Mewaa
7.30
Szczebel
09:2110:31
Infinity 3 M
Mateusz Szewc
17.40
Srebrna Góra
11:3413:08
Mantra 6 MS
Mateusz Olejnik
3.51
Piła
15:0315:14
Ion 5 S
Mateusz Nawieśniak
3.60
Skrzyczne
09:3709:49
Eden 5 26
Mateusz Nawieśniak
3.91
Skrzyczne
11:3511:44
Eden 5 26
Mateusz Muras
9.82
Skrzyczne
10:2913:10
Nova Ion 3 S
Mateusz Krzos
23.83
Skrzyczne
09:2711:00
Aspen 2 26
Mateusz Kozłowski
11.66
Skrzyczne
07:4308:39
Chili 3 S
Mateusz Gajczewski
49.53
Skrzyczne
07:4709:53
Queen 2 MS
Mateusz Borowy
57.31
Szczebel
10:4013:02
LM6 S
Mariusz Wiśniowski
76.86
Skrzyczne
07:3912:24
Enzo 3 S
Mariusz Wiśniowski
76.79
Skrzyczne
07:3912:12
Enzo 3 S
Mariusz Strzelczyk
33.56
Michałków
08:4610:19
Sprint 3 M
Mariusz Maj
28.83
Szczebel
07:5909:40
Artik 3 25
Mariusz Kozłowski
23.11
Skrzyczne
10:2312:22
Swift 5 MS
Mariusz Kłos
1.54
Laworta
11:2711:32
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Kłos
1.45
Laworta
12:5012:55
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Grzywacz
44.14
Grzmiąca
08:5111:46
Peak 25
Marek Perkowski
107.05
Kobala
09:1714:31
Artik 5 26
Marek Miłowski
43.67
Srebrna Góra
08:2411:23
Delta 3 ML
marek mastalerz
92.56
Kobala
09:1414:22
Delta 2 MS
Marek Kwasecki
59.58
Skrzyczne
07:3510:59
Sector XS
Marek Iwko
8.49
Skrzyczne
10:2011:07
Sigma 8 29
Marek Furman
71.54
Skrzyczne
07:3112:05
Aspen 4 26
Marek Dmochowski
20.54
Piła
06:4007:38
Rook 2 S
Marek Dmochowski
16.16
Piła
09:1210:09
Rook 2 S
Marek Dmochowski
27.99
Piła
11:2912:54
Rook 2 S
Marek Basiak
69.37
Kobala
09:1513:48
Peak 25
marek
72.23
Szczebel
09:0813:13
Carrera XL
Marcin Wrona
137.07
Skrzyczne
09:1215:16
TRITON 2 S
MARCIN WŁODARCZYK
4.68
Piła
10:0410:18
Iota 2 25
MARCIN WŁODARCZYK
26.04
Piła
11:0313:15
Iota 2 25
Marcin Ślęzak
40.08
Hochfelln
11:2914:06
Delta 2 XL
Marcin Ślęzak
4.01
Hochfelln
08:2408:40
Delta 2 XL
Marcin Siekierski
17.04
Bassano
09:3311:19
Iota 28
Marcin Siekierski
10.30
Bassano
12:5413:55
Xi 27
Marcin Raszka
12.15
Skrzyczne
09:5711:19
Rook 2 MS
Marcin Mazurek
17.06
Skrzyczne
07:2108:18
Tequila 5 L
Marcin Domoń
22.08
Racibórz
15:4716:27
Nucleon 27
Marcin Bortlik
42.75
Skrzyczne
07:2609:33
Delta 3 L
Marcin Bortkiewicz
23.72
Srebrna Góra
08:2910:05
Artik 5 28
Marcin Białobłocki
61.73
Grzmiąca
08:4912:17
Delta 2 ML
Marcin
20.95
Bassano
08:4010:55
Mentor 5 L
Małgorzata Błędowska
56.01
Szczebel
08:0310:52
Rush 5 XS
Magdalena Gracek
13.11
Piła
10:4311:12
Alpha 6 26
Maciej Wojtyś
2.19
Bassano
12:4112:48
Ion 5 M
Maciej Wojtyś
3.13
Bassano
14:1414:28
Ion 5 M
Maciej Wojtyś
17.96
Bassano
08:3009:50
Ion 5 M
Maciej Targoni
6.75
Piła
11:0911:34
Echo M
Maciej Targoni
5.76
Piła
13:3614:02
Echo M
Maciej Piwowar
23.25
Skrzętla
08:1209:42
Peak 3 27
Maciej Krzesiński
41.80
Dobrzeń Wielki
07:2510:43
King M
Maciej Gonciarz
81.17
Skrzętla
08:0812:10
Delta 2 ML
Maciej Bąk
10.79
Piła
10:2612:17
CHILI 4 S
Maciej Bąk
2.82
Piła
09:0409:24
CHILI 4 S
Łukasz Serafin
33.84
Srebrna Góra
08:4911:07
Summit XC3 S
Łukasz Piasecki
67.89
Skrzętla
06:5711:46
Triton 20
Łukasz Olszewski
13.56
Skrzyczne
07:2611:01
Cosmos L
Łukasz Kulis
35.53
Bassano
08:5012:20
Sigma 10 27
Łukasz Chalcarz
13.09
Szczebel
11:3412:17
Blacklight M
Lucjan Tomera
3.35
Skrzętla
08:4509:08
Rook L
Leszek Grodkowski
8.19
Borsk
06:0906:27
Delta 2 MS
Leszek Bednarz
1.91
Chersonisos
07:2207:31
Pluto 3 ML
Leonia Zając
15.68
Bassano
09:3410:34
Beat S
Krzysztof Ziętara
27.06
Szczebel
07:5109:46
Epsilon 8 27
Krzysztof Szmuc
12.12
Cergowa
08:5310:25
BGD BASE ML
Krzysztof Schmidt
27.30
Skrzyczne
11:0713:09
Enzo 3 L
Krzysztof Mazur
38.39
Szczebel
08:0810:19
Spectra M
Krzysztof Martyna
95.04
Czoło
08:2013:40
Xchord ML
Krzysztof Cieślinski
34.28
Borsk
07:2508:48
Knight ML
Krzysiek Róg
51.67
Skrzętla
08:1310:14
Sigma 10 25
Konrad Wybult
2.39
Borowa
13:1013:23
Mentor 4 M
Konrad Wybult
2.59
Borowa
09:0509:20
Mentor 4 M
Konrad Wybult
2.65
Borowa
13:3613:50
Mentor 4 M
Konrad Wybult
2.39
Borowa
10:3410:43
Mentor 4 M
Konrad Wybult
2.14
Borowa
11:1211:23
Mentor 4 M
Konrad Wybult
2.35
Borowa
08:3208:41
Mentor 4 M
Konrad Wybult
2.08
Borowa
10:1510:24
Mentor 4 M
Konrad Wybult
2.33
Borowa
11:3511:45
Mentor 4 M
Konrad Rogalski
102.77
Kobala
09:0914:27
Epsilon 7 28
kemoT
64.12
Skrzętla
06:5810:40
Sigma 10 25
Karol Kania
9.83
Szczebel
09:2210:42
Aeron 20
Karol Boczkowski
1.83
Srebrna Góra
09:3009:40
Classic M
Karol Boczkowski
1.12
Srebrna Góra
12:1312:16
Classic M
karol
15.63
Bassano
09:2211:09
Nyos RS L
Kamil Rybicki
7.88
Revine Lago
08:4710:30
Julek Matras
1.01
Skrzętla
12:3212:36
Hook 3 29
Jola Bryzek
35.72
Skrzyczne
08:3611:21
Rush 5 S
Joanna Kocot
10.29
Skrzyczne
12:1313:28
Alpina 3 S
Jerzy Gryckiewicz
12.12
Skrzyczne
10:3513:06
Atlas L
Jerzy Gajda
57.22
Skrzętla
07:3310:13
Summit XC4 S/M
Jarosław Waksmundzki
32.19
Skrzętla
07:3809:17
Sprint 3 XS
Jarosław Pawelczuk
16.16
Szczebel
08:2109:26
Chili S
Jarosław Hadaczek
25.90
Skrzyczne
08:0611:27
Mentor 5 S
Jarosław Chmielewski
19.67
Skrzyczne
08:3910:28
Delta 2 XS
Jan Matoga
22.91
Szczebel
08:5711:48
Delta 2 L
Jakub Mamelka
24.71
Bridport
08:2010:39
Nova Ion 3 M
Jakub Kwiatkowski
110.70
Borsk
07:0510:42
Queen 2 L
Jakub Gagatek
3.02
Skrzętla
08:5009:10
Anakis 3 L
Jacek Ślusarczyk
19.32
Skrzętla
07:4208:42
Sigma 10 27