Mateusz Nawieśniak
3.60
Skrzyczne
09:3709:49
Eden 5 26
Michal Radzicki
23.90
Skrzyczne
10:4512:35
Bonanza 2 XS
Marcin Raszka
12.15
Skrzyczne
09:5711:19
Rook 2 MS
Marek Iwko
8.49
Skrzyczne
10:2011:07
Sigma 8 29
Tomasz Cieślar
9.63
Skrzyczne
10:2211:28
Eden 5 28
Mariusz Kozłowski
23.11
Skrzyczne
10:2312:22
Swift 5 MS
Mateusz Muras
9.82
Skrzyczne
10:2913:10
Nova Ion 3 S
Bartek Szatkiewicz
6.87
Skrzyczne
10:3211:24
Nova Ion 3 XS
Wojciech Raś
77.12
Skrzętla
08:2411:16
Sigma 10 25
Tomasz Klima
3.78
Skrzętla
09:0109:23
Iota 26
Piotr Warzecha
47.65
Skrzętla
07:3309:33
Łukasz Piasecki
67.89
Skrzętla
06:5711:46
Triton 20
Michał Kocot
117.48
Skrzętla
06:4111:02
X-Alps
Andrzej Zieliński
4.75
Skrzętla
06:2007:14
Sycross One XL
Lucjan Tomera
3.35
Skrzętla
08:4509:08
Rook L
Jerzy Gajda
57.22
Skrzętla
07:3310:13
Summit XC4 S/M
Daniel Cholewa
40.73
Skrzętla
06:2808:08
Carrera M
Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz
54.37
Skrzętla
06:5711:29
Mantra 6 L
Waldemar Laskowski
82.08
Skrzętla
07:5512:51
Rush 5 MS
kemoT
64.12
Skrzętla
06:5810:40
Sigma 10 25
Bieri
62.62
Skrzętla
09:1011:59
Summit Xc 2 Sm
Andrzej Zieliński
60.17
Skrzętla
08:2611:56
Sycross One XL
Jacek Ślusarczyk
19.32
Skrzętla
07:4208:42
Sigma 10 27
Zbyszek Wrona
18.60
Skrzętla
08:0609:24
Tequila 5 L
Zbigniew Kawa
69.09
Skrzętla
06:5310:20
Mantra M7 L
Jakub Gagatek
3.02
Skrzętla
08:5009:10
Anakis 3 L
Bieri
1.57
Skrzętla
08:1708:24
Summit Xc 2 Sm
Krzysiek Róg
51.67
Skrzętla
08:1310:14
Sigma 10 25
Maciej Piwowar
23.25
Skrzętla
08:1209:42
Peak 3 27
Jarosław Waksmundzki
32.19
Skrzętla
07:3809:17
Sprint 3 XS
Maciej Gonciarz
81.17
Skrzętla
08:0812:10
Delta 2 ML
Julek Matras
1.01
Skrzętla
12:3212:36
Hook 3 29
Paweł Szczepanek
53.96
Skrzętla
07:3411:11
Leopard S
Piotr Starczowski
130.29
Skrzętla
07:3313:23
GTO 2 M
Tomek Mysliwiec
103.99
Skrzętla
06:5612:49
Mantra 6 ML
Tooman
43.56
rybnicki
09:3011:37
Mentor 4 XS
Piotr Zawadzki
42.82
rybnicki
09:5113:03
Queen 2 ML
Kamil Rybicki
7.88
Revine Lago
08:4710:30
Padawan
11.74
Revine Lago
09:1411:55
Alpha 6 26
Marcin Domoń
22.08
Racibórz
15:4716:27
Nucleon 27
Tomi Ka
29.33
Powiat stargardzki
05:2205:38
Universal 1.1 28
Grzegorz Wierzba
7.44
Podobin
09:1309:26
Sector XS
peter
8.27
Pińczów
08:0609:43
Nexus M
Sandra Szczepańska
4.67
Piła
11:5012:06
Mojo S
Tomi Ka
4.40
Piła
11:5812:31
Universal 1.1 28
Grzegorz Przybylski
10.65
Piła
07:4108:29
Epsilon 9 26
Marek Dmochowski
20.54
Piła
06:4007:38
Rook 2 S
Ilona Knapik
8.20
Piła
08:5409:20
Hook 4 23
Marek Dmochowski
27.99
Piła
11:2912:54
Rook 2 S
Maciej Bąk
2.82
Piła
09:0409:24
CHILI 4 S
Pawel Bedynski
179.49
Piła
07:3115:18
Enzo 3 L
Maciej Targoni
5.76
Piła
13:3614:02
Echo M
Piotr Karolak
83.09
Piła
09:0913:33
Allegro M
Marek Dmochowski
16.16
Piła
09:1210:09
Rook 2 S
Seba
15.39
Piła
09:1810:13
Chili 3 M
Michał Woźny
3.80
Piła
14:0214:14
Atlas L
Michał Woźny
4.59
Piła
11:1411:33
Atlas L
Mateusz Olejnik
3.51
Piła
15:0315:14
Ion 5 S
Magdalena Gracek
13.11
Piła
10:4311:12
Alpha 6 26
MARCIN WŁODARCZYK
4.68
Piła
10:0410:18
Iota 2 25
Sandra Szczepańska
1.25
Piła
10:0810:13
Mojo S
Maciej Targoni
6.75
Piła
11:0911:34
Echo M
Shingen
10.24
Piła
09:3210:13
Mystic 3 M
Ilona Knapik
8.11
Piła
06:5407:18
Hook 4 23
Maciej Bąk
10.79
Piła
10:2612:17
CHILI 4 S
Seba
4.57
Piła
08:2808:47
Chili 3 M
Michał Woźny
3.81
Piła
13:1513:24
Atlas L
MARCIN WŁODARCZYK
26.04
Piła
11:0313:15
Iota 2 25
Bartlomiej Rudziński
6.20
Piła
12:0412:40
Golden 3 26
Sylwester Dudek
0.49
Namiestów
12:3212:33
Mentor 2 S
Sylwester Dudek
0.55
Namiestów
12:0312:04
Mentor 2 S
Artur Pawlak
21.13
Mt Avena
08:0710:21
Rush 5 L
Mariusz Strzelczyk
33.56
Michałków
08:4610:19
Sprint 3 M
Radek Kuchta
48.54
Maciejowice
07:3710:02
CHILI 4 S
Michał Szyc
49.02
Maciejowice
09:5812:16
Cayenne S
Gienek
103.20
lubelski
08:5913:15
Hook 5 28
Mariusz Kłos
1.45
Laworta
12:5012:55
Mentor 4 M
Mariusz Kłos
1.54
Laworta
11:2711:32
Mentor 4 M
Natalia Wróblewska
3.39
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
08:4709:01
BGD BASE S
Natalia Wróblewska
50.35
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
10:1612:56
Base 2 XS
Piotr Szymański
12.09
KRĘPA - EPSK - Aeroklub Słupski
08:3710:02
Chili 3 S
Michał Skalski
32.81
Koseč
10:3012:17
BGD BASE ML
marek mastalerz
92.56
Kobala
09:1414:22
Delta 2 MS
Konrad Rogalski
102.77
Kobala
09:0914:27
Epsilon 7 28
Andrzej Paradowski
26.38
Kobala
09:0710:43
Beat XL
Rafał Zagórny
101.28
Kobala
09:0413:58
Arak M
Robert Skalski
68.96
Kobala
09:2013:07
Artik 5 28
Arek Kubach
68.44
Kobala
09:0412:33
Ion 5 M
Paweł Lis
104.14
Kobala
08:5713:56
Delta 4 L
Cezary Karol Szymkiewicz
66.02
Kobala
10:2114:36
Cure L
Dominika Kasieczko
104.04
Kobala
08:5313:47
Zeolite S
Marek Perkowski
107.05
Kobala
09:1714:31
Artik 5 26
Paweł Zawistowski
23.83
Kobala
09:1610:58
Knight ML
Michał Skrzypczak
83.51
Kobala
09:1614:38
Xi 27
Marek Basiak
69.37
Kobala
09:1513:48
Peak 25
Grzegorz Fedrizzi
17.77
Javorovy
08:0010:04
Pasat 2 L
Jacek Ślusarczyk
3.75
Jarmuta
12:5713:22
Sigma 10 27
Robert Osiński
33.33
Inowrocław
15:1516:44
Marcin Ślęzak
4.01
Hochfelln
08:2408:40
Delta 2 XL
Marcin Ślęzak
40.08
Hochfelln
11:2914:06
Delta 2 XL