JakubG
8.10
Skrzyczne
08:3409:23
Kamil Rybicki
45.16
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:4910:48
Robert Osiński
46.97
Inowrocław
15:2516:56
tomasz warchoł
12.10
Srebrna Góra
08:5109:45
JakubG
7.19
Skrzyczne
11:4112:17
Gonzo
18.01
Szczebel
07:5209:32
Xi 25
Krzysztof Martyna
26.07
Mała Kopa
08:0009:41
Xchord ML
Bogusław Zdrowak
23.39
Skrzyczne
07:1609:51
Xchord ML
Krzysztof Martyna
55.99
Mała Kopa
11:5314:08
Xchord ML
Michał Kocot
13.37
Śnieżnica
07:3108:31
X-Alps
Kamil Sedziak
7.43
Montmin Coche-Cabane
10:4711:08
Wasp M
Kamil Sedziak
7.79
Montmin Coche-Cabane
09:0609:33
Wasp M
Marcin Wrona
135.04
Skrzyczne
07:4714:20
TRITON 2 S
Witold Raś
36.57
Skrzętla
09:5312:54
Trango X-Race M
Łukasz Barcewicz
7.10
Mała Kopa
08:5709:31
Tequila 5 M
Zbyszek Wrona
10.26
Szczebel
10:1012:58
Tequila 5 L
Mateusz Partyka
7.01
Skrzyczne
09:0809:46
Tequila 4 M
Michał Pawłowski
58.53
Piła
08:3612:31
Tenor M
Wojtek Majewski
76.30
Mała Kopa
08:0712:13
Tango M
Krzysztof Orłowski
21.95
Mała Kopa
08:4510:00
Tango L
Łukasz Kruczek
5.63
Skrzętla
08:4809:35
Tala M
Anna Zezula
50.22
Fajsławice
08:2809:56
Swift 5 S
Michał Jantas
3.51
Chełm (Grybów)
08:1908:35
Summit XC3 M
Michał Jantas
2.48
Chełm (Grybów)
12:1212:56
Summit XC3 M
Krzysztof Mazur
52.80
Szczebel
07:1510:16
Spectra M
Szymon
17.52
Leszno - Strzyżewice
16:0817:05
Solo 24
Tomasz Czaplicki
20.66
Mała Kopa
07:2909:01
Sigma 8 25
Paweł Kosmala
7.53
Skrzyczne
12:3013:11
Sigma 7 26
Tomasz Kohut
1.49
Mała Czantoria
12:4412:50
Sigma 6 28
Tomasz Kohut
2.43
Mała Czantoria
12:5113:13
Sigma 6 28
pansabina
107.12
Borsk
07:0513:32
Sigma 11 24
Orłowski Adrian
2.05
Laworta
08:1208:22
Sigma 10 27
Marcin Kalamat
60.32
Skrzętla
09:5912:59
Sigma 10 25
kemoT
50.93
Skrzętla
09:4814:12
Sigma 10 25
Krzysiek Róg
40.93
Skrzętla
09:4813:14
Sigma 10 25
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
10.68
kłodzki
13:3214:18
Sigma 10 25
Robert Szecel
3.59
Srebrna Góra
10:0511:01
Sigma 10 25
Grzegorz Wierzba
5.62
Skrzętla
09:5310:14
Sector XS
Grzegorz Wierzba
18.22
Skrzętla
11:4013:09
Sector XS
Małgorzata Błędowska
20.62
Szczebel
07:4209:45
Rush 5 XS
Jola Bryzek
18.22
Skrzyczne
09:1910:57
Rush 5 S
Waldemar Laskowski
6.94
Skrzętla
08:4809:52
Rush 5 MS
Pawlos
51.01
Dzikowiec
07:3810:19
Rook 3 MS
Marek Dmochowski
36.21
Piła
07:4710:24
Rook 2 S
Marcin Raszka
11.38
Skrzyczne
08:2209:50
Rook 2 MS
Michał Staszek
4.35
Żar
09:1109:47
Rook 2 MS
Piotr Świderski
21.89
Skrzętla
09:4611:51
Rook 2 MS
Marcin Raszka
12.62
Skrzyczne
11:4013:03
Rook 2 MS
Robert Szczur
10.90
Skrzyczne
07:4508:30
Rook 2 ML
Zdzisław Staniak
7.21
Skrzyczne
07:4808:24
Rook 2 ML