Michał Marzec
88.16
Andon
07:3012:45
Delta 4 ML
Laguna
47.13
Bassano
08:3012:35
Iota 2 25
Marcin Makuch
46.32
Bassano
08:1811:44
Iota 2 25
Iwo Banaś
42.09
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
10:1414:27
Mantra M7 S
Witold Gilarski
31.12
Bassano
07:5910:07
Elan 2 28
Krzysztof Martyna
30.22
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
10:2612:42
Xchord ML
Grzegorz Fabijaniak
27.80
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
10:2012:35
Bonanza 2 M
Krzysztof Siwek
26.36
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
10:1912:27
Artik 6 25
Krzysztof Schmidt
25.73
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
10:0712:00
Enzo 3 L
Michał Dudziński
25.42
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
10:1512:18
Bonanza 2 S
Ralf
24.86
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
10:1112:16
Mantra M7 XL
Witold Gilarski
24.84
Bassano
11:2713:03
Elan 2 28
Wojciech Kocot
23.86
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
10:1612:32
Maestro M
Igor Popik
23.38
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
10:1012:15
Meru M
Tomasz Mariański
23.28
Bassano
12:3614:48
Artik 5 24
Krzysztof Orłowski
22.53
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
10:0812:17
Tango L
JG.
22.37
Bassano
08:3812:00
Kibo 2 M
Leszek Ziolkowski
22.17
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
10:3311:41
Icepeak 28
Marek Dmochowski
22.14
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
10:0812:41
Rook 2 S
Przemysław Czerwiński
21.98
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
10:0812:10
Mentor 6 L
Bartosz Pudłowski
21.24
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
11:2913:15
Peak 23
Grzegorz Kopyto
21.06
Bassano
07:0308:37
King S
Krzycha
20.59
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
10:2411:55
Artik 5 28
Joanna Kocot
20.01
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
10:1711:54
Delta 4 S
Piotr Karolak
19.52
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
10:0611:41
Allegro M
Stanisław Sokołowski
18.41
Bassano
12:3213:45
Kangri L
Anna Zezula
16.88
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
10:3612:36
Swift 5 S
OlafD
15.77
Bassano
08:4010:47
Iota 2 21
Maciej Bucho
14.99
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
10:2911:52
Sector M
Arkadiusz Antosz
14.67
Bassano
11:3713:58
Epsilon 9 26
Jakub Stępczyński
14.06
Mt Avena
09:4110:36
Delta 3 ML
Anna Mołdach
13.47
Lijak
08:3009:51
Ion 5 XXS
Jacek Zakrzewski
11.36
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
10:2411:17
Maestro L
Leonia Zając
11.09
Mt Avena
10:4012:07
Beat S
Michał Pahl
10.54
Mt Avena
09:4410:19
Iota 28
Krzysztof Matuszyk
7.31
Derbyshire
10:0510:50
Iota 2 29
Maciej Banasik
5.90
Bassano
08:1709:56
Iota 2 29
Mikołaj Banaś
4.80
Bordano
16:0416:29
Rush 4 L
Arkadiusz Antosz
3.15
Bassano
06:5507:10
Epsilon 9 26
Kamil Sedziak
2.44
Elsdorf
11:3211:37
Wasp M
Kamil Sedziak
2.31
Elsdorf
10:3510:41
Wasp M
Zenon Karolewicz
1.32
Meidelstetten
12:2212:25
Kantega XC 2 S
Zenon Karolewicz
1.28
Meidelstetten
13:5413:57
Kantega XC 2 S
Zenon Karolewicz
0.99
Meidelstetten
14:0814:10
Kantega XC 2 S
Zenon Karolewicz
0.76
Meidelstetten
12:3512:36
Kantega XC 2 S
Zenon Karolewicz
0.00
Meidelstetten
15:0315:03
Kantega XC 2 S