Krzysztof Stanisławski
29.83
Skrzyczne
09:2911:24
Mentor 6 S
Seba
29.66
Skrzyczne
07:3608:53
Carrera L
Leszek Grodkowski
28.57
Borsk
09:4611:44
Delta 2 MS
Krzysztof Martyna
26.07
Mała Kopa
08:0009:41
Xchord ML
Piotr Mazurek
25.60
Fajsławice
07:5708:52
Artik 3 23
Marek Furman
25.29
Skrzyczne
07:2208:36
Aspen 4 26
Łukasz Czyżewski
24.61
Javorovy
08:4312:42
Delta 3 XL
Bogusław Zdrowak
23.39
Skrzyczne
07:1609:51
Xchord ML
Jarosław Janus
22.77
Skrzyczne
07:2308:15
Boomerang 11 M
Marcin Bortlik
22.20
Javorovy
08:4210:05
Delta 3 L
Krzysztof Orłowski
21.95
Mała Kopa
08:4510:00
Tango L
Piotr Świderski
21.89
Skrzętla
09:4611:51
Rook 2 MS
Ciup3k
21.40
Węgrzce Wielkie
15:3216:10
Action 25
Paweł Ruszkiewicz
21.22
lwówecki
09:2011:06
Delta 4 S
Bartłomiej K
20.94
Skrzyczne
07:5510:04
Mentor 5 S
Tomasz Czaplicki
20.66
Mała Kopa
07:2909:01
Sigma 8 25
Małgorzata Błędowska
20.62
Szczebel
07:4209:45
Rush 5 XS
Tobiasz Mayer
19.87
Skrzyczne
09:2011:21
Iota 2 25
Daniel Cholewa
19.83
Szczebel
07:5509:35
Carrera M
Paweł
18.67
Skrzyczne
07:5109:37
Mentor 4 M
Marcin Makuch
18.56
Borsk
08:1609:38
Iota 2 25
Dawid Olszowy
18.36
Skrzyczne
09:0709:48
Alpina 3 MS
dawid kopiczko
18.26
Skrzyczne
09:3810:55
Delta 2 L
Grzegorz Wierzba
18.22
Skrzętla
11:4013:09
Sector XS
Jola Bryzek
18.22
Skrzyczne
09:1910:57
Rush 5 S
Gonzo
18.01
Szczebel
07:5209:32
Xi 25
Jarosław Józik
17.63
Skrzyczne
07:3508:30
Cayenne 4 XS
Alicja Heise
17.56
Srebrna Góra
10:4313:18
CHILI 4 XXS
Szymon
17.52
Leszno - Strzyżewice
16:0817:05
Solo 24
Adam Marciniak
17.29
Mała Kopa
08:2609:13
Classic M
Jarosław Chmielewski
17.10
Skrzyczne
07:4608:50
Delta 2 XS
Igor Byrski
16.49
Skrzyczne
10:2711:39
Mentor 3 S
Szymon Kuhnert
16.32
Skrzyczne
06:5808:07
Iota 2 25
Jacek Antecki
15.40
Skrzyczne
10:1011:41
Golden 4 26
Sylwiusz Pachel
14.08
Javorovy
08:4511:05
LM6 MS
Tomasz Mielniczyn
13.90
lwówecki
09:4011:11
Ikuma 29
Andrzej Koziej
13.86
Javorovy
08:4510:02
Aspen 4 28
Dawid Olszowy
13.81
Skrzyczne
07:1908:00
Alpina 3 MS
Sławomir Zawojek
13.58
lwówecki
09:0410:46
Mentor 4 L
Justyna
13.58
Skrzyczne
07:5109:12
Punk S
Krzysztof Stasiak
13.55
Skrzyczne
11:5313:20
Mentor 3 S
Krzysztof Stasiak
13.50
Skrzyczne
07:2409:58
Mentor 3 S
Michał Kocot
13.37
Śnieżnica
07:3108:31
X-Alps
Rafał Nocoń
13.37
Javorovy
08:2709:53
Mystic 24
Piotr Staszak
13.24
Skrzyczne
11:0413:06
Delta 3 ML
Krzysztof Rożek
12.99
Cergowa
06:5910:11
Artik 3 29
Szymon Struś
12.67
Szczebel
07:2408:49
Mentor 4 S
p
12.65
Szczebel
10:2511:31
CHILI 4 M
Igor Byrski
12.65
Skrzyczne
07:1808:27
Mentor 3 S
Marcin Raszka
12.62
Skrzyczne
11:4013:03
Rook 2 MS