Krzysztof Stanisławski
54.96
Żar
09:4212:22
Mentor 6 S
Wojciech Głowacki
8.81
Żar
13:4114:52
Cure M
Mariusz Wiśniowski
96.47
Żar
07:5512:23
Enzo 3 S
Krzysztof Schmidt
80.08
Żar
08:0311:57
ZENO L
Paweł Kumorek
120.12
Żar
08:0913:38
Spectra M
Joanna Kocot
18.55
Żar
08:1509:43
Delta 4 S
Dominik Kapica
126.70
Żar
08:1514:39
ZENO L
Paweł
6.34
Żar
12:4413:27
Mentor 4 M
Wojtek Kossuth
101.35
Żar
09:1214:39
Delta 3 S
Marcin Duszyński
19.66
Żar
10:1612:42
LM6 MS
Anna Mołdach
19.48
Żar
10:1512:42
Ion 5 XXS
Stanisław Sagan
29.88
Sobieski
10:0511:20
Mentor 5 M
GRZERO
89.36
Śnieżnica
07:5212:38
Bonanza 2 M
Łukasz Chalcarz
9.38
Śnieżnica
11:3212:05
Blacklight M
Mariusz Kłos
3.44
Śnieżnica
11:3911:55
Mentor 4 M
Jakub Zborowski
38.68
Śnieżnica
08:4810:31
Iota 26
Paweł Szczepanek
46.95
Śnieżnica
07:5610:16
Leopard S
Piotr Gliniak
48.52
Śnieżnica
08:5211:45
Arak M
TOMEK STOCH
26.15
Śnieżnica
07:5808:59
Iota 26
pawello148
7.13
Śnieżnica
12:0312:44
Iota 26
Mariusz Kłos
10.27
Śnieżnica
08:4609:22
Mentor 4 M
Julek Matras
13.12
Śnieżnica
11:5112:32
Hook 3 29
Jarosław Janus
92.70
Skrzyczne
08:0011:27
Boomerang 11 M
Jarosław Józik
132.30
Skrzyczne
08:1513:01
Cayenne 4 XS
Jacek Antecki
8.84
Skrzyczne
10:5511:27
Golden 4 26
Piotr Kuźmicz
2.88
Skrzyczne
12:0512:11
Sir Edmund 23
Seba
23.14
Skrzyczne
08:3010:02
Carrera L
Grzegorz Nowak
156.81
Skrzyczne
07:5513:56
Alpina 4 L
Marek Furman
65.64
Skrzyczne
07:5510:34
Aspen 4 26
Jacek Antecki
10.15
Skrzyczne
07:5609:03
Golden 4 26
Andrzej Trebenda
100.01
Skrzyczne
07:5712:18
TRITON 2 S
Ralf
131.04
Skrzyczne
08:0212:59
Mantra M7 XL
eltomek
39.53
Powiat brzeski
15:4316:50
Gienek
89.54
opolski
08:2311:21
Hook 5 28
Kamil Sedziak
7.89
Montmin Coche-Cabane
09:1810:05
Wasp M
Marek Dmochowski
4.67
moniecki
07:1607:39
Rook 2 S
Marek Dmochowski
12.21
moniecki
07:4808:47
Rook 2 S
Krzysztof Martyna
64.70
Mała Kopa
10:4613:57
Xchord ML
Krzysztof Orłowski
45.92
Mała Kopa
10:2013:42
Tango L
Adam Marciniak
8.75
Mała Kopa
10:3511:31
Classic M
Andrzej Kołodziejski
24.94
Mała Kopa
08:4310:09
Mentor 4 S
Paweł Ruszkiewicz
80.33
Mała Kopa
08:3812:57
Delta 4 S
dar test
4.94
Komprachcice
09:4509:50
dar test
5.03
Komprachcice
09:2809:34
dar test
8.32
Komprachcice
10:2810:35
Marcin Bortlik
67.78
Javorovy
09:0512:05
Delta 3 L
Łukasz Czyżewski
48.78
Javorovy
09:1913:27
Delta 3 XL
Dawid Olszowy
17.93
Javorovy
09:5111:34
Alpina 3 MS
Daniel Kędzierski
18.13
Javorovy
09:2310:38
Cayenne 4 S
Tomek Zmarzły
12.18
Javorovy
10:0511:00
Mentor 5 M
Marcin Kosior
28.00
Dzikowiec
10:2912:46
Nyos RS L
Grzegorz Hali
54.13
Dzikowiec
10:2814:06
CHILI 4 S
KRZYSZTOF MAKOWSKI
43.91
Dzikowiec
10:2913:51
Sigma 10 25
Piotr Świderski
7.95
Chełm (Grybów)
12:5614:19
Rook 2 MS
Michał Jantas
2.15
Chełm (Grybów)
09:3609:50
Summit XC3 M
Waldemar Laskowski
5.06
Chełm (Grybów)
09:5811:10
Rush 5 MS
Michał Jantas
1.91
Chełm (Grybów)
08:3008:40
Summit XC3 M
Agnieszka Andryszczak
5.66
Bukova horka
11:0612:34
Tequila 4 XS
Wojciech
4.83
Bukova horka
12:1613:37
Epsilon 7 28