Krzysztof Stasiak
13.50
Skrzyczne
07:2409:58
Mentor 3 S
Wojciech Dreszler
3.78
Piła
08:2308:32
Mentor 3 M
Wojciech Dreszler
2.03
Piła
10:3710:43
Mentor 3 M
Sylwester Dudek
1.32
Nosal
10:0710:22
Mentor 2 S
Iwo Banaś
108.89
Piła
08:1614:23
Mantra M7 S
Rafal Obora
189.71
County Galway
10:0117:36
Mantra M7 ML
Wojciech Pomierski
34.51
Borsk
06:3910:18
Mantra 6 L
Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz
36.75
Skrzętla
09:4612:36
Mantra 6 L
Zbigniew Kawa
59.21
Skrzętla
09:4413:33
Mantra 4 L
Marcin Hańderek
8.69
Skrzyczne
07:2508:05
lotnia miękka masztowa
Mateusz Erelis
8.31
Skrzyczne
10:5211:24
lotnia miękka bezmasztowa
Sylwiusz Pachel
14.08
Javorovy
08:4511:05
LM6 MS
Paweł Szczepanek
42.90
Szczebel
06:5910:19
Leopard S
Krzysztof Cieślinski
4.03
Borsk
08:5309:00
Knight ML
Krzysztof Cieślinski
5.74
Borsk
10:0910:33
Knight ML
Dawid Król
89.90
Srebrna Góra
09:3013:24
King M
JG.
3.00
Piła
10:0410:11
Kibo 2 M
Tomasz Klima
3.97
Śnieżnica
09:3009:42
Iota 26
Tomasz Klima
1.63
Skrzętla
11:4611:52
Iota 26
TOMEK STOCH
7.38
Szczebel
09:0910:19
Iota 26
Maciej Banasik
3.67
Piła
10:2410:37
Iota 2 29
Piotr Łuczkowski
1.51
Skrzętla
10:0810:11
Iota 2 27
Piotr Łuczkowski
1.84
Skrzętla
07:3707:44
Iota 2 27
Piotr Łuczkowski
1.48
Skrzętla
08:1708:19
Iota 2 27
Tobiasz Mayer
19.87
Skrzyczne
09:2011:21
Iota 2 25
Szymon Kuhnert
16.32
Skrzyczne
06:5808:07
Iota 2 25
Marcin Makuch
3.73
Borsk
07:4507:55
Iota 2 25
Marcin Makuch
18.56
Borsk
08:1609:38
Iota 2 25
Urszula Chodorow
0.88
Krasnystaw
09:0109:05
Ion 6 XXS
Urszula Chodorow
0.82
Krasnystaw
10:4510:51
Ion 6 XXS
Urszula Chodorow
0.09
Krasnystaw
10:0810:08
Ion 6 XXS
Mateusz Olejnik
10.10
Piła
08:3509:34
Ion 5 S
Klement
1.34
Srebrna Góra
07:5407:58
Ion 5 L
Mewaa
4.40
Szczebel
10:4611:11
Infinity 3 M
Tomasz Mielniczyn
13.90
lwówecki
09:4011:11
Ikuma 29
Grzesiek Koziej
2.98
Dobre
09:3009:41
Hook 2 27
Piotr Starczowski
72.47
Skrzętla
08:5912:25
GTO 2 M
Jacek Antecki
15.40
Skrzyczne
10:1011:41
Golden 4 26
Jacek Antecki
10.59
Skrzyczne
07:2709:08
Golden 4 26
Stanisław Gwara
60.50
Piła
08:4412:00
Geo 5 MS
Paweł Dołomisiewicz
35.12
Fajsławice
08:1609:27
Funky S
Lesław Wirbuł
4.05
Wolowa Góra
09:0809:19
Funky L
Krzysiek Święcicki
6.73
Skrzyczne
10:1311:03
Falcon 2009 27
Krzysiek Święcicki
7.23
Skrzyczne
07:0407:33
Falcon 2009 27
Slawomir Bartosz
0.04
Montellano
11:2411:24
Epsilon 9 28
Slawomir Bartosz
5.58
Montellano
08:3110:06
Epsilon 9 28
Krzysztof Ziętara
12.19
Szczebel
07:1909:16
Epsilon 8 27
Wojciech
3.16
Kohut
13:2513:39
Epsilon 7 28
Mariusz Wiśniowski
33.81
Skrzyczne
08:5311:40
Enzo 3 S
Jakub Smoleń
1.39
Dzikowiec
13:2413:28
Emotion 3 SM