Łukasz Barcewicz
3.91
Borsk
08:3608:49
Tequila 5 M
Leszek Grodkowski
17.25
Borsk
09:0110:36
Delta 2 MS
Lesław Wirbuł
1.34
Jelenia Góra
11:4911:57
Funky L
Krzysztof Ziętara
5.78
Szczebel
10:0410:35
Epsilon 8 27
Krzysztof Ziętara
17.33
Szczebel
11:5113:08
Epsilon 8 27
Krzysztof Stanisławski
59.16
Żar
09:1312:30
Mentor 6 S
Krzysztof Mazur
18.70
Skrzętla
08:3910:02
Spectra M
Krzysztof Martyna
61.86
Mała Kopa
09:2512:03
Xchord ML
Krzysztof Kajda
45.49
Skrzyczne
07:1709:50
Rise S
Konrad Wybult
25.89
Skrzyczne
10:2912:38
Mentor 4 M
Konrad Rogalski
78.05
Lijak
08:5113:56
Epsilon 7 28
karol
31.39
Bassano
08:1611:44
Nyos RS L
Justyna
3.24
Skrzyczne
08:0908:24
Punk S
Justyna
12.49
Skrzyczne
09:5910:55
Punk S
Joanna Kocot
75.87
Skrzyczne
07:4912:37
Delta 4 S
Jeż Leszek
22.53
Rudniki
09:0710:12
Optic 26
Jerzy Adamczyk
19.36
Jaworzyna Krynicka
08:3109:44
CHILI 4 M
Jarosław Pawelczuk
14.45
Szczebel
09:2611:08
Chili S
Jarosław Pawelczuk
10.32
Szczebel
09:2610:49
Chili S
Jarosław Janus
84.64
Skrzyczne
07:3411:59
Boomerang 11 M
Jakub Smoleń
1.17
Mieroszów
11:5011:54
Emotion 3 SM
Jakub Smoleń
1.21
Mieroszów
12:4812:52
Emotion 3 SM
Jakub Smoleń
1.38
Mieroszów
13:3513:39
Emotion 3 SM
JakubG
2.40
Żar
08:5009:12
JakubG
4.89
Żar
11:2512:00
Jacek Ślusarczyk
24.64
Skrzętla
08:4410:37
Sigma 10 27
Ilona Knapik
31.99
Powiat oleski
08:4710:49
Hook 4 23
Igor Byrski
10.40
Skrzyczne
08:4909:38
Mentor 3 S
Heniek Marian
43.68
Skrzyczne
08:1410:35
Summit XC3 L
GRZERO
69.57
Skrzętla
07:5811:43
Bonanza 2 M
Grzegorz Wierzba
32.84
Szczebel
11:1014:15
Sector XS
Grzegorz Wierzba
8.30
Szczebel
08:0708:41
Sector XS
Grzegorz Piechuła
32.59
Bassano
08:4811:09
Iota 2 29
Grzegorz Nowak
70.34
Skrzyczne
07:1810:41
Alpina 4 L
Grzegorz Kopyto
82.16
Skrzyczne
09:5213:45
King S
eltomek
73.35
Węgrzce Wielkie
14:2516:22
Drow
47.58
Skrzyczne
07:1410:10
Tequila 5 S
Dominik Urbaniak
49.82
Cerna Hora
08:1811:28
Sigma 10 21
Dominik Grzegorzek
36.84
Skrzyczne
08:0910:14
Rook 3 L
Dominika Kasieczko
61.24
Lijak
08:5312:11
Zeolite S
Dawid Olszowy
65.17
Skrzyczne
07:3710:40
Alpina 3 MS
Dawid Michalak
1.40
Dżwiniacz
12:4612:58
Buzz Z5 ML
Dawid Michalak
0.91
Dżwiniacz
13:4613:48
Buzz Z5 ML
Dawid Król
32.86
Wolowa Góra
10:2912:06
King M
dawid kopiczko
86.30
Skrzyczne
07:4212:48
Delta 2 L
Dariusz Żabczyński
10.44
Mała Czantoria
10:3911:19
Sigma 10 29
Dariusz Chrobak
134.66
Szczebel
06:3513:41
XCRacer M
Daniel Wojstanowicz
5.88
Skrzyczne
10:2311:03
Mojo M
Daniel Kędzierski
69.64
Skrzyczne
08:0911:32
Cayenne 4 S
Daniel Kędzierski
0.56
Skrzyczne
08:0608:07
Cayenne 4 S
Damian Kobyłka
7.25
Skrzyczne
07:1908:04
BGD BASE ML
Cezary Karol Szymkiewicz
102.78
Kobala
08:3013:22
Delta 2 XL
Bogusław Zdrowak
92.28
Skrzyczne
07:1411:34
Xchord ML
Bogusław Zdrowak
92.28
Skrzyczne
07:1411:34
Xchord ML
Bogusław Kruczek
31.18
Skrzętla
08:4310:58
Elan 2 26
Bieri
21.98
Ćwilin
06:4107:39
Summit Xc 2 Sm
Bieri
14.80
Skrzętla
10:0511:03
Summit Xc 2 Sm
Beniamin Maliszewski
3.24
Bassano
09:2509:37
Ion 4 S
Baśka
3.75
Bassano
08:0408:21
Ion 6 XXS
Bartosz Pudłowski
34.38
Cerna Hora
09:4411:19
Peak 23
Bartlomiej Rudziński
5.37
Piła
08:1208:36
Golden 3 26
Artur Śliwa
27.36
Żar
11:1512:52
Sigma 10 25
Artur Pawlak
14.01
Bassano
06:3908:06
Rush 5 L
Artur Pawlak
4.54
Bassano
10:2510:47
Rush 5 L
Artur Pawlak
3.68
Bassano
13:2113:36
Rush 5 L
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
18.19
Żar
09:0510:31
Meru M
Arek Kubach
56.48
Lijak
08:4712:21
Ion 5 M
Andrzej Trebenda
30.17
Skrzyczne
07:1609:15
TRITON 2 S
Andrzej Paradowski
47.71
Lijak
09:0411:19
Beat XL
Andrzej Koziej
31.25
Skrzyczne
09:5012:16
Aspen 4 28
Andrzej Kołodziejski
8.29
Cerna Hora
08:5610:21
Mentor 4 S
Andrzej Brzozowski
25.46
Lijak
09:4311:10
Iota 2 27
Alicja Heise
32.01
Cerna Hora
09:2611:40
CHILI 4 XXS
Agnieszka Andryszczak
2.03
Jaworzyna Krynicka
08:3308:43
Tequila 4 XS
Adriana Wandzel
20.28
Skrzyczne
07:1608:45
BGD BASE M
AdamRook2
4.44
Bassano
07:5208:28
Rook 2 ML
AdamRook2
2.86
Bassano
10:3810:48
Rook 2 ML
Adam Piech
6.29
Skrzyczne
10:4611:23
Adam Marciniak
1.12
Mieroszów
09:3509:38
Classic M
Adam Marciniak
1.22
Mieroszów
11:1711:20
Classic M