Slawomir Bartosz
0.04
Montellano
11:2411:24
Epsilon 9 28
Slawomir Bartosz
5.58
Montellano
08:3110:06
Epsilon 9 28
Krzysztof Martyna
55.99
Mała Kopa
11:5314:08
Xchord ML
Krzysztof Orłowski
21.95
Mała Kopa
08:4510:00
Tango L
Adam Marciniak
17.29
Mała Kopa
08:2609:13
Classic M
Łukasz Barcewicz
7.10
Mała Kopa
08:5709:31
Tequila 5 M
Patrycja Eckert
4.45
Mała Kopa
09:1209:27
Classic XS
Tomasz Czaplicki
20.66
Mała Kopa
07:2909:01
Sigma 8 25
Wojtek Majewski
76.30
Mała Kopa
08:0712:13
Tango M
Krzysztof Martyna
26.07
Mała Kopa
08:0009:41
Xchord ML
Tomasz Kohut
2.43
Mała Czantoria
12:5113:13
Sigma 6 28
Tomasz Kohut
1.49
Mała Czantoria
12:4412:50
Sigma 6 28
Michał Szyc
133.47
Maciejowice
08:3012:09
Cayenne S
Radek Kuchta
66.08
Maciejowice
10:0812:27
CHILI 4 S
Tomasz Mielniczyn
13.90
lwówecki
09:4011:11
Ikuma 29
Andrzej Kołodziejski
11.03
lwówecki
09:0710:28
Mentor 4 S
Sławomir Zawojek
13.58
lwówecki
09:0410:46
Mentor 4 L
Sławomir Zawojek
8.71
lwówecki
12:3713:16
Mentor 4 L
Paweł Ruszkiewicz
21.22
lwówecki
09:2011:06
Delta 4 S
Marian Kryza
8.69
lwówecki
12:4313:22
Punk M
Andrzej Kołodziejski
6.65
lwówecki
12:4514:04
Mentor 4 S
Robert Biaduń
110.96
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:0212:45
Classic L
Kamil Rybicki
45.16
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:4910:48
Szymon
17.52
Leszno - Strzyżewice
16:0817:05
Solo 24
Orłowski Adrian
2.05
Laworta
08:1208:22
Sigma 10 27
Urszula Chodorow
0.88
Krasnystaw
09:0109:05
Ion 6 XXS
Urszula Chodorow
0.09
Krasnystaw
10:0810:08
Ion 6 XXS
Kazimierz Anielak
1.91
Krasnystaw
08:4408:52
Astral 6 26
Kazimierz Anielak
0.96
Krasnystaw
10:3110:37
Astral 6 26
Urszula Chodorow
0.82
Krasnystaw
10:4510:51
Ion 6 XXS
Wojciech
3.16
Kohut
13:2513:39
Epsilon 7 28
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
10.68
kłodzki
13:3214:18
Sigma 10 25
Rafał Nocoń
13.37
Javorovy
08:2709:53
Mystic 24
Sylwiusz Pachel
14.08
Javorovy
08:4511:05
LM6 MS
Andrzej Koziej
13.86
Javorovy
08:4510:02
Aspen 4 28
Łukasz Czyżewski
24.61
Javorovy
08:4312:42
Delta 3 XL
Marcin Bortlik
22.20
Javorovy
08:4210:05
Delta 3 L
Robert Osiński
46.97
Inowrocław
15:2516:56
Anna Zezula
50.22
Fajsławice
08:2809:56
Swift 5 S
Piotr Mazurek
25.60
Fajsławice
07:5708:52
Artik 3 23
Nawrocki Michał
52.46
Fajsławice
10:0411:47
Mentor 4 M
Paweł Dołomisiewicz
35.12
Fajsławice
08:1609:27
Funky S
Wojciech Gierak
4.96
Dzikowiec
08:3309:35
Carrera S
Jakub Smoleń
0.90
Dzikowiec
15:1315:16
Emotion 3 SM
Pawlos
51.01
Dzikowiec
07:3810:19
Rook 3 MS
Jakub Smoleń
1.39
Dzikowiec
13:2413:28
Emotion 3 SM
Grzesiek Koziej
2.98
Dobre
09:3009:41
Hook 2 27
Rafal Obora
189.71
County Galway
10:0117:36
Mantra M7 ML
Karol Boczkowski
2.22
Chełmiec
07:2407:35
Classic M
Michał Jantas
3.51
Chełm (Grybów)
08:1908:35
Summit XC3 M