Wojtek Bykowski
236.92
Borsk
07:0114:54
Alpina 4 ML
Wojciech Pomierski
13.08
Borsk
08:5709:35
Mantra 6 L
Wojciech Kocot
30.00
Kobala
08:5410:26
Maestro M
Witold Ossera
60.89
Lijak
09:2512:41
Rook 3 MS
Tomasz Paczkowski
6.51
Bassano
09:5111:02
Tomasz Paczkowski
4.75
Bassano
06:4207:43
Szymon
4.84
Bassano
07:0407:43
Epsilon 9 26
Święty
46.42
Borsk
07:0709:00
Queen 2 MS
Slawomir Bartosz
15.29
Matalascañas
10:3411:02
Epsilon 9 28
Slawomir Bartosz
0.05
Moguer
13:0513:05
Epsilon 9 28
Seba
3.63
Javorovy
12:4312:57
Carrera L
Robert Skalski
20.11
Kobala
08:5610:09
Artik 5 28
rav
5.53
Piła
15:2515:40
Golden 4 28
Radosław Świerczyński
75.34
Piła
07:3610:41
Knight ML
Przemysław Potocki
226.67
Borsk
07:0914:43
Queen 2 MS
Przemek Jakubczyk
72.54
Lijak
08:0012:15
Maestro M
Piotr Karolak
148.29
Piła
07:4713:05
Allegro M
Piotr G
10.70
Borsk
08:0608:54
Alpha 6 24
Paweł Bielański
7.15
Stord
07:4208:48
Mentor 4 M
Pawel Bedynski
177.43
Piła
08:0613:34
Enzo 3 L
pansabina
78.46
Borsk
06:4509:41
Sigma 11 24
Monika Makowska
21.57
Borsk
06:5407:54
Alpina 4 S
Michał Skalski
10.97
Kobala
09:0110:10
BGD BASE ML
Michał Piotrowski
169.13
Piła
09:3415:14
Ace M
Michał Pawłowski
50.36
Piła
08:2310:23
Tenor M
Michal Glinski
41.09
Bassano
06:4909:37
Michał
13.42
Lijak
11:4612:53
Rook L
Mateusz Olejnik
3.79
Piła
14:5115:07
Ion 5 S
Mateusz Olejnik
3.73
Piła
08:1308:24
Ion 5 S
Mateusz Olejnik
8.27
Piła
09:2609:58
Ion 5 S
Mariusz Grzywacz
7.28
Srebrna Góra
09:4711:25
Peak 25
Marian Kryza
0.00
lwówecki
08:5808:59
Punk M
Marian Kryza
7.36
lwówecki
09:1810:17
Punk M
Marek Oniszko
16.38
Solfjellstua
11:3713:49
Mantra M7 L
Marek Miłowski
52.41
Srebrna Góra
11:0613:32
Delta 3 ML
Marek Dmochowski
100.41
Piła
07:5712:14
Rook 2 S
Marcin Ślęzak
51.44
Lijak
07:5311:54
Delta 2 XL
Marcin G.
30.25
Piła
09:2212:06
Delta 2 MS
Marcin
56.60
Lijak
08:1911:23
Mentor 5 L
Maciej Wojtyś
4.43
Bassano
07:0507:42
Ion 5 M
Maciej Banasik
14.83
Piła
11:2112:01
Iota 2 29
Maciej Banasik
6.89
Piła
08:4709:10
Iota 2 29
Łukasz Kulis
43.43
Lijak
09:5812:34
Sigma 10 27
Leszek Grodkowski
52.42
Borsk
07:3509:50
Delta 2 MS
Krzysztof Orłowski
35.36
Borsk
07:4910:31
Tango L
Krzysztof Matuszyk
1.37
Eyam Edge
10:5210:58
Iota 2 29
Krzysztof Martyna
66.88
Mała Kopa
08:2113:05
Xchord ML
Krzycha
131.03
Borsk
06:3612:31
Artik 5 28
Konrad Wybult
7.04
Srebrna Góra
09:2410:18
Mentor 4 M
Karol Prokorym
114.46
Borsk
07:1912:00
Queen 2 MS