Marek Cichoń
17.15
Skrzyczne
09:5911:48
BGD BASE ML
Maciej Wojtyś
16.78
Bassano
08:3610:22
Ion 5 M
Łukasz Kulis
16.36
Monte Grappa
07:4809:47
Sigma 10 27
Witold Kawa
15.53
Skrzyczne
08:0209:10
Discovery 5 M
Łukasz Kruczek
15.42
Skrzętla
08:4009:48
Tala M
Mateusz Kozłowski
15.32
Skrzyczne
07:3309:15
Chili 3 S
Seba
14.92
Żar
11:1012:35
Carrera L
Bieri
14.80
Skrzętla
10:0511:03
Summit Xc 2 Sm
Jarosław Pawelczuk
14.45
Szczebel
09:2611:08
Chili S
Wojciech Głowacki
14.27
Skrzyczne
08:0208:52
Cure M
Artur Pawlak
14.01
Bassano
06:3908:06
Rush 5 L
Ryszard Ceglarek
13.69
Bassano
08:5009:56
Tequila 4 M
Zofia Radzicka
13.08
Skrzyczne
09:1711:17
BGD BASE S
TOMEK STOCH
13.03
Szczebel
09:1710:38
Iota 26
Piotr Gorczyca
12.65
Skrzyczne
11:1211:58
Ion 5 M
Justyna
12.49
Skrzyczne
09:5910:55
Punk S
Mateusz Jakubowski
11.80
Sławków
15:1115:47
Universal 1.1 28
Marcin Szczęsny
10.87
Skrzyczne
10:0511:24
Buzz Z5 L
PT
10.51
Skrzyczne
08:3909:41
Ion 5 XS
Dariusz Żabczyński
10.44
Mała Czantoria
10:3911:19
Sigma 10 29
Igor Byrski
10.40
Skrzyczne
08:4909:38
Mentor 3 S
Jarosław Pawelczuk
10.32
Szczebel
09:2610:49
Chili S
Radosław Świerczyński
9.92
Powiat oleski
10:5712:12
Knight ML
Szymon
9.83
Bassano
08:5209:42
Epsilon 9 26
Mewaa
8.40
Szczebel
09:5410:47
Infinity 3 M
Robert Dobrowolski
8.30
Borsk
08:0308:57
Rook 2 L
Grzegorz Wierzba
8.30
Szczebel
08:0708:41
Sector XS
Andrzej Kołodziejski
8.29
Cerna Hora
08:5610:21
Mentor 4 S
Mateusz Nawieśniak
7.90
Skrzyczne
11:0711:49
Eden 5 26
Łukasz Pazgan
7.73
Skrzętla
08:1909:21
Queen L
Damian Kobyłka
7.25
Skrzyczne
07:1908:04
BGD BASE ML
mrok
7.11
Skrzyczne
12:0112:43
Tequila 3 M
Adam Piech
6.29
Skrzyczne
10:4611:23
Marcin Szczęsny
6.10
Skrzyczne
07:5808:23
Buzz Z5 L
Mikołaj Banaś
5.90
Babadag (Oludeniz)
14:4215:01
Rush 4 L
Daniel Wojstanowicz
5.88
Skrzyczne
10:2311:03
Mojo M
Mikołaj Banaś
5.80
Babadag (Oludeniz)
10:1410:35
Rush 4 L
Krzysztof Ziętara
5.78
Szczebel
10:0410:35
Epsilon 8 27
Marek Furman
5.43
Skrzyczne
07:5008:16
Aspen 4 26
Bartlomiej Rudziński
5.37
Piła
08:1208:36
Golden 3 26
Piotr Gorczyca
5.20
Skrzyczne
08:3608:46
Ion 5 M
Marek Furman
4.99
Żar
11:2811:50
Aspen 4 26
JakubG
4.89
Żar
11:2512:00
Michał Woźny
4.71
Piła
09:0709:24
Atlas L
Artur Pawlak
4.54
Bassano
10:2510:47
Rush 5 L
Mateusz Nawieśniak
4.50
Skrzyczne
09:0609:43
Eden 5 26
AdamRook2
4.44
Bassano
07:5208:28
Rook 2 ML
Marcin Michalec
4.42
Ranspach
14:0214:12
Ion 5 S
Mateusz Partyka
4.41
Żar
11:2012:45
Tequila 4 M
Łukasz Barcewicz
3.91
Borsk
08:3608:49
Tequila 5 M
Mateusz Olejnik
3.88
Piła
14:5015:05
Ion 5 S
Tomasz Paczkowski
3.80
Bassano
09:2509:42
Baśka
3.75
Bassano
08:0408:21
Ion 6 XXS
Artur Pawlak
3.68
Bassano
13:2113:36
Rush 5 L
Maciej Wojtyś
3.63
Bassano
13:3514:01
Ion 5 M
Rafał Kwaśniewski
3.62
Rudniki
09:2509:51
BGD BASE ML
Szymon
3.43
Bassano
13:3514:02
Epsilon 9 26
Justyna
3.24
Skrzyczne
08:0908:24
Punk S
Beniamin Maliszewski
3.24
Bassano
09:2509:37
Ion 4 S
Mateusz Olejnik
3.15
Piła
11:2311:35
Ion 5 S
Tomasz Paczkowski
2.99
Bassano
13:3513:46
Rafał Kwaśniewski
2.93
Rudniki
10:0010:26
BGD BASE ML
TOMEK STOCH
2.87
Ćwilin
06:4506:58
Iota 26
AdamRook2
2.86
Bassano
10:3810:48
Rook 2 ML
Rafał Kwaśniewski
2.81
Rudniki
10:4810:56
BGD BASE ML
Robert Szczur
2.61
Żar
13:5013:59
Rook 2 ML
JakubG
2.40
Żar
08:5009:12
Agnieszka Andryszczak
2.03
Jaworzyna Krynicka
08:3308:43
Tequila 4 XS
Mateusz Partyka
1.63
Żar
09:0909:19
Tequila 4 M
Dawid Michalak
1.40
Dżwiniacz
12:4612:58
Buzz Z5 ML
Jakub Smoleń
1.38
Mieroszów
13:3513:39
Emotion 3 SM
Lesław Wirbuł
1.34
Jelenia Góra
11:4911:57
Funky L
Patrycja Eckert
1.24
Mieroszów
09:0809:11
Classic XS
Adam Marciniak
1.22
Mieroszów
11:1711:20
Classic M
Jakub Smoleń
1.21
Mieroszów
12:4812:52
Emotion 3 SM
Jakub Smoleń
1.17
Mieroszów
11:5011:54
Emotion 3 SM
Adam Marciniak
1.12
Mieroszów
09:3509:38
Classic M
Dawid Michalak
0.91
Dżwiniacz
13:4613:48
Buzz Z5 ML
Daniel Kędzierski
0.56
Skrzyczne
08:0608:07
Cayenne 4 S
Patrycja Eckert
0.17
Mieroszów
08:2708:29
Classic XS