Arkadiusz Zachara
4.17
Lijak
09:0809:46
Arkadiusz Zachara
3.47
Lijak
13:1413:32
Krzysztof Martyna
44.65
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:3712:52
Xchord ML
Piotr Jasinski
2.97
Dzikowiec
12:5813:12
Vega 5 L
Grzegorz Fedrizzi
5.68
Mała Czantoria
13:1314:15
Vega 4 M
Dawid Krajewski
37.06
Kobala
11:1913:55
Trango X-Race S/M
Wojtek Majewski
9.31
Mała Kopa
10:0410:48
Tango M
Krzysztof Orłowski
27.85
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:2511:02
Tango L
Anna Zezula
15.52
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:4612:43
Swift 5 S
Bartess
1.96
Żar
12:4812:57
Sting 2 M
Mariusz Strzelczyk
9.38
Mała Kopa
07:5009:22
Sprint 3 M
Mariusz Strzelczyk
21.48
Mała Kopa
10:2813:08
Sprint 3 M
Maciej Bucho
52.59
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:2813:24
Sector M
Jola Bryzek
31.56
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
10:1412:26
Rush 5 S
Mikołaj Banaś
6.30
Bordano
14:5115:47
Rush 4 L
Tomasz Czaplicki
24.30
Mała Kopa
09:0111:57
Rook 3 S
Marek Dmochowski
50.66
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:2113:36
Rook 2 S
Święty
35.94
Borsk
08:3110:19
Queen 2 MS
Karol Prokorym
67.19
Borsk
08:1711:58
Queen 2 MS
Mateusz Gajczewski
43.16
Kobala
11:0914:28
Queen 2 MS
Kamil Put
1.95
Rudnik
14:4314:49
Prion 4 M
Bartosz Pudłowski
58.62
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
10:2914:06
Peak 23
Bogdan Jasiński
8.45
Piła
13:0613:30
Orca2 42
Jeż Leszek
2.13
Michałków
09:5410:01
Optic 26
Jeż Leszek
2.35
Michałków
09:4309:48
Optic 26
Tomek Krupski
33.74
Mała Kopa
08:0712:18
Omega XAlps 2 24
Mateusz Muras
2.31
Żar
08:4609:22
Nova Ion 3 S
Mateusz Muras
3.15
Żar
11:2211:50
Nova Ion 3 S
Grzegorz Kopyto
26.39
Bassano
08:1911:17
Mystic 3 L
Igor Popik
45.85
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:2313:11
Meru M
Przemysław Czerwiński
50.65
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:1712:25
Mentor 6 L
Piotr Klarzyński
16.91
Mała Kopa
07:2511:18
Mentor 5 S
Piotr Klarzyński
23.50
Mała Kopa
12:2415:16
Mentor 5 S
Jarosław Hadaczek
18.24
Kobala
09:2710:17
Mentor 5 S
Andrzej Kołodziejski
9.56
Mała Kopa
10:0310:48
Mentor 4 S
Andrzej Kołodziejski
18.54
Mała Kopa
12:0613:46
Mentor 4 S
Sławomir Zawojek
13.46
Mała Kopa
09:4310:55
Mentor 4 L
Ralf
49.35
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:2412:17
Mantra M7 XL
Iwo Banaś
50.97
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:2613:30
Mantra M7 S
Jacek Zakrzewski
23.20
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:2411:42
Maestro L
Marcin Duszyński
7.59
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:5711:01
LM6 MS
JG.
3.65
Bassano
09:0509:23
Kibo 2 M
Stanisław Sokołowski
21.07
Bassano
08:2410:14
Kangri L
Michał Pahl
24.97
Mt Avena
07:4909:26
Iota 28
Maciej Banasik
4.42
Bassano
08:4609:23
Iota 2 29
Szymon Kuhnert
46.06
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:3511:58
Iota 2 25
Marcin Makuch
17.84
Bassano
08:3509:58
Iota 2 25
Laguna
13.71
Bassano
08:3409:57
Iota 2 25
Anna Mołdach
7.87
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
12:3813:01
Ion 5 XXS
Anna Mołdach
7.59
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:5711:01
Ion 5 XXS