aspen 4 28
Paweł Lis
104.14
Kobala
08:5713:56
Delta 4 L
Dominika Kasieczko
104.04
Kobala
08:5313:47
Zeolite S
Tomek Mysliwiec
103.99
Skrzętla
06:5612:49
Mantra 6 ML
Gienek
103.20
lubelski
08:5913:15
Hook 5 28
Konrad Rogalski
102.77
Kobala
09:0914:27
Epsilon 7 28
Rafał Zagórny
101.28
Kobala
09:0413:58
Arak M
Krzysztof Martyna
95.04
Czoło
08:2013:40
Xchord ML
marek mastalerz
92.56
Kobala
09:1414:22
Delta 2 MS
Michał Skrzypczak
83.51
Kobala
09:1614:38
Xi 27
Piotr Karolak
83.09
Piła
09:0913:33
Allegro M
Waldemar Laskowski
82.08
Skrzętla
07:5512:51
Rush 5 MS
Maciej Gonciarz
81.17
Skrzętla
08:0812:10
Delta 2 ML
Grzegorz Nowak
77.77
Skrzyczne
07:1911:33
Alpina 4 L
Wojciech Raś
77.12
Skrzętla
08:2411:16
Sigma 10 25
Mariusz Wiśniowski
76.86
Skrzyczne
07:3912:24
Enzo 3 S
Mariusz Wiśniowski
76.79
Skrzyczne
07:3912:12
Enzo 3 S
marek
72.23
Szczebel
09:0813:13
Carrera XL
Marek Furman
71.54
Skrzyczne
07:3112:05
Aspen 4 26
Marek Basiak
69.37
Kobala
09:1513:48
Peak 25
Zbigniew Kawa
69.09
Skrzętla
06:5310:20
Mantra M7 L
Robert Skalski
68.96
Kobala
09:2013:07
Artik 5 28
Dominik Urbaniak
68.86
Cerna Hora
07:5113:26
Sigma 10 21
Arek Kubach
68.44
Kobala
09:0412:33
Ion 5 M
Łukasz Piasecki
67.89
Skrzętla
06:5711:46
Triton 20
Cezary Karol Szymkiewicz
66.02
Kobala
10:2114:36
Cure L
Szymon Niemczyk
64.88
Czantoria
07:5212:16
Chili 3 M
kemoT
64.12
Skrzętla
06:5810:40
Sigma 10 25
Bieri
62.62
Skrzętla
09:1011:59
Summit Xc 2 Sm
Marcin Białobłocki
61.73
Grzmiąca
08:4912:17
Delta 2 ML
Andrzej Zieliński
60.17
Skrzętla
08:2611:56
Sycross One XL
Seba
59.92
Skrzyczne
07:4311:18
Carrera L
Marek Kwasecki
59.58
Skrzyczne
07:3510:59
Sector XS
Michal Glinski
59.37
Bassano
08:2513:41
Mateusz Borowy
57.31
Szczebel
10:4013:02
LM6 S
Jerzy Gajda
57.22
Skrzętla
07:3310:13
Summit XC4 S/M
Małgorzata Błędowska
56.01
Szczebel
08:0310:52
Rush 5 XS
Michał Mildner
55.72
Skrzyczne
07:5411:20
Delta 3 MS
Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/
55.13
Skrzyczne
08:4913:11
Mantra M7 ML
Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz
54.37
Skrzętla
06:5711:29
Mantra 6 L
Paweł Szczepanek
53.96
Skrzętla
07:3411:11
Leopard S
Krzysiek Róg
51.67
Skrzętla
08:1310:14
Sigma 10 25