Michał Staszek
4.35
Żar
09:1109:47
Rook 2 MS
Lesław Wirbuł
4.05
Wolowa Góra
09:0809:19
Funky L
Ciup3k
21.40
Węgrzce Wielkie
15:3216:10
Action 25
Krzysztof Mazur
52.80
Szczebel
07:1510:16
Spectra M
Szymon Struś
12.67
Szczebel
07:2408:49
Mentor 4 S
Paweł Szczepanek
42.90
Szczebel
06:5910:19
Leopard S
Jakub Borucki
7.06
Szczebel
10:0211:42
Rook 2 ML
p
12.65
Szczebel
10:2511:31
CHILI 4 M
Gonzo
18.01
Szczebel
07:5209:32
Xi 25
Zbyszek Wrona
10.26
Szczebel
10:1012:58
Tequila 5 L
Tomasz Kuc
7.87
Szczebel
10:0510:57
Cyber TE S
p
7.01
Szczebel
07:2808:42
CHILI 4 M
TOMEK STOCH
7.38
Szczebel
09:0910:19
Iota 26
Małgorzata Błędowska
20.62
Szczebel
07:4209:45
Rush 5 XS
Wojciech Dziedzic
5.01
Szczebel
08:5109:25
Alpha 6 28
Mewaa
4.40
Szczebel
10:4611:11
Infinity 3 M
Krzysztof Ziętara
12.19
Szczebel
07:1909:16
Epsilon 8 27
Jarosław Pawelczuk
7.70
Szczebel
08:4411:22
Chili S
Adam Mucha
7.66
Szczebel
08:1609:16
Pasat 5 28
Daniel Cholewa
19.83
Szczebel
07:5509:35
Carrera M
Piotr Klarzyński
3.43
Srebrna Góra
07:4408:13
Mentor 5 S
tomasz warchoł
12.10
Srebrna Góra
08:5109:45
Jacek Miłowski
117.42
Srebrna Góra
07:4413:11
Cure ML
Tomasz Muszyński
2.08
Srebrna Góra
08:5008:58
Carrera L
Mirek Olkowicz
109.87
Srebrna Góra
07:4413:21
Delta 2 ML
Mateusz Maśluszczak
2.60
Srebrna Góra
07:0812:35
Buzz M
Bartosz Pudłowski
50.72
Srebrna Góra
10:1913:10
Peak 23
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
45.53
Srebrna Góra
07:3212:23
Delta 2 ML
Tomasz Muszyński
6.44
Srebrna Góra
09:2309:54
Carrera L
Piotr Klarzyński
3.23
Srebrna Góra
09:2309:57
Mentor 5 S
Marek Miłowski
62.53
Srebrna Góra
09:1712:47
Delta 3 ML
Robert Szecel
3.59
Srebrna Góra
10:0511:01
Sigma 10 25
Mariusz Grzywacz
1.07
Srebrna Góra
08:3808:44
Peak 25
Marcin Białobłocki
113.66
Srebrna Góra
07:5513:04
Delta 2 ML
Klement
1.34
Srebrna Góra
07:5407:58
Ion 5 L
Adam Miszczak
4.41
Srebrna Góra
11:1511:46
Elan 24
Mariusz Grzywacz
2.45
Srebrna Góra
10:4010:58
Peak 25
Alicja Heise
17.56
Srebrna Góra
10:4313:18
CHILI 4 XXS
Dawid Król
89.90
Srebrna Góra
09:3013:24
King M
Tomasz Muszyński
3.12
Srebrna Góra
13:0813:57
Carrera L
Piotr Klarzyński
9.98
Srebrna Góra
10:2311:13
Mentor 5 S
Michał Kocot
13.37
Śnieżnica
07:3108:31
X-Alps
Marek Borkowski
7.10
Śnieżnica
08:1309:06
Delta 2 L
Tomasz Klima
3.97
Śnieżnica
09:3009:42
Iota 26
Paweł
18.67
Skrzyczne
07:5109:37
Mentor 4 M
Joanna Kocot
33.31
Skrzyczne
07:4810:06
Delta 4 S
Jarosław Janus
22.77
Skrzyczne
07:2308:15
Boomerang 11 M
Jarosław Hadaczek
8.36
Skrzyczne
06:2407:09
Mentor 5 S
Marek Furman
25.29
Skrzyczne
07:2208:36
Aspen 4 26
Dawid Olszowy
18.36
Skrzyczne
09:0709:48
Alpina 3 MS
Krzysztof Kajda
5.36
Skrzyczne
10:0010:39
Rise S
Robert Szczur
10.90
Skrzyczne
07:4508:30
Rook 2 ML
dawid kopiczko
9.74
Skrzyczne
07:2207:45
Delta 2 L
Szymon Kuhnert
16.32
Skrzyczne
06:5808:07
Iota 2 25
Jarosław Chmielewski
17.10
Skrzyczne
07:4608:50
Delta 2 XS
Marcin Wrona
135.04
Skrzyczne
07:4714:20
TRITON 2 S
Witold Kawa
10.93
Skrzyczne
07:0508:47
Discovery 5 M
Zdzisław Staniak
7.21
Skrzyczne
07:4808:24
Rook 2 ML
Piotr Staszak
8.85
Skrzyczne
07:1907:47
Delta 3 ML
Dawid Olszowy
13.81
Skrzyczne
07:1908:00
Alpina 3 MS
Dariusz Pałgan
5.82
Skrzyczne
07:4107:59
Rock 2 L
Justyna
13.58
Skrzyczne
07:5109:12
Punk S
Krzysiek Święcicki
7.23
Skrzyczne
07:0407:33
Falcon 2009 27
Dariusz Pałgan
7.46
Skrzyczne
09:2810:23
Rock 2 L
Łukasz Olszewski
6.87
Skrzyczne
11:0312:21
Cosmos L
Piotr Staszak
13.24
Skrzyczne
11:0413:06
Delta 3 ML
Marcin Chudziak
11.06
Skrzyczne
11:0612:17
Atlas 2 L
RomekS
7.24
Skrzyczne
10:3711:26
Optic 28
Seba
29.66
Skrzyczne
07:3608:53
Carrera L
Tobiasz Mayer
19.87
Skrzyczne
09:2011:21
Iota 2 25
Jarosław Józik
17.63
Skrzyczne
07:3508:30
Cayenne 4 XS
Akita Akita
7.65
Skrzyczne
07:1807:57
Mentor 4 M
Marcin Raszka
11.38
Skrzyczne
08:2209:50
Rook 2 MS
Akita Akita
8.79
Skrzyczne
10:3011:35
Mentor 4 M
Łukasz Olszewski
9.23
Skrzyczne
07:3308:40
Cosmos L
Krzysztof Kajda
9.91
Skrzyczne
07:0107:38
Rise S
Mateusz Muras
7.31
Skrzyczne
09:0009:53
Nova Ion 3 S
Marcin Chudziak
10.12
Skrzyczne
08:1508:55
Atlas 2 L
RomekS
7.09
Skrzyczne
08:1408:55
Optic 28
Bogusław Zdrowak
23.39
Skrzyczne
07:1609:51
Xchord ML
Krzysztof Stanisławski
29.83
Skrzyczne
09:2911:24
Mentor 6 S
Dariusz Ogrodnik
6.45
Skrzyczne
08:4209:39
Cruiser 4 S
Igor Byrski
16.49
Skrzyczne
10:2711:39
Mentor 3 S
Jarosław Warzecha
10.49
Skrzyczne
07:2908:09
Aspen 5 26
Jacek Antecki
15.40
Skrzyczne
10:1011:41
Golden 4 26
Tomasz Cieślar
8.18
Skrzyczne
09:1910:47
Eden 5 28
Paweł Koenigsberg
105.39
Skrzyczne
08:1213:09
Delta 2 MS
Grzegorz Nowak
41.60
Skrzyczne
07:1408:42
Alpina 4 L
Jacek Antecki
10.59
Skrzyczne
07:2709:08
Golden 4 26
dawid kopiczko
18.26
Skrzyczne
09:3810:55
Delta 2 L
Krzysiek Święcicki
6.73
Skrzyczne
10:1311:03
Falcon 2009 27
Mariusz Wiśniowski
33.81
Skrzyczne
08:5311:40
Enzo 3 S
Igor Byrski
12.65
Skrzyczne
07:1808:27
Mentor 3 S
Mateusz Partyka
7.01
Skrzyczne
09:0809:46
Tequila 4 M
Bartłomiej K
20.94
Skrzyczne
07:5510:04
Mentor 5 S
JakubG
8.10
Skrzyczne
08:3409:23
Marcin Hańderek
8.69
Skrzyczne
07:2508:05
lotnia miękka masztowa
Krzysztof Stasiak
13.50
Skrzyczne
07:2409:58
Mentor 3 S
Jola Bryzek
18.22
Skrzyczne
09:1910:57
Rush 5 S
Marek Cichoń
10.27
Skrzyczne
07:5209:29
BGD BASE ML