tomasz warchoł
5.49
Srebrna Góra
08:2209:41
Andrzej Zieliński
4.75
Skrzętla
06:2007:14
Sycross One XL
Robert Dobrowolski
4.68
Borsk
07:4508:24
Rook 2 L
MARCIN WŁODARCZYK
4.68
Piła
10:0410:18
Iota 2 25
Sandra Szczepańska
4.67
Piła
11:5012:06
Mojo S
Michał Woźny
4.59
Piła
11:1411:33
Atlas L
Seba
4.57
Piła
08:2808:47
Chili 3 M
Piotr Klarzyński
4.56
Grzmiąca
06:3907:25
Mentor 5 S
Tomi Ka
4.40
Piła
11:5812:31
Universal 1.1 28
Adam Miszczak
4.29
Srebrna Góra
08:0009:04
Elan 24
Szymon
4.17
Bassano
14:1314:28
Epsilon 9 26
Marcin Ślęzak
4.01
Hochfelln
08:2408:40
Delta 2 XL
Robert Biaduń
3.98
Borowa
09:4710:04
Classic L
Mateusz Nawieśniak
3.91
Skrzyczne
11:3511:44
Eden 5 26
Michał Woźny
3.81
Piła
13:1513:24
Atlas L
Michał Woźny
3.80
Piła
14:0214:14
Atlas L
Tomasz Klima
3.78
Skrzętla
09:0109:23
Iota 26
Jacek Ślusarczyk
3.75
Jarmuta
12:5713:22
Sigma 10 27
Mateusz Nawieśniak
3.60
Skrzyczne
09:3709:49
Eden 5 26
An
3.54
białostocki
09:5910:09
Tequila 3 Xs
Robert Piotrowski
3.53
Chełmiec
13:1213:42
Riot ML
Mateusz Olejnik
3.51
Piła
15:0315:14
Ion 5 S
Otek
3.48
Grzmiąca
07:0807:27
Rush 4 MS
Natalia Wróblewska
3.39
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
08:4709:01
BGD BASE S
Lucjan Tomera
3.35
Skrzętla
08:4509:08
Rook L
Dawid Olszowy
3.28
Czantoria
09:4609:55
Alpina 3 MS
Maciej Wojtyś
3.13
Bassano
14:1414:28
Ion 5 M
Jakub Gagatek
3.02
Skrzętla
08:5009:10
Anakis 3 L
Maciej Bąk
2.82
Piła
09:0409:24
CHILI 4 S
Konrad Wybult
2.65
Borowa
13:3613:50
Mentor 4 M
Konrad Wybult
2.59
Borowa
09:0509:20
Mentor 4 M
Konrad Wybult
2.39
Borowa
10:3410:43
Mentor 4 M
Konrad Wybult
2.39
Borowa
13:1013:23
Mentor 4 M
Konrad Wybult
2.35
Borowa
08:3208:41
Mentor 4 M
Wojtek Bykowski
2.35
Borsk
06:5807:10
Mantra 6 ML
Konrad Wybult
2.33
Borowa
11:3511:45
Mentor 4 M
Piotr Klarzyński
2.25
Grzmiąca
12:1012:32
Mentor 5 S
Maciej Wojtyś
2.19
Bassano
12:4112:48
Ion 5 M
Wojciech Dziedzic
2.17
Szczebel
06:3006:37
Alpha 6 28
Konrad Wybult
2.14
Borowa
11:1211:23
Mentor 4 M
Konrad Wybult
2.08
Borowa
10:1510:24
Mentor 4 M
Norbert Wietecha
2.01
Wapno
09:2309:41
Tequila 4 M
Sławomir Zawojek
1.93
Srebrna Góra
09:0509:13
Mentor 4 L
Beniamin Maliszewski
1.92
Bassano
12:4512:52
Ion 4 S
Leszek Bednarz
1.91
Chersonisos
07:2207:31
Pluto 3 ML
Tomasz Muszyński
1.90
Grzmiąca
09:5810:03
Carrera L
Anna Mołdach
1.86
Srebrna Góra
08:5809:14
Ion 5 XXS
Karol Boczkowski
1.83
Srebrna Góra
09:3009:40
Classic M
Otek
1.82
Grzmiąca
09:1009:15
Rush 4 MS
Anna Mołdach
1.59
Srebrna Góra
11:3511:41
Ion 5 XXS