Wojtek Bykowski
236.92
Borsk
07:0114:54
Alpina 4 ML
Przemysław Potocki
226.67
Borsk
07:0914:43
Queen 2 MS
Pawel Bedynski
177.43
Piła
08:0613:34
Enzo 3 L
Grzegorz Szafrański
177.14
Piła
07:4112:38
Boomerang 10 M
Michał Piotrowski
169.13
Piła
09:3415:14
Ace M
Piotr Karolak
148.29
Piła
07:4713:05
Allegro M
Krzycha
131.03
Borsk
06:3612:31
Artik 5 28
Karol Prokorym
114.46
Borsk
07:1912:00
Queen 2 MS
Marek Dmochowski
100.41
Piła
07:5712:14
Rook 2 S
pansabina
78.46
Borsk
06:4509:41
Sigma 11 24
Radosław Świerczyński
75.34
Piła
07:3610:41
Knight ML
Przemek Jakubczyk
72.54
Lijak
08:0012:15
Maestro M
Krzysztof Martyna
66.88
Mała Kopa
08:2113:05
Xchord ML
Witold Ossera
60.89
Lijak
09:2512:41
Rook 3 MS
karol
59.30
Lijak
09:4212:36
Nyos RS L
Cezary Karol Szymkiewicz
57.41
Lijak
10:0112:38
Cure L
Marcin
56.60
Lijak
08:1911:23
Mentor 5 L
Jakub Kwiatkowski
56.58
Borsk
06:4208:53
Queen 2 L
Leszek Grodkowski
52.42
Borsk
07:3509:50
Delta 2 MS
Marek Miłowski
52.41
Srebrna Góra
11:0613:32
Delta 3 ML
Marcin Ślęzak
51.44
Lijak
07:5311:54
Delta 2 XL
Michał Pawłowski
50.36
Piła
08:2310:23
Tenor M
Artur Pawlak
48.72
Bassano
06:3410:19
Rush 5 L
Święty
46.42
Borsk
07:0709:00
Queen 2 MS
Łukasz Kulis
43.43
Lijak
09:5812:34
Sigma 10 27
Baśka
42.73
Lijak
09:2311:35
Ion 6 XXS
Michal Glinski
41.09
Bassano
06:4909:37
Adam Szostek
40.22
Borsk
09:2612:03
Golden 4 28
AdamRook2
38.87
Lijak
09:2612:22
Rook 2 ML
Krzysztof Orłowski
35.36
Borsk
07:4910:31
Tango L
Marcin G.
30.25
Piła
09:2212:06
Delta 2 MS
Wojciech Kocot
30.00
Kobala
08:5410:26
Maestro M
Jeż Leszek
25.93
Piła
08:4209:59
Optic 26
Jacek Miłowski
25.28
Srebrna Góra
08:5512:04
Cure ML
Grzegorz Piechuła
23.19
Bassano
06:5208:23
Iota 2 29
Ilona Knapik
21.80
Piła
08:1809:32
Hook 4 23
Monika Makowska
21.57
Borsk
06:5407:54
Alpina 4 S
Robert Skalski
20.11
Kobala
08:5610:09
Artik 5 28
Joanna Reinert
19.13
Piła
09:5912:27
Rush 5 XS
Marek Oniszko
16.38
Solfjellstua
11:3713:49
Mantra M7 L
Andrzej Brzozowski
15.66
Lijak
10:4711:59
Iota 2 27
Slawomir Bartosz
15.29
Matalascañas
10:3411:02
Epsilon 9 28
Maciej Banasik
14.83
Piła
11:2112:01
Iota 2 29
Ciup3k
14.67
Węgrzce Wielkie
16:0816:37
Action 25
Michał
13.42
Lijak
11:4612:53
Rook L
Wojciech Pomierski
13.08
Borsk
08:5709:35
Mantra 6 L
Michał Skalski
10.97
Kobala
09:0110:10
BGD BASE ML
Andrzej Kołodziejski
10.83
lwówecki
10:5212:02
Mentor 4 S
Andrzej Kołodziejski
10.82
lwówecki
10:5112:02
Mentor 4 S
Piotr G
10.70
Borsk
08:0608:54
Alpha 6 24