Pawel Bedynski
179.49
Piła
07:3115:18
Enzo 3 L
Marcin Wrona
137.07
Skrzyczne
09:1215:16
TRITON 2 S
Piotr Starczowski
130.29
Skrzętla
07:3313:23
GTO 2 M
Michał Kocot
117.48
Skrzętla
06:4111:02
X-Alps
Paweł Kumorek
114.13
Szczebel
08:0513:19
Enzo 2 S
Jakub Kwiatkowski
110.70
Borsk
07:0510:42
Queen 2 L
Marek Perkowski
107.05
Kobala
09:1714:31
Artik 5 26
dawid kopiczko
106.11
Skrzyczne
07:1913:05
Delta 2 L
Andrzej Koziej
104.53
Skrzyczne
07:3713:19
Aspen 4 28
Paweł Lis
104.14
Kobala
08:5713:56
Delta 4 L
Dominika Kasieczko
104.04
Kobala
08:5313:47
Zeolite S
Tomek Mysliwiec
103.99
Skrzętla
06:5612:49
Mantra 6 ML
Gienek
103.20
lubelski
08:5913:15
Hook 5 28
Konrad Rogalski
102.77
Kobala
09:0914:27
Epsilon 7 28
Rafał Zagórny
101.28
Kobala
09:0413:58
Arak M
Krzysztof Martyna
95.04
Czoło
08:2013:40
Xchord ML
marek mastalerz
92.56
Kobala
09:1414:22
Delta 2 MS
Michał Skrzypczak
83.51
Kobala
09:1614:38
Xi 27
Piotr Karolak
83.09
Piła
09:0913:33
Allegro M
Waldemar Laskowski
82.08
Skrzętla
07:5512:51
Rush 5 MS
Maciej Gonciarz
81.17
Skrzętla
08:0812:10
Delta 2 ML
Grzegorz Nowak
77.77
Skrzyczne
07:1911:33
Alpina 4 L
Wojciech Raś
77.12
Skrzętla
08:2411:16
Sigma 10 25
Mariusz Wiśniowski
76.86
Skrzyczne
07:3912:24
Enzo 3 S
Mariusz Wiśniowski
76.79
Skrzyczne
07:3912:12
Enzo 3 S
marek
72.23
Szczebel
09:0813:13
Carrera XL
Marek Furman
71.54
Skrzyczne
07:3112:05
Aspen 4 26
Marek Basiak
69.37
Kobala
09:1513:48
Peak 25
Zbigniew Kawa
69.09
Skrzętla
06:5310:20
Mantra M7 L
Robert Skalski
68.96
Kobala
09:2013:07
Artik 5 28
Dominik Urbaniak
68.86
Cerna Hora
07:5113:26
Sigma 10 21
Arek Kubach
68.44
Kobala
09:0412:33
Ion 5 M
Łukasz Piasecki
67.89
Skrzętla
06:5711:46
Triton 20
Cezary Karol Szymkiewicz
66.02
Kobala
10:2114:36
Cure L
Szymon Niemczyk
64.88
Czantoria
07:5212:16
Chili 3 M
kemoT
64.12
Skrzętla
06:5810:40
Sigma 10 25
Bieri
62.62
Skrzętla
09:1011:59
Summit Xc 2 Sm
Marcin Białobłocki
61.73
Grzmiąca
08:4912:17
Delta 2 ML
Andrzej Zieliński
60.17
Skrzętla
08:2611:56
Sycross One XL
Seba
59.92
Skrzyczne
07:4311:18
Carrera L
Marek Kwasecki
59.58
Skrzyczne
07:3510:59
Sector XS
Michal Glinski
59.37
Bassano
08:2513:41
Mateusz Borowy
57.31
Szczebel
10:4013:02
LM6 S
Jerzy Gajda
57.22
Skrzętla
07:3310:13
Summit XC4 S/M
Małgorzata Błędowska
56.01
Szczebel
08:0310:52
Rush 5 XS
Michał Mildner
55.72
Skrzyczne
07:5411:20
Delta 3 MS
Grzegorz Walaszek /walery/
55.13
Skrzyczne
08:4913:11
Mantra M7 ML
Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz
54.37
Skrzętla
06:5711:29
Mantra 6 L
Paweł Szczepanek
53.96
Skrzętla
07:3411:11
Leopard S
Krzysiek Róg
51.67
Skrzętla
08:1310:14
Sigma 10 25
Natalia Wróblewska
50.35
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
10:1612:56
Base 2 XS
Michał Dudziński
50.21
Skrzyczne
07:4911:08
Bonanza 2 S
Przemek Jakubczyk
49.71
Bassano
08:1012:02
Maestro M
Mateusz Gajczewski
49.53
Skrzyczne
07:4709:53
Queen 2 MS
Michał Szyc
49.02
Maciejowice
09:5812:16
Cayenne S
Wojciech Galica
48.69
Skrzyczne
06:4710:08
Summit XC4 M
Szymon Kuhnert
48.62
Skrzyczne
06:4913:57
Iota 2 25
Radek Kuchta
48.54
Maciejowice
07:3710:02
CHILI 4 S
Arkadiusz Sabat
47.84
Szybowisko Ustjanowa
09:0413:11
Omega XAlps 2 23
Piotr Warzecha
47.65
Skrzętla
07:3309:33
Mariusz Grzywacz
44.14
Grzmiąca
08:5111:46
Peak 25
Bartosz Pudłowski
43.95
Grzmiąca
08:5011:41
Peak 23
Marek Miłowski
43.67
Srebrna Góra
08:2411:23
Delta 3 ML
Tooman
43.56
rybnicki
09:3011:37
Mentor 4 XS
Piotr Zawadzki
42.82
rybnicki
09:5113:03
Queen 2 ML
Adam Mucha
42.80
Szczebel
08:1211:13
Pasat 5 28
Marcin Bortlik
42.75
Skrzyczne
07:2609:33
Delta 3 L
Maciej Krzesiński
41.80
Dobrzeń Wielki
07:2510:43
King M
Darek Klimas
40.94
Szczebel
07:1811:48
Eden 6 24
Daniel Cholewa
40.73
Skrzętla
06:2808:08
Carrera M
Marcin Ślęzak
40.08
Hochfelln
11:2914:06
Delta 2 XL
Tomasz Pyś
38.52
Szczebel
08:2812:02
Epsilon 8 27
Krzysztof Mazur
38.39
Szczebel
08:0810:19
Spectra M
Andrzej Trebenda
37.90
Skrzyczne
07:0709:06
TRITON 2 S
Witosław Girjat
36.37
Skrzyczne
09:3411:34
Delta 2 L
Jola Bryzek
35.72
Skrzyczne
08:3611:21
Rush 5 S
Łukasz Kulis
35.53
Bassano
08:5012:20
Sigma 10 27
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
35.43
Grzmiąca
08:2110:45
Delta 2 ML
Krzysztof Cieślinski
34.28
Borsk
07:2508:48
Knight ML
Łukasz Serafin
33.84
Srebrna Góra
08:4911:07
Summit XC3 S
Mariusz Strzelczyk
33.56
Michałków
08:4610:19
Sprint 3 M
Robert Osiński
33.33
Inowrocław
15:1516:44
Michał Skalski
32.81
Koseč
10:3012:17
BGD BASE ML
Tomek Zmarzły
32.32
Skrzyczne
09:2611:36
Mentor 5 M
Jarosław Waksmundzki
32.19
Skrzętla
07:3809:17
Sprint 3 XS
Jacek Miłowski
32.14
Srebrna Góra
08:1610:24
Cure ML
święty
31.63
Szczebel
07:4208:58
Sigma 10 25
GRZERO
30.66
Szczebel
10:3413:11
Bonanza 2 M
Tomi Ka
29.33
Powiat stargardzki
05:2205:38
Universal 1.1 28
Grzegorz Kopyto
29.11
Skrzyczne
07:4309:30
King S
Michal Papkowski
29.08
Skrzyczne
09:3411:30
Optic 2 30
Mariusz Maj
28.83
Szczebel
07:5909:40
Artik 3 25
Marek Dmochowski
27.99
Piła
11:2912:54
Rook 2 S
Dawid Olszowy
27.73
Skrzyczne
07:0608:27
Alpina 3 MS
Krzysztof Schmidt
27.30
Skrzyczne
11:0713:09
Enzo 3 L
Krzysztof Ziętara
27.06
Szczebel
07:5109:46
Epsilon 8 27
Szymon
26.57
Bassano
08:2810:57
Epsilon 9 26
Andrzej Paradowski
26.38
Kobala
09:0710:43
Beat XL
MARCIN WŁODARCZYK
26.04
Piła
11:0313:15
Iota 2 25
Witold Ossera
25.98
Bassano
09:0311:14
Rook 3 MS