Mariusz Grzywacz
1.07
Srebrna Góra
08:3808:44
Peak 25
Marian Kryza
8.69
lwówecki
12:4313:22
Punk M
Marek Miłowski
62.53
Srebrna Góra
09:1712:47
Delta 3 ML
Marek Furman
25.29
Skrzyczne
07:2208:36
Aspen 4 26
Marek Dmochowski
36.21
Piła
07:4710:24
Rook 2 S
Marek Cichoń
10.27
Skrzyczne
07:5209:29
BGD BASE ML
Marek Borkowski
7.10
Śnieżnica
08:1309:06
Delta 2 L
Marcin Ząbek
9.13
Cergowa
06:5809:55
BGD BASE M
Marcin Wrona
135.04
Skrzyczne
07:4714:20
TRITON 2 S
Marcin Wirski
66.24
Skrzętla
08:4413:07
Queen 2 ML
Marcin Raszka
11.38
Skrzyczne
08:2209:50
Rook 2 MS
Marcin Raszka
12.62
Skrzyczne
11:4013:03
Rook 2 MS
Marcin Makuch
3.73
Borsk
07:4507:55
Iota 2 25
Marcin Makuch
18.56
Borsk
08:1609:38
Iota 2 25
Marcin Kalamat
60.32
Skrzętla
09:5912:59
Sigma 10 25
Marcin Hańderek
8.69
Skrzyczne
07:2508:05
lotnia miękka masztowa
Marcin Domoń
37.15
Racibórz
15:2116:27
Nucleon 27
Marcin Chudziak
10.12
Skrzyczne
08:1508:55
Atlas 2 L
Marcin Chudziak
11.06
Skrzyczne
11:0612:17
Atlas 2 L
Marcin Chorzępa
55.12
Piła
08:0614:17
Delta 2 MS
Marcin Bortlik
22.20
Javorovy
08:4210:05
Delta 3 L
Marcin Białobłocki
113.66
Srebrna Góra
07:5513:04
Delta 2 ML
Małgorzata Błędowska
20.62
Szczebel
07:4209:45
Rush 5 XS
Maciej Banasik
3.67
Piła
10:2410:37
Iota 2 29
Łukasz Olszewski
9.23
Skrzyczne
07:3308:40
Cosmos L
Łukasz Olszewski
6.87
Skrzyczne
11:0312:21
Cosmos L
Łukasz Kruczek
5.63
Skrzętla
08:4809:35
Tala M
Łukasz Czyżewski
24.61
Javorovy
08:4312:42
Delta 3 XL
Łukasz Barcewicz
7.10
Mała Kopa
08:5709:31
Tequila 5 M
Leszek Grodkowski
28.57
Borsk
09:4611:44
Delta 2 MS
Lesław Wirbuł
4.05
Wolowa Góra
09:0809:19
Funky L
Krzysztof Ziętara
12.19
Szczebel
07:1909:16
Epsilon 8 27
Krzysztof Stasiak
13.55
Skrzyczne
11:5313:20
Mentor 3 S
Krzysztof Stasiak
13.50
Skrzyczne
07:2409:58
Mentor 3 S
Krzysztof Stanisławski
29.83
Skrzyczne
09:2911:24
Mentor 6 S
Krzysztof Rożek
12.99
Cergowa
06:5910:11
Artik 3 29
Krzysztof Orłowski
21.95
Mała Kopa
08:4510:00
Tango L
Krzysztof Mazur
52.80
Szczebel
07:1510:16
Spectra M
Krzysztof Martyna
26.07
Mała Kopa
08:0009:41
Xchord ML
Krzysztof Martyna
55.99
Mała Kopa
11:5314:08
Xchord ML
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
10.68
kłodzki
13:3214:18
Sigma 10 25
Krzysztof Kajda
9.91
Skrzyczne
07:0107:38
Rise S
Krzysztof Kajda
5.36
Skrzyczne
10:0010:39
Rise S
Krzysztof Cieślinski
5.74
Borsk
10:0910:33
Knight ML
Krzysztof Cieślinski
4.03
Borsk
08:5309:00
Knight ML
Krzysiek Święcicki
7.23
Skrzyczne
07:0407:33
Falcon 2009 27
Krzysiek Święcicki
6.73
Skrzyczne
10:1311:03
Falcon 2009 27
Krzysiek Róg
40.93
Skrzętla
09:4813:14
Sigma 10 25
Konrad Wybult
3.94
Borowa
09:2609:52
Mentor 4 M
Konrad Wybult
3.89
Borowa
11:4912:09
Mentor 4 M