Zdzisław Staniak
7.21
Skrzyczne
07:4808:24
Rook 2 ML
Zbyszek Wrona
10.26
Szczebel
10:1012:58
Tequila 5 L
Zbigniew Kawa
59.21
Skrzętla
09:4413:33
Mantra 4 L
Wojtek Majewski
76.30
Mała Kopa
08:0712:13
Tango M
Wojtek Cukrowski
10.60
Piła
08:0508:47
Buzz Z6 L
Wojciech Pomierski
34.51
Borsk
06:3910:18
Mantra 6 L
Wojciech Gierak
4.96
Dzikowiec
08:3309:35
Carrera S
Wojciech Dziedzic
5.01
Szczebel
08:5109:25
Alpha 6 28
Wojciech Dreszler
2.03
Piła
10:3710:43
Mentor 3 M
Wojciech Dreszler
3.78
Piła
08:2308:32
Mentor 3 M
Wojciech
3.16
Kohut
13:2513:39
Epsilon 7 28
Witold Raś
36.57
Skrzętla
09:5312:54
Trango X-Race M
Witold Kawa
10.93
Skrzyczne
07:0508:47
Discovery 5 M
Waldemar Laskowski
6.94
Skrzętla
08:4809:52
Rush 5 MS
Urszula Chodorow
0.82
Krasnystaw
10:4510:51
Ion 6 XXS
Urszula Chodorow
0.09
Krasnystaw
10:0810:08
Ion 6 XXS
Urszula Chodorow
0.88
Krasnystaw
09:0109:05
Ion 6 XXS
TOMEK STOCH
7.38
Szczebel
09:0910:19
Iota 26
tomasz warchoł
12.10
Srebrna Góra
08:5109:45
Tomasz Muszyński
3.12
Srebrna Góra
13:0813:57
Carrera L
Tomasz Muszyński
2.08
Srebrna Góra
08:5008:58
Carrera L
Tomasz Muszyński
6.44
Srebrna Góra
09:2309:54
Carrera L
Tomasz Mielniczyn
13.90
lwówecki
09:4011:11
Ikuma 29
Tomasz Kuc
7.87
Szczebel
10:0510:57
Cyber TE S
Tomasz Kohut
1.49
Mała Czantoria
12:4412:50
Sigma 6 28
Tomasz Kohut
2.43
Mała Czantoria
12:5113:13
Sigma 6 28
Tomasz Klima
3.97
Śnieżnica
09:3009:42
Iota 26
Tomasz Klima
1.63
Skrzętla
11:4611:52
Iota 26
Tomasz Czaplicki
20.66
Mała Kopa
07:2909:01
Sigma 8 25
Tomasz Cieślar
8.18
Skrzyczne
09:1910:47
Eden 5 28
Tobiasz Mayer
19.87
Skrzyczne
09:2011:21
Iota 2 25
Szymon Struś
12.67
Szczebel
07:2408:49
Mentor 4 S
Szymon Kuhnert
16.32
Skrzyczne
06:5808:07
Iota 2 25
Szymon
17.52
Leszno - Strzyżewice
16:0817:05
Solo 24
Szrama
3.01
Piła
07:5307:59
Astral 7 28
Szrama
2.90
Piła
07:5307:58
Astral 7 28
Sylwiusz Pachel
14.08
Javorovy
08:4511:05
LM6 MS
Sylwester Dudek
1.32
Nosal
10:0710:22
Mentor 2 S
Stanisław Gwara
60.50
Piła
08:4412:00
Geo 5 MS
Sławomir Zawojek
8.71
lwówecki
12:3713:16
Mentor 4 L
Sławomir Zawojek
13.58
lwówecki
09:0410:46
Mentor 4 L
Sławomir Pyżalski
9.79
Cergowa
06:1008:35
Rise 3 M
Slawomir Bartosz
5.58
Montellano
08:3110:06
Epsilon 9 28
Slawomir Bartosz
0.04
Montellano
11:2411:24
Epsilon 9 28
Seba
29.66
Skrzyczne
07:3608:53
Carrera L
RomekS
7.24
Skrzyczne
10:3711:26
Optic 28
RomekS
7.09
Skrzyczne
08:1408:55
Optic 28
Robert Szecel
3.59
Srebrna Góra
10:0511:01
Sigma 10 25
Robert Szczur
6.67
Skrzyczne
12:2813:13
Rook 2 ML
Robert Szczur
10.90
Skrzyczne
07:4508:30
Rook 2 ML