Zdzisław Staniak
7.21
Skrzyczne
07:4808:24
Rook 2 ML
Zbyszek Wrona
10.26
Szczebel
10:1012:58
Tequila 5 L
Zbigniew Kawa
59.21
Skrzętla
09:4413:33
Mantra 4 L
Wojtek Majewski
76.30
Mała Kopa
08:0712:13
Tango M
Wojtek Cukrowski
10.60
Piła
08:0508:47
Buzz Z6 L
Wojciech Pomierski
34.51
Borsk
06:3910:18
Mantra 6 L
Wojciech Gierak
4.96
Dzikowiec
08:3309:35
Carrera S
Wojciech Dziedzic
5.01
Szczebel
08:5109:25
Alpha 6 28
Wojciech Dreszler
2.03
Piła
10:3710:43
Mentor 3 M
Wojciech Dreszler
3.78
Piła
08:2308:32
Mentor 3 M
Wojciech
3.16
Kohut
13:2513:39
Epsilon 7 28
Witold Raś
36.57
Skrzętla
09:5312:54
Trango X-Race M
Witold Kawa
10.93
Skrzyczne
07:0508:47
Discovery 5 M
Waldemar Laskowski
6.94
Skrzętla
08:4809:52
Rush 5 MS
Urszula Chodorow
0.82
Krasnystaw
10:4510:51
Ion 6 XXS
Urszula Chodorow
0.09
Krasnystaw
10:0810:08
Ion 6 XXS
Urszula Chodorow
0.88
Krasnystaw
09:0109:05
Ion 6 XXS
TOMEK STOCH
7.38
Szczebel
09:0910:19
Iota 26
tomasz warchoł
12.10
Srebrna Góra
08:5109:45
Tomasz Muszyński
6.44
Srebrna Góra
09:2309:54
Carrera L
Tomasz Muszyński
2.08
Srebrna Góra
08:5008:58
Carrera L
Tomasz Muszyński
3.12
Srebrna Góra
13:0813:57
Carrera L
Tomasz Mielniczyn
13.90
lwówecki
09:4011:11
Ikuma 29
Tomasz Kuc
7.87
Szczebel
10:0510:57
Cyber TE S
Tomasz Kohut
1.49
Mała Czantoria
12:4412:50
Sigma 6 28
Tomasz Kohut
2.43
Mała Czantoria
12:5113:13
Sigma 6 28
Tomasz Klima
1.63
Skrzętla
11:4611:52
Iota 26
Tomasz Klima
3.97
Śnieżnica
09:3009:42
Iota 26
Tomasz Czaplicki
20.66
Mała Kopa
07:2909:01
Sigma 8 25
Tomasz Cieślar
8.18
Skrzyczne
09:1910:47
Eden 5 28
Tobiasz Mayer
19.87
Skrzyczne
09:2011:21
Iota 2 25
Szymon Struś
12.67
Szczebel
07:2408:49
Mentor 4 S
Szymon Kuhnert
16.32
Skrzyczne
06:5808:07
Iota 2 25
Szymon
17.52
Leszno - Strzyżewice
16:0817:05
Solo 24
Szrama
2.90
Piła
07:5307:58
Astral 7 28
Szrama
3.01
Piła
07:5307:59
Astral 7 28
Sylwiusz Pachel
14.08
Javorovy
08:4511:05
LM6 MS
Sylwester Dudek
1.32
Nosal
10:0710:22
Mentor 2 S
Stanisław Gwara
60.50
Piła
08:4412:00
Geo 5 MS
Sławomir Zawojek
8.71
lwówecki
12:3713:16
Mentor 4 L
Sławomir Zawojek
13.58
lwówecki
09:0410:46
Mentor 4 L
Sławomir Pyżalski
9.79
Cergowa
06:1008:35
Rise 3 M
Slawomir Bartosz
0.04
Montellano
11:2411:24
Epsilon 9 28
Slawomir Bartosz
5.58
Montellano
08:3110:06
Epsilon 9 28
Seba
29.66
Skrzyczne
07:3608:53
Carrera L
RomekS
7.09
Skrzyczne
08:1408:55
Optic 28
RomekS
7.24
Skrzyczne
10:3711:26
Optic 28
Robert Szecel
3.59
Srebrna Góra
10:0511:01
Sigma 10 25
Robert Szczur
6.67
Skrzyczne
12:2813:13
Rook 2 ML
Robert Szczur
10.90
Skrzyczne
07:4508:30
Rook 2 ML
Robert Osiński
46.97
Inowrocław
15:2516:56
Robert Biaduń
110.96
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:0212:45
Classic L
Rafal Obora
189.71
County Galway
10:0117:36
Mantra M7 ML
Rafał Nocoń
13.37
Javorovy
08:2709:53
Mystic 24
Radek Kuchta
66.08
Maciejowice
10:0812:27
CHILI 4 S
Piotr Świderski
21.89
Skrzętla
09:4611:51
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Staszak
8.85
Skrzyczne
07:1907:47
Delta 3 ML
Piotr Staszak
13.24
Skrzyczne
11:0413:06
Delta 3 ML
Piotr Starczowski
72.47
Skrzętla
08:5912:25
GTO 2 M
Piotr Mazurek
25.60
Fajsławice
07:5708:52
Artik 3 23
Piotr Łuczkowski
1.84
Skrzętla
07:3707:44
Iota 2 27
Piotr Łuczkowski
1.48
Skrzętla
08:1708:19
Iota 2 27
Piotr Łuczkowski
1.51
Skrzętla
10:0810:11
Iota 2 27
Piotr Klarzyński
3.43
Srebrna Góra
07:4408:13
Mentor 5 S
Piotr Klarzyński
3.23
Srebrna Góra
09:2309:57
Mentor 5 S
Piotr Klarzyński
9.98
Srebrna Góra
10:2311:13
Mentor 5 S
Piotr Karolak
82.19
Piła
07:3413:08
Allegro M
Pawlos
51.01
Dzikowiec
07:3810:19
Rook 3 MS
Paweł Wysocki (szybki)
45.53
Srebrna Góra
07:3212:23
Delta 2 ML
Paweł Szczepanek
42.90
Szczebel
06:5910:19
Leopard S
Paweł Ruszkiewicz
21.22
lwówecki
09:2011:06
Delta 4 S
Paweł Lis
43.37
Skrzętla
07:3009:58
Delta 4 L
Paweł Kosmala
7.53
Skrzyczne
12:3013:11
Sigma 7 26
Paweł Koenigsberg
105.39
Skrzyczne
08:1213:09
Delta 2 MS
Paweł Dołomisiewicz
35.12
Fajsławice
08:1609:27
Funky S
Paweł
18.67
Skrzyczne
07:5109:37
Mentor 4 M
Patrycja Eckert
4.45
Mała Kopa
09:1209:27
Classic XS
pansabina
107.12
Borsk
07:0513:32
Sigma 11 24
p
12.65
Szczebel
10:2511:31
CHILI 4 M
p
7.01
Szczebel
07:2808:42
CHILI 4 M
Orłowski Adrian
2.05
Laworta
08:1208:22
Sigma 10 27
Nawrocki Michał
52.46
Fajsławice
10:0411:47
Mentor 4 M
Monika Makowska
53.77
Borsk
07:2511:31
Alpina 4 S
Mirek Olkowicz
109.87
Srebrna Góra
07:4413:21
Delta 2 ML
Michał Szyszka
37.25
Borsk
06:4209:20
Aspen 5 28
Michał Szyc
133.47
Maciejowice
08:3012:09
Cayenne S
Michał Staszek
4.35
Żar
09:1109:47
Rook 2 MS
Michał Pawłowski
58.53
Piła
08:3612:31
Tenor M
Michał Kocot
13.37
Śnieżnica
07:3108:31
X-Alps
Michał Jantas
3.51
Chełm (Grybów)
08:1908:35
Summit XC3 M
Michał Jantas
2.48
Chełm (Grybów)
12:1212:56
Summit XC3 M
Mewaa
4.40
Szczebel
10:4611:11
Infinity 3 M
Mateusz Partyka
7.01
Skrzyczne
09:0809:46
Tequila 4 M
Mateusz Olejnik
10.10
Piła
08:3509:34
Ion 5 S
Mateusz Muras
3.65
Skrzyczne
06:0006:12
Nova Ion 3 S
Mateusz Muras
7.31
Skrzyczne
09:0009:53
Nova Ion 3 S
Mateusz Maśluszczak
2.60
Srebrna Góra
07:0812:35
Buzz M
Mateusz Erelis
8.31
Skrzyczne
10:5211:24
lotnia miękka bezmasztowa
Mariusz Wiśniowski
33.81
Skrzyczne
08:5311:40
Enzo 3 S
Mariusz Grzywacz
1.07
Srebrna Góra
08:3808:44
Peak 25