Paweł Lis
98.61
Lijak
08:3515:02
Delta 4 L
Patrycja Eckert
0.17
Mieroszów
08:2708:29
Classic XS
Patrycja Eckert
1.24
Mieroszów
09:0809:11
Classic XS
mrok
7.11
Skrzyczne
12:0112:43
Tequila 3 M
Mikołaj Banaś
5.80
Babadag (Oludeniz)
10:1410:35
Rush 4 L
Mikołaj Banaś
5.90
Babadag (Oludeniz)
14:4215:01
Rush 4 L
Michał Woźny
4.71
Piła
09:0709:24
Atlas L
Michał Skrzypczak
50.60
Kobala
08:5511:56
Xi 27
Michał Skalski
46.46
Kobala
08:5411:43
BGD BASE ML
Michał Mildner
75.03
Skrzyczne
07:3813:02
Delta 3 MS
Michal Glinski
34.97
Bassano
08:4711:22
Michał Dudziński
50.09
Skrzyczne
07:4510:20
Bonanza 2 S
Michał Adamczuk
93.94
Skrzyczne
07:4813:56
Eiko 23
Michał
23.39
Bassano
07:3910:12
Rook L
Mewaa
8.40
Szczebel
09:5410:47
Infinity 3 M
Mateusz Siatka
65.23
Ćwilin
06:3609:31
Alpina 4 L
Mateusz Partyka
4.41
Żar
11:2012:45
Tequila 4 M
Mateusz Partyka
1.63
Żar
09:0909:19
Tequila 4 M
Mateusz Olejnik
3.15
Piła
11:2311:35
Ion 5 S
Mateusz Olejnik
3.88
Piła
14:5015:05
Ion 5 S
Mateusz Nawieśniak
7.90
Skrzyczne
11:0711:49
Eden 5 26
Mateusz Nawieśniak
4.50
Skrzyczne
09:0609:43
Eden 5 26
Mateusz Kozłowski
15.32
Skrzyczne
07:3309:15
Chili 3 S
Mateusz Jakubowski
21.71
Sławków
16:5717:28
Universal 1.1 28
Mateusz Jakubowski
11.80
Sławków
15:1115:47
Universal 1.1 28
Mateusz Gajczewski
68.59
Skrzyczne
07:3910:56
Queen 2 MS
Marek Perkowski
50.90
Kobala
08:5211:45
Artik 5 26
Marek Kwasecki
50.52
Skrzyczne
07:5411:05
Sector XS
Marek Furman
5.43
Skrzyczne
07:5008:16
Aspen 4 26
Marek Furman
4.99
Żar
11:2811:50
Aspen 4 26
Marek Cichoń
17.15
Skrzyczne
09:5911:48
BGD BASE ML
Marek Basiak
52.98
Kobala
08:4412:09
Peak 25
Marcin Wirski
97.81
Skrzętla
07:5613:39
Queen 2 ML
Marcin Szczęsny
10.87
Skrzyczne
10:0511:24
Buzz Z5 L
Marcin Szczęsny
6.10
Skrzyczne
07:5808:23
Buzz Z5 L
Marcin Ślęzak
55.62
Kobala
09:1313:18
Delta 2 XL
Marcin Michalec
4.42
Ranspach
14:0214:12
Ion 5 S
Marcin Kalamat
88.33
Skrzętla
07:5512:18
Sigma 10 25
Marcin Hańderek
19.24
Skrzyczne
09:0010:01
Golden 3 28
Marcin Domoń
45.19
Racibórz
15:3316:29
Nucleon 27
Marcin Bortlik
92.02
Skrzyczne
07:3612:24
Delta 3 L
Marcin
21.09
Bassano
07:4509:27
Mentor 5 L
Magdalena Pawlak
89.47
Lijak
09:1413:58
Artik 5 22
Maciej Wojtyś
3.63
Bassano
13:3514:01
Ion 5 M
Maciej Wojtyś
16.78
Bassano
08:3610:22
Ion 5 M
Łukasz Pazgan
7.73
Skrzętla
08:1909:21
Queen L
Łukasz Kulis
17.39
Monte Grappa
13:3915:09
Sigma 10 27
Łukasz Kulis
16.36
Monte Grappa
07:4809:47
Sigma 10 27
Łukasz Kruczek
15.42
Skrzętla
08:4009:48
Tala M
Łukasz Czyżewski
63.24
Skrzyczne
08:0811:15
Delta 3 XL