Zofia Radzicka
9.15
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
10:1710:57
BGD BASE S
Wojtek Majewski
9.31
Mała Kopa
10:0410:48
Tango M
Wojtek Bykowski
125.53
Borsk
08:2414:22
Alpina 4 ML
Wojciech Głowacki
5.72
Żar
14:1814:44
Cure M
Waldemar Janiszewski
19.78
Kobala
12:4714:10
Cure L
Tomek Krupski
33.74
Mała Kopa
08:0712:18
Omega XAlps 2 24
Tomasz Mariański
23.88
Bassano
07:5709:23
Artik 5 24
Tomasz Czaplicki
24.30
Mała Kopa
09:0111:57
Rook 3 S
tadeusz szmigiel
11.78
Wolowa Góra
10:2411:42
Arak M
Szymon Kuhnert
46.06
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:3511:58
Iota 2 25
Święty
35.94
Borsk
08:3110:19
Queen 2 MS
Stanisław Sokołowski
21.07
Bassano
08:2410:14
Kangri L
Sławomir Zawojek
13.46
Mała Kopa
09:4310:55
Mentor 4 L
Roman Augustynowicz
18.81
Piła
08:3010:11
Cayenne 5 M
Ralf
49.35
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:2412:17
Mantra M7 XL
Przemysław Czerwiński
50.65
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:1712:25
Mentor 6 L
Piotr Klarzyński
23.50
Mała Kopa
12:2415:16
Mentor 5 S
Piotr Klarzyński
16.91
Mała Kopa
07:2511:18
Mentor 5 S
Piotr Karolak
50.14
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:1412:47
Allegro M
Piotr Jasinski
2.97
Dzikowiec
12:5813:12
Vega 5 L
Ola Wirbuł
6.91
Wolowa Góra
10:3611:32
Epic S
Mirek Olkowicz
38.92
Mała Kopa
11:3415:20
Delta 2 ML
Mirek Olkowicz
14.87
Mała Kopa
08:1610:18
Delta 2 ML
Mikołaj Banaś
6.30
Bordano
14:5115:47
Alpha 3 24
Mikołaj Banaś
6.30
Bordano
14:5115:47
Rush 4 L
Michał Szyszka
4.87
Borsk
12:4112:56
Aspen 5 28
Michał Szyszka
5.45
Borsk
08:4709:16
Aspen 5 28
Michał Pahl
24.97
Mt Avena
07:4909:26
Iota 28
Michał Dudziński
45.89
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:2313:02
Bonanza 2 S
Mateusz Muras
2.31
Żar
08:4609:22
Nova Ion 3 S
Mateusz Muras
3.15
Żar
11:2211:50
Nova Ion 3 S
Mateusz Gajczewski
43.16
Kobala
11:0914:28
Queen 2 MS
Mariusz Strzelczyk
21.48
Mała Kopa
10:2813:08
Sprint 3 M
Mariusz Strzelczyk
9.38
Mała Kopa
07:5009:22
Sprint 3 M
Marek Miłowski
44.98
Mała Kopa
08:0012:03
Delta 3 ML
Marek Furman
6.03
Żar
10:5611:51
Aspen 4 26
Marek Furman
7.99
Żar
07:5408:55
Aspen 4 26
Marek Furman
0.46
Jaworzynka
09:3009:31
Aspen 4 26
Marek Dmochowski
50.66
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:2113:36
Rook 2 S
Marek Bader
14.73
Mała Kopa
10:1412:04
Delta 3 L
Marcin Wirski
46.16
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:2013:07
Artik 6 25
Marcin Makuch
17.84
Bassano
08:3509:58
Iota 2 25
Marcin Duszyński
7.59
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:5711:01
LM6 MS
Marcin Białobłocki
72.90
Mała Kopa
08:0313:56
Delta 2 ML
Magdalena Pawlak
51.34
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:2612:47
Artik 5 22
Maciej Targoni
11.62
Mała Kopa
08:2510:30
Echo M
Maciej Bucho
52.59
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:2813:24
Sector M
Maciej Banasik
4.42
Bassano
08:4609:23
Iota 2 29
Łukasz Brach
47.92
Valdaora
08:2512:26
CHILI 4 M
Leszek Ziolkowski
46.17
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:3412:20
Icepeak 26
Lesław Wirbuł
2.28
Rudnik
15:1515:23
Funky L
Laguna
13.71
Bassano
08:3409:57
Iota 2 25
Krzysztof Siwek
51.15
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:2912:56
Artik 6 25
Krzysztof Schmidt
45.76
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:1912:12
Enzo 3 L
Krzysztof Orłowski
27.85
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:2511:02
Tango L
Krzysztof Martyna
44.65
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:3712:52
Xchord ML
Krzycha
47.46
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:2713:17
Artik 5 28
Kaśka G.
6.97
Mała Kopa
11:3612:10
Epic S
Karol Prokorym
67.19
Borsk
08:1711:58
Queen 2 MS
Kamil Put
1.95
Rudnik
14:4314:49
Prion 4 M
Jola Bryzek
31.56
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
10:1412:26
Rush 5 S
Joanna Kocot
44.61
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:2412:42
Delta 4 S
JG.
3.65
Bassano
09:0509:23
Kibo 2 M
Jeż Leszek
2.13
Michałków
09:5410:01
Optic 26
Jeż Leszek
2.35
Michałków
09:4309:48
Optic 26
Jerzy Krajewski
12.85
Borowa
06:5507:31
Chili 3 M
Jerzy Krajewski
0.95
Borowa
06:4306:48
Chili 3 M
Jerzy Krajewski
2.23
Borowa
06:3206:37
Chili 3 M
Jarosław Hadaczek
18.24
Kobala
09:2710:17
Mentor 5 S
Jakub Stępczyński
24.50
Mt Avena
08:2112:07
Delta 3 ML
Jacek Zakrzewski
23.20
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:2411:42
Maestro L
Iwo Banaś
50.97
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:2613:30
Mantra M7 S
Igor Popik
45.85
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:2313:11
Meru M
Grzegorz Przybylski
4.45
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:4508:13
Epsilon 9 26
Grzegorz Przybylski
22.46
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:4510:55
Epsilon 9 26
Grzegorz Kopyto
26.39
Bassano
08:1911:17
Mystic 3 L
Grzegorz Fedrizzi
5.68
Mała Czantoria
13:1314:15
Vega 4 M
Grzegorz Fabijaniak
47.09
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:2313:16
Bonanza 2 M
Grzegorz Dudka
52.53
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:2613:15
Aspen 5 28
Dawid Krajewski
37.06
Kobala
11:1913:55
Trango X-Race S/M
Bogdan Jasiński
8.45
Piła
13:0613:30
Orca2 42
Bartosz Pudłowski
58.62
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
10:2914:06
Peak 23
Bartlomiej Rudziński
4.83
Piła
07:4007:54
Golden 3 26
Bartess
1.96
Żar
12:4812:57
Sting 2 M
Artur Barczynski
20.09
Mała Kopa
09:3811:27
Delta 2 ML
Arkadiusz Zachara
3.47
Lijak
13:1413:32
Arkadiusz Zachara
4.17
Lijak
09:0809:46
Arkadiusz Antosz
4.29
Bassano
08:3009:40
Epsilon 9 26
Arkadiusz Antosz
3.67
Bassano
11:4411:55
Epsilon 9 26
Anna Zezula
15.52
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:4612:43
Swift 5 S
Anna Mołdach
7.87
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
12:3813:01
Ion 5 XXS
Anna Mołdach
7.87
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
12:3813:01
Ion 5 XXS
Anna Mołdach
7.59
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:5711:01
Ion 5 XXS
Andrzej Kołodziejski
18.54
Mała Kopa
12:0613:46
Mentor 4 S
Andrzej Kołodziejski
9.56
Mała Kopa
10:0310:48
Mentor 4 S