Drow
47.58
Skrzyczne
07:1410:10
Tequila 5 S
Michał Skalski
46.46
Kobala
08:5411:43
BGD BASE ML
Krzysztof Kajda
45.49
Skrzyczne
07:1709:50
Rise S
Marcin Domoń
45.19
Racibórz
15:3316:29
Nucleon 27
Heniek Marian
43.68
Skrzyczne
08:1410:35
Summit XC3 L
Piotr Świderski
39.07
Skrzętla
08:4312:39
Rook 2 MS
Tomek Kowalczyk
37.19
Cerna Hora
08:4510:45
Xchord M
Dominik Grzegorzek
36.84
Skrzyczne
08:0910:14
Rook 3 L
Przemek Jakubczyk
35.27
Bassano
07:4110:37
Maestro M
Michal Glinski
34.97
Bassano
08:4711:22
Bartosz Pudłowski
34.38
Cerna Hora
09:4411:19
Peak 23
Tomek Zmarzły
34.27
Skrzyczne
08:0909:58
Mentor 5 M
Witold Ossera
33.51
Bassano
08:1511:39
Rook 3 MS
Dawid Król
32.86
Wolowa Góra
10:2912:06
King M
Grzegorz Wierzba
32.84
Szczebel
11:1014:15
Sector XS
Grzegorz Piechuła
32.59
Bassano
08:4811:09
Iota 2 29
Alicja Heise
32.01
Cerna Hora
09:2611:40
CHILI 4 XXS
Ilona Knapik
31.99
Powiat oleski
08:4710:49
Hook 4 23
karol
31.39
Bassano
08:1611:44
Nyos RS L
Zbyszek Deka
31.36
Mała Kopa
09:2711:19
Sigma 10 25
Andrzej Koziej
31.25
Skrzyczne
09:5012:16
Aspen 4 28
Bogusław Kruczek
31.18
Skrzętla
08:4310:58
Elan 2 26
Andrzej Trebenda
30.17
Skrzyczne
07:1609:15
TRITON 2 S
Piotr Warzecha
30.04
Skrzyczne
08:0809:56
Seba
28.59
Skrzyczne
07:1709:06
Carrera L
Artur Śliwa
27.36
Żar
11:1512:52
Sigma 10 25
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
27.12
Mała Kopa
09:3611:47
Delta 2 ML
Konrad Wybult
25.89
Skrzyczne
10:2912:38
Mentor 4 M
Andrzej Brzozowski
25.46
Lijak
09:4311:10
Iota 2 27
Tomasz Foryś
25.15
Cerna Hora
08:5410:02
Jacek Ślusarczyk
24.64
Skrzętla
08:4410:37
Sigma 10 27
Michał
23.39
Bassano
07:3910:12
Rook L
Jeż Leszek
22.53
Rudniki
09:0710:12
Optic 26
Bieri
21.98
Ćwilin
06:4107:39
Summit Xc 2 Sm
Mateusz Jakubowski
21.71
Sławków
16:5717:28
Universal 1.1 28
Marcin
21.09
Bassano
07:4509:27
Mentor 5 L
Adriana Wandzel
20.28
Skrzyczne
07:1608:45
BGD BASE M
Jerzy Adamczyk
19.36
Jaworzyna Krynicka
08:3109:44
CHILI 4 M
Marcin Hańderek
19.24
Skrzyczne
09:0010:01
Golden 3 28
Krzysztof Mazur
18.70
Skrzętla
08:3910:02
Spectra M
Paweł Ruszkiewicz
18.62
Cerna Hora
08:5910:15
Delta 4 S
Paweł Zawistowski
18.56
Lijak
08:5109:56
Knight ML
Piotr Nowakowski
18.22
Skrzyczne
10:4412:03
UP Trango XC 3 M
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
18.19
Żar
09:0510:31
Meru M
Tomasz Czaplicki
17.83
Cerna Hora
07:3811:02
Sigma 8 25
Tomasz Cieślar
17.81
Skrzyczne
09:2412:06
Eden 5 28
Robert Szczur
17.62
Skrzyczne
07:5209:17
Rook 2 ML
Łukasz Kulis
17.39
Monte Grappa
13:3915:09
Sigma 10 27
Krzysztof Ziętara
17.33
Szczebel
11:5113:08
Epsilon 8 27
Leszek Grodkowski
17.25
Borsk
09:0110:36
Delta 2 MS