Zofia Radzicka
13.16
Skrzyczne
09:2510:33
BGD BASE S
Zbyszek Wrona
18.60
Skrzętla
08:0609:24
Tequila 5 L
Zbigniew Kawa
69.09
Skrzętla
06:5310:20
Mantra M7 L
Wojtek Bykowski
2.35
Borsk
06:5807:10
Mantra 6 ML
Wojciech Raś
77.12
Skrzętla
08:2411:16
Sigma 10 25
Wojciech Głowacki
25.48
Skrzyczne
09:1113:22
Cure M
Wojciech Galica
48.69
Skrzyczne
06:4710:08
Summit XC4 M
Wojciech Dziedzic
5.99
Szczebel
11:1112:36
Alpha 6 28
Wojciech Dziedzic
2.17
Szczebel
06:3006:37
Alpha 6 28
Witosław Girjat
36.37
Skrzyczne
09:3411:34
Delta 2 L
Witold Ossera
25.98
Bassano
09:0311:14
Rook 3 MS
Witold Kawa
8.63
Skrzyczne
06:5409:12
Discovery 5 M
Waldemar Laskowski
82.08
Skrzętla
07:5512:51
Rush 5 MS
Tooman
43.56
rybnicki
09:3011:37
Mentor 4 XS
Tomi Ka
4.40
Piła
11:5812:31
Universal 1.1 28
Tomi Ka
29.33
Powiat stargardzki
05:2205:38
Universal 1.1 28
Tomek Zmarzły
32.32
Skrzyczne
09:2611:36
Mentor 5 M
Tomek Mysliwiec
103.99
Skrzętla
06:5612:49
Mantra 6 ML
tomasz warchoł
5.49
Srebrna Góra
08:2209:41
Tomasz Pyś
38.52
Szczebel
08:2812:02
Epsilon 8 27
Tomasz Paczkowski
14.57
Bassano
08:1110:11
Tomasz Muszyński
1.26
Grzmiąca
07:5007:54
Carrera L
Tomasz Muszyński
1.90
Grzmiąca
09:5810:03
Carrera L
Tomasz Mariański
20.67
białostocki
11:0412:31
Artik 5 24
Tomasz Klima
3.78
Skrzętla
09:0109:23
Iota 26
Tomasz Cieślar
9.63
Skrzyczne
10:2211:28
Eden 5 28
Szymon Struś
15.84
Szczebel
07:3108:40
Mentor 4 S
Szymon Niemczyk
64.88
Czantoria
07:5212:16
Chili 3 M
Szymon Kuhnert
48.62
Skrzyczne
06:4913:57
Iota 2 25
Szymon
4.17
Bassano
14:1314:28
Epsilon 9 26
Szymon
26.57
Bassano
08:2810:57
Epsilon 9 26
Szymon
1.55
Bassano
12:3712:44
Epsilon 9 26
Sylwester Dudek
0.49
Namiestów
12:3212:33
Mentor 2 S
Sylwester Dudek
0.55
Namiestów
12:0312:04
Mentor 2 S
święty
31.63
Szczebel
07:4208:58
Sigma 10 25
Sławomir Zawojek
1.46
Srebrna Góra
11:0711:12
Mentor 4 L
Sławomir Zawojek
1.93
Srebrna Góra
09:0509:13
Mentor 4 L
Shingen
10.24
Piła
09:3210:13
Mystic 3 M
Seba
4.57
Piła
08:2808:47
Chili 3 M
Seba
15.39
Piła
09:1810:13
Chili 3 M
Seba
59.92
Skrzyczne
07:4311:18
Carrera L
Sandra Szczepańska
4.67
Piła
11:5012:06
Mojo S
Sandra Szczepańska
1.25
Piła
10:0810:13
Mojo S
Ryszard Ceglarek
14.78
Bassano
08:5510:34
Tequila 4 M
Robert Szecel
0.63
Bystrzyca Kłodzka
09:2009:27
Sigma 10 25
Robert Skalski
68.96
Kobala
09:2013:07
Artik 5 28
Robert Piotrowski
1.09
Grzmiąca
11:1611:19
Riot ML
Robert Piotrowski
3.53
Chełmiec
13:1213:42
Riot ML
Robert Osiński
33.33
Inowrocław
15:1516:44
Robert Dobrowolski
4.68
Borsk
07:4508:24
Rook 2 L