Dariusz Chrobak
134.66
Szczebel
06:3513:41
XCRacer M
Tomasz Sermak
120.16
Skrzyczne
07:0112:24
Enzo 2 S
Zbigniew Kawa
119.71
Skrzętla
07:3614:09
Mantra M7 L
Cezary Karol Szymkiewicz
102.78
Kobala
08:3013:22
Delta 2 XL
Paweł Lis
98.61
Lijak
08:3515:02
Delta 4 L
Marcin Wirski
97.81
Skrzętla
07:5613:39
Queen 2 ML
Przemysław Wrzosek
94.13
Skrzyczne
07:3411:44
Cayenne 4 M
Michał Adamczuk
93.94
Skrzyczne
07:4813:56
Eiko 23
Bogusław Zdrowak
92.28
Skrzyczne
07:1411:34
Xchord ML
Bogusław Zdrowak
92.28
Skrzyczne
07:1411:34
Xchord ML
Marcin Bortlik
92.02
Skrzyczne
07:3612:24
Delta 3 L
Magdalena Pawlak
89.47
Lijak
09:1413:58
Artik 5 22
Marcin Kalamat
88.33
Skrzętla
07:5512:18
Sigma 10 25
dawid kopiczko
86.30
Skrzyczne
07:4212:48
Delta 2 L
Jarosław Janus
84.64
Skrzyczne
07:3411:59
Boomerang 11 M
Rafał Kubica
83.69
Skrzyczne
08:0712:47
Scooter M
Tomasz Szczepański
83.40
Skrzyczne
07:1612:39
Explorer S
Grzegorz Kopyto
82.16
Skrzyczne
09:5213:45
King S
Ralf
82.01
Skrzyczne
07:4412:57
Mantra M7 XL
Konrad Rogalski
78.05
Lijak
08:5113:56
Epsilon 7 28
Joanna Kocot
75.87
Skrzyczne
07:4912:37
Delta 4 S
Michał Mildner
75.03
Skrzyczne
07:3813:02
Delta 3 MS
Wojtek Kossuth
73.77
Skrzyczne
07:5312:22
Delta 3 S
eltomek
73.35
Węgrzce Wielkie
14:2516:22
Wojciech Galica
70.86
Skrzyczne
07:5212:38
Summit XC4 M
Grzegorz Nowak
70.34
Skrzyczne
07:1810:41
Alpina 4 L
Daniel Kędzierski
69.64
Skrzyczne
08:0911:32
Cayenne 4 S
GRZERO
69.57
Skrzętla
07:5811:43
Bonanza 2 M
Mateusz Gajczewski
68.59
Skrzyczne
07:3910:56
Queen 2 MS
Sylwiusz Pachel
67.88
Skrzyczne
09:3413:04
LM6 MS
Mateusz Siatka
65.23
Ćwilin
06:3609:31
Alpina 4 L
Dawid Olszowy
65.17
Skrzyczne
07:3710:40
Alpina 3 MS
Łukasz Czyżewski
63.24
Skrzyczne
08:0811:15
Delta 3 XL
Piotr Łuczkowski
62.27
Skrzętla
08:0611:30
Iota 2 27
Krzysztof Martyna
61.86
Mała Kopa
09:2512:03
Xchord ML
Dominika Kasieczko
61.24
Lijak
08:5312:11
Zeolite S
Krzysztof Stanisławski
59.16
Żar
09:1312:30
Mentor 6 S
Rafał Zagórny
57.94
Lijak
08:4811:54
Arak M
Arek Kubach
56.48
Lijak
08:4712:21
Ion 5 M
Marcin Ślęzak
55.62
Kobala
09:1313:18
Delta 2 XL
Marek Basiak
52.98
Kobala
08:4412:09
Peak 25
Wojciech Kocot
51.77
Kobala
08:4611:35
Maestro M
Marek Perkowski
50.90
Kobala
08:5211:45
Artik 5 26
Michał Skrzypczak
50.60
Kobala
08:5511:56
Xi 27
Marek Kwasecki
50.52
Skrzyczne
07:5411:05
Sector XS
Michał Dudziński
50.09
Skrzyczne
07:4510:20
Bonanza 2 S
Dominik Urbaniak
49.82
Cerna Hora
08:1811:28
Sigma 10 21
Paweł Zawistowski
49.72
Lijak
11:5513:54
Knight ML
Szymon Kuhnert
48.32
Skrzyczne
07:1411:46
Iota 2 25
Andrzej Paradowski
47.71
Lijak
09:0411:19
Beat XL
Drow
47.58
Skrzyczne
07:1410:10
Tequila 5 S
Michał Skalski
46.46
Kobala
08:5411:43
BGD BASE ML
Krzysztof Kajda
45.49
Skrzyczne
07:1709:50
Rise S
Marcin Domoń
45.19
Racibórz
15:3316:29
Nucleon 27
Heniek Marian
43.68
Skrzyczne
08:1410:35
Summit XC3 L
Piotr Świderski
39.07
Skrzętla
08:4312:39
Rook 2 MS
Tomek Kowalczyk
37.19
Cerna Hora
08:4510:45
Xchord M
Dominik Grzegorzek
36.84
Skrzyczne
08:0910:14
Rook 3 L
Przemek Jakubczyk
35.27
Bassano
07:4110:37
Maestro M
Michal Glinski
34.97
Bassano
08:4711:22
Bartosz Pudłowski
34.38
Cerna Hora
09:4411:19
Peak 23
Tomek Zmarzły
34.27
Skrzyczne
08:0909:58
Mentor 5 M
Witold Ossera
33.51
Bassano
08:1511:39
Rook 3 MS
Dawid Król
32.86
Wolowa Góra
10:2912:06
King M
Grzegorz Wierzba
32.84
Szczebel
11:1014:15
Sector XS
Grzegorz Piechuła
32.59
Bassano
08:4811:09
Iota 2 29
Alicja Heise
32.01
Cerna Hora
09:2611:40
CHILI 4 XXS
Ilona Knapik
31.99
Powiat oleski
08:4710:49
Hook 4 23
karol
31.39
Bassano
08:1611:44
Nyos RS L
Zbyszek Deka
31.36
Mała Kopa
09:2711:19
Sigma 10 25
Andrzej Koziej
31.25
Skrzyczne
09:5012:16
Aspen 4 28
Bogusław Kruczek
31.18
Skrzętla
08:4310:58
Elan 2 26
Andrzej Trebenda
30.17
Skrzyczne
07:1609:15
TRITON 2 S
Piotr Warzecha
30.04
Skrzyczne
08:0809:56
Seba
28.59
Skrzyczne
07:1709:06
Carrera L
Artur Śliwa
27.36
Żar
11:1512:52
Sigma 10 25
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
27.12
Mała Kopa
09:3611:47
Delta 2 ML
Konrad Wybult
25.89
Skrzyczne
10:2912:38
Mentor 4 M
Andrzej Brzozowski
25.46
Lijak
09:4311:10
Iota 2 27
Tomasz Foryś
25.15
Cerna Hora
08:5410:02
Jacek Ślusarczyk
24.64
Skrzętla
08:4410:37
Sigma 10 27
Michał
23.39
Bassano
07:3910:12
Rook L
Jeż Leszek
22.53
Rudniki
09:0710:12
Optic 26
Bieri
21.98
Ćwilin
06:4107:39
Summit Xc 2 Sm
Mateusz Jakubowski
21.71
Sławków
16:5717:28
Universal 1.1 28
Marcin
21.09
Bassano
07:4509:27
Mentor 5 L
Adriana Wandzel
20.28
Skrzyczne
07:1608:45
BGD BASE M
Jerzy Adamczyk
19.36
Jaworzyna Krynicka
08:3109:44
CHILI 4 M
Marcin Hańderek
19.24
Skrzyczne
09:0010:01
Golden 3 28
Krzysztof Mazur
18.70
Skrzętla
08:3910:02
Spectra M
Paweł Ruszkiewicz
18.62
Cerna Hora
08:5910:15
Delta 4 S
Paweł Zawistowski
18.56
Lijak
08:5109:56
Knight ML
Piotr Nowakowski
18.22
Skrzyczne
10:4412:03
UP Trango XC 3 M
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
18.19
Żar
09:0510:31
Meru M
Tomasz Czaplicki
17.83
Cerna Hora
07:3811:02
Sigma 8 25
Tomasz Cieślar
17.81
Skrzyczne
09:2412:06
Eden 5 28
Robert Szczur
17.62
Skrzyczne
07:5209:17
Rook 2 ML
Łukasz Kulis
17.39
Monte Grappa
13:3915:09
Sigma 10 27
Krzysztof Ziętara
17.33
Szczebel
11:5113:08
Epsilon 8 27
Leszek Grodkowski
17.25
Borsk
09:0110:36
Delta 2 MS