JakubG
2.40
Żar
08:5009:12
Adam Piech
6.29
Skrzyczne
10:4611:23
Tomasz Foryś
25.15
Cerna Hora
08:5410:02
Michal Glinski
34.97
Bassano
08:4711:22
eltomek
73.35
Węgrzce Wielkie
14:2516:22
Tomasz Paczkowski
2.99
Bassano
13:3513:46
Tomasz Paczkowski
3.80
Bassano
09:2509:42
JakubG
4.89
Żar
11:2512:00
Piotr Warzecha
30.04
Skrzyczne
08:0809:56
Dominika Kasieczko
61.24
Lijak
08:5312:11
Zeolite S
Michał Skrzypczak
50.60
Kobala
08:5511:56
Xi 27
Dariusz Chrobak
134.66
Szczebel
06:3513:41
XCRacer M
Bogusław Zdrowak
92.28
Skrzyczne
07:1411:34
Xchord ML
Krzysztof Martyna
61.86
Mała Kopa
09:2512:03
Xchord ML
Bogusław Zdrowak
92.28
Skrzyczne
07:1411:34
Xchord ML
Tomek Kowalczyk
37.19
Cerna Hora
08:4510:45
Xchord M
Piotr Nowakowski
18.22
Skrzyczne
10:4412:03
UP Trango XC 3 M
Mateusz Jakubowski
11.80
Sławków
15:1115:47
Universal 1.1 28
Mateusz Jakubowski
21.71
Sławków
16:5717:28
Universal 1.1 28
Andrzej Trebenda
30.17
Skrzyczne
07:1609:15
TRITON 2 S
Drow
47.58
Skrzyczne
07:1410:10
Tequila 5 S
Łukasz Barcewicz
3.91
Borsk
08:3608:49
Tequila 5 M
Agnieszka Andryszczak
2.03
Jaworzyna Krynicka
08:3308:43
Tequila 4 XS
Ryszard Ceglarek
13.69
Bassano
08:5009:56
Tequila 4 M
Mateusz Partyka
4.41
Żar
11:2012:45
Tequila 4 M
Mateusz Partyka
1.63
Żar
09:0909:19
Tequila 4 M
mrok
7.11
Skrzyczne
12:0112:43
Tequila 3 M
Łukasz Kruczek
15.42
Skrzętla
08:4009:48
Tala M
Wojciech Galica
70.86
Skrzyczne
07:5212:38
Summit XC4 M
Heniek Marian
43.68
Skrzyczne
08:1410:35
Summit XC3 L
Bieri
14.80
Skrzętla
10:0511:03
Summit Xc 2 Sm
Bieri
21.98
Ćwilin
06:4107:39
Summit Xc 2 Sm
Krzysztof Mazur
18.70
Skrzętla
08:3910:02
Spectra M
Tomasz Czaplicki
17.83
Cerna Hora
07:3811:02
Sigma 8 25
Dariusz Żabczyński
10.44
Mała Czantoria
10:3911:19
Sigma 10 29
Łukasz Kulis
16.36
Monte Grappa
07:4809:47
Sigma 10 27
Jacek Ślusarczyk
24.64
Skrzętla
08:4410:37
Sigma 10 27
Łukasz Kulis
17.39
Monte Grappa
13:3915:09
Sigma 10 27
Marcin Kalamat
88.33
Skrzętla
07:5512:18
Sigma 10 25
Zbyszek Deka
31.36
Mała Kopa
09:2711:19
Sigma 10 25
Artur Śliwa
27.36
Żar
11:1512:52
Sigma 10 25
Dominik Urbaniak
49.82
Cerna Hora
08:1811:28
Sigma 10 21
Grzegorz Wierzba
8.30
Szczebel
08:0708:41
Sector XS
Grzegorz Wierzba
32.84
Szczebel
11:1014:15
Sector XS
Marek Kwasecki
50.52
Skrzyczne
07:5411:05
Sector XS
Rafał Kubica
83.69
Skrzyczne
08:0712:47
Scooter M
Artur Pawlak
4.54
Bassano
10:2510:47
Rush 5 L
Artur Pawlak
3.68
Bassano
13:2113:36
Rush 5 L
Artur Pawlak
14.01
Bassano
06:3908:06
Rush 5 L
Mikołaj Banaś
5.90
Babadag (Oludeniz)
14:4215:01
Rush 4 L
Mikołaj Banaś
5.80
Babadag (Oludeniz)
10:1410:35
Rush 4 L
Michał
23.39
Bassano
07:3910:12
Rook L
Witold Ossera
33.51
Bassano
08:1511:39
Rook 3 MS
Dominik Grzegorzek
36.84
Skrzyczne
08:0910:14
Rook 3 L
Piotr Świderski
39.07
Skrzętla
08:4312:39
Rook 2 MS
AdamRook2
2.86
Bassano
10:3810:48
Rook 2 ML
AdamRook2
4.44
Bassano
07:5208:28
Rook 2 ML
Robert Szczur
17.62
Skrzyczne
07:5209:17
Rook 2 ML
Robert Szczur
2.61
Żar
13:5013:59
Rook 2 ML
Robert Dobrowolski
8.30
Borsk
08:0308:57
Rook 2 L
Krzysztof Kajda
45.49
Skrzyczne
07:1709:50
Rise S
Łukasz Pazgan
7.73
Skrzętla
08:1909:21
Queen L
Mateusz Gajczewski
68.59
Skrzyczne
07:3910:56
Queen 2 MS
Marcin Wirski
97.81
Skrzętla
07:5613:39
Queen 2 ML
Justyna
12.49
Skrzyczne
09:5910:55
Punk S
Justyna
3.24
Skrzyczne
08:0908:24
Punk S
Marek Basiak
52.98
Kobala
08:4412:09
Peak 25
Bartosz Pudłowski
34.38
Cerna Hora
09:4411:19
Peak 23
Jeż Leszek
22.53
Rudniki
09:0710:12
Optic 26
karol
31.39
Bassano
08:1611:44
Nyos RS L
Marcin Domoń
45.19
Racibórz
15:3316:29
Nucleon 27
Daniel Wojstanowicz
5.88
Skrzyczne
10:2311:03
Mojo M
Arkadiusz Ślusarczyk
18.19
Żar
09:0510:31
Meru M
Krzysztof Stanisławski
59.16
Żar
09:1312:30
Mentor 6 S
Tomek Zmarzły
34.27
Skrzyczne
08:0909:58
Mentor 5 M
Marcin
21.09
Bassano
07:4509:27
Mentor 5 L
Andrzej Kołodziejski
8.29
Cerna Hora
08:5610:21
Mentor 4 S
Konrad Wybult
25.89
Skrzyczne
10:2912:38
Mentor 4 M
Igor Byrski
10.40
Skrzyczne
08:4909:38
Mentor 3 S
Ralf
82.01
Skrzyczne
07:4412:57
Mantra M7 XL
Zbigniew Kawa
119.71
Skrzętla
07:3614:09
Mantra M7 L
Wojciech Kocot
51.77
Kobala
08:4611:35
Maestro M
Przemek Jakubczyk
35.27
Bassano
07:4110:37
Maestro M
Sylwiusz Pachel
67.88
Skrzyczne
09:3413:04
LM6 MS
Paweł Zawistowski
49.72
Lijak
11:5513:54
Knight ML
Radosław Świerczyński
9.92
Powiat oleski
10:5712:12
Knight ML
Paweł Zawistowski
18.56
Lijak
08:5109:56
Knight ML
Grzegorz Kopyto
82.16
Skrzyczne
09:5213:45
King S
Dawid Król
32.86
Wolowa Góra
10:2912:06
King M
TOMEK STOCH
13.03
Szczebel
09:1710:38
Iota 26
TOMEK STOCH
2.87
Ćwilin
06:4506:58
Iota 26
Grzegorz Piechuła
32.59
Bassano
08:4811:09
Iota 2 29
Andrzej Brzozowski
25.46
Lijak
09:4311:10
Iota 2 27
Piotr Łuczkowski
62.27
Skrzętla
08:0611:30
Iota 2 27
Szymon Kuhnert
48.32
Skrzyczne
07:1411:46
Iota 2 25
Baśka
3.75
Bassano
08:0408:21
Ion 6 XXS
PT
10.51
Skrzyczne
08:3909:41
Ion 5 XS
Mateusz Olejnik
3.88
Piła
14:5015:05
Ion 5 S
Marcin Michalec
4.42
Ranspach
14:0214:12
Ion 5 S
Mateusz Olejnik
3.15
Piła
11:2311:35
Ion 5 S