Konrad Wybult
2.35
Borowa
07:1607:34
Mentor 4 M
Konrad Wybult
3.13
Borowa
12:2012:47
Mentor 4 M
Konrad Wybult
2.14
Borowa
10:0110:21
Mentor 4 M
Konrad Wybult
2.59
Borowa
10:5611:10
Mentor 4 M
Konrad Wybult
3.13
Borowa
10:2910:49
Mentor 4 M
Konrad Wybult
2.79
Borowa
08:2608:47
Mentor 4 M
Klement
1.34
Srebrna Góra
07:5407:58
Ion 5 L
kemoT
50.93
Skrzętla
09:4814:12
Sigma 10 25
Kazimierz Anielak
1.91
Krasnystaw
08:4408:52
Astral 6 26
Kazimierz Anielak
0.96
Krasnystaw
10:3110:37
Astral 6 26
Karol Prokorym
114.30
Borsk
07:2313:27
Queen 2 MS
Karol Boczkowski
2.22
Chełmiec
07:2407:35
Classic M
Kamil Sedziak
7.79
Montmin Coche-Cabane
09:0609:33
Wasp M
Kamil Sedziak
7.43
Montmin Coche-Cabane
10:4711:08
Wasp M
Kamil Rybicki
45.16
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:4910:48
Justyna
13.58
Skrzyczne
07:5109:12
Punk S
Jola Bryzek
18.22
Skrzyczne
09:1910:57
Rush 5 S
Joanna Kocot
33.31
Skrzyczne
07:4810:06
Delta 4 S
JG.
3.00
Piła
10:0410:11
Kibo 2 M
Jeż Leszek
3.39
Piła
09:1509:27
Optic 26
Jarosław Warzecha
10.49
Skrzyczne
07:2908:09
Aspen 5 26
Jarosław Pawelczuk
7.70
Szczebel
08:4411:22
Chili S
Jarosław Józik
17.63
Skrzyczne
07:3508:30
Cayenne 4 XS
Jarosław Janus
22.77
Skrzyczne
07:2308:15
Boomerang 11 M
Jarosław Hadaczek
8.36
Skrzyczne
06:2407:09
Mentor 5 S
Jarosław Chmielewski
17.10
Skrzyczne
07:4608:50
Delta 2 XS
Jakub Smoleń
1.39
Dzikowiec
13:2413:28
Emotion 3 SM
Jakub Smoleń
0.90
Dzikowiec
15:1315:16
Emotion 3 SM
Jakub Nowak
8.15
Skrzyczne
11:1311:44
Prion 27
Jakub Kwiatkowski
76.38
Borsk
07:0911:07
Queen 2 L
JakubG
8.10
Skrzyczne
08:3409:23
JakubG
7.19
Skrzyczne
11:4112:17
Jakub Borucki
7.06
Szczebel
10:0211:42
Rook 2 ML
Jacek Miłowski
117.42
Srebrna Góra
07:4413:11
Cure ML
Jacek Antecki
15.40
Skrzyczne
10:1011:41
Golden 4 26
Jacek Antecki
10.59
Skrzyczne
07:2709:08
Golden 4 26
Iwo Banaś
108.89
Piła
08:1614:23
Mantra M7 S
Igor Byrski
12.65
Skrzyczne
07:1808:27
Mentor 3 S
Igor Byrski
16.49
Skrzyczne
10:2711:39
Mentor 3 S
Grzesiek Koziej
2.98
Dobre
09:3009:41
Hook 2 27
GRZERO
6.16
Skrzętla
07:1207:49
Bonanza 2 M
GRZERO
55.41
Skrzętla
09:0314:30
Bonanza 2 M
Grzegorz Wierzba
18.22
Skrzętla
11:4013:09
Sector XS
Grzegorz Wierzba
5.62
Skrzętla
09:5310:14
Sector XS
Grzegorz Wawrzkiewicz
36.75
Skrzętla
09:4612:36
Mantra 6 L
Grzegorz Nowak
41.60
Skrzyczne
07:1408:42
Alpina 4 L
Gonzo
18.01
Szczebel
07:5209:32
Xi 25
Dawid Olszowy
13.81
Skrzyczne
07:1908:00
Alpina 3 MS
Dawid Olszowy
18.36
Skrzyczne
09:0709:48
Alpina 3 MS
Dawid Król
89.90
Srebrna Góra
09:3013:24
King M