Dariusz Pałgan
5.82
Skrzyczne
07:4107:59
Rock 2 L
Robert Szczur
10.90
Skrzyczne
07:4508:30
Rook 2 ML
Jarosław Chmielewski
17.10
Skrzyczne
07:4608:50
Delta 2 XS
Marcin Wrona
135.04
Skrzyczne
07:4714:20
TRITON 2 S
Zdzisław Staniak
7.21
Skrzyczne
07:4808:24
Rook 2 ML
Joanna Kocot
33.31
Skrzyczne
07:4810:06
Delta 4 S
Paweł
18.67
Skrzyczne
07:5109:37
Mentor 4 M
Justyna
13.58
Skrzyczne
07:5109:12
Punk S
Marek Cichoń
10.27
Skrzyczne
07:5209:29
BGD BASE ML
RomekS
7.24
Skrzyczne
10:3711:26
Optic 28
Łukasz Kruczek
5.63
Skrzętla
08:4809:35
Tala M
GRZERO
6.16
Skrzętla
07:1207:49
Bonanza 2 M
Paweł Lis
43.37
Skrzętla
07:3009:58
Delta 4 L
Piotr Łuczkowski
1.84
Skrzętla
07:3707:44
Iota 2 27
Piotr Łuczkowski
1.48
Skrzętla
08:1708:19
Iota 2 27
Andrzej Piwowar
43.89
Skrzętla
08:3612:25
Delta 2 ML
Marcin Wirski
66.24
Skrzętla
08:4413:07
Queen 2 ML
Waldemar Laskowski
6.94
Skrzętla
08:4809:52
Rush 5 MS
Piotr Starczowski
72.47
Skrzętla
08:5912:25
GTO 2 M
GRZERO
55.41
Skrzętla
09:0314:30
Bonanza 2 M
Zbigniew Kawa
59.21
Skrzętla
09:4413:33
Mantra 4 L
Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz
36.75
Skrzętla
09:4612:36
Mantra 6 L
Piotr Świderski
21.89
Skrzętla
09:4611:51
Rook 2 MS
kemoT
50.93
Skrzętla
09:4814:12
Sigma 10 25
Krzysiek Róg
40.93
Skrzętla
09:4813:14
Sigma 10 25
Witold Raś
36.57
Skrzętla
09:5312:54
Trango X-Race M
Grzegorz Wierzba
5.62
Skrzętla
09:5310:14
Sector XS
Marcin Kalamat
60.32
Skrzętla
09:5912:59
Sigma 10 25
Piotr Łuczkowski
1.51
Skrzętla
10:0810:11
Iota 2 27
Grzegorz Wierzba
18.22
Skrzętla
11:4013:09
Sector XS
Tomasz Klima
1.63
Skrzętla
11:4611:52
Iota 26
Marcin Domoń
37.15
Racibórz
15:2116:27
Nucleon 27
Michał Pawłowski
58.53
Piła
08:3612:31
Tenor M
Wojciech Dreszler
3.78
Piła
08:2308:32
Mentor 3 M
Szrama
2.90
Piła
07:5307:58
Astral 7 28
Marek Dmochowski
36.21
Piła
07:4710:24
Rook 2 S
Stanisław Gwara
60.50
Piła
08:4412:00
Geo 5 MS
Iwo Banaś
108.89
Piła
08:1614:23
Mantra M7 S
JG.
3.00
Piła
10:0410:11
Kibo 2 M
Piotr Karolak
82.19
Piła
07:3413:08
Allegro M
Mateusz Olejnik
10.10
Piła
08:3509:34
Ion 5 S
Wojciech Dreszler
2.03
Piła
10:3710:43
Mentor 3 M
Jeż Leszek
3.39
Piła
09:1509:27
Optic 26
Szrama
3.01
Piła
07:5307:59
Astral 7 28
Maciej Banasik
3.67
Piła
10:2410:37
Iota 2 29
Wojtek Cukrowski
10.60
Piła
08:0508:47
Buzz Z6 L
Marcin Chorzępa
55.12
Piła
08:0614:17
Delta 2 MS
Sylwester Dudek
1.32
Nosal
10:0710:22
Mentor 2 S
Kamil Sedziak
7.43
Montmin Coche-Cabane
10:4711:08
Wasp M
Kamil Sedziak
7.79
Montmin Coche-Cabane
09:0609:33
Wasp M