Lesław Wirbuł
2.28
Rudnik
15:1515:23
Funky L
Laguna
13.71
Bassano
08:3409:57
Iota 2 25
Krzysztof Siwek
51.15
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:2912:56
Artik 6 25
Krzysztof Schmidt
45.76
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:1912:12
Enzo 3 L
Krzysztof Orłowski
27.85
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:2511:02
Tango L
Krzysztof Martyna
44.65
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:3712:52
Xchord ML
Krzycha
47.46
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:2713:17
Artik 5 28
Kaśka G.
6.97
Mała Kopa
11:3612:10
Epic S
Karol Prokorym
67.19
Borsk
08:1711:58
Queen 2 MS
Kamil Put
1.95
Rudnik
14:4314:49
Prion 4 M
Jola Bryzek
31.56
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
10:1412:26
Rush 5 S
Joanna Kocot
44.61
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:2412:42
Delta 4 S
JG.
3.65
Bassano
09:0509:23
Kibo 2 M
Jeż Leszek
2.13
Michałków
09:5410:01
Optic 26
Jeż Leszek
2.35
Michałków
09:4309:48
Optic 26
Jerzy Krajewski
12.85
Borowa
06:5507:31
Chili 3 M
Jerzy Krajewski
0.95
Borowa
06:4306:48
Chili 3 M
Jerzy Krajewski
2.23
Borowa
06:3206:37
Chili 3 M
Jarosław Hadaczek
18.24
Kobala
09:2710:17
Mentor 5 S
Jakub Stępczyński
24.50
Mt Avena
08:2112:07
Delta 3 ML
Jacek Zakrzewski
23.20
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:2411:42
Maestro L
Iwo Banaś
50.97
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:2613:30
Mantra M7 S
Igor Popik
45.85
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:2313:11
Meru M
Grzegorz Przybylski
4.45
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:4508:13
Epsilon 9 26
Grzegorz Przybylski
22.46
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:4510:55
Epsilon 9 26
Grzegorz Kopyto
26.39
Bassano
08:1911:17
Mystic 3 L
Grzegorz Fedrizzi
5.68
Mała Czantoria
13:1314:15
Vega 4 M
Grzegorz Fabijaniak
47.09
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:2313:16
Bonanza 2 M
Grzegorz Dudka
52.53
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:2613:15
Aspen 5 28
Dawid Krajewski
37.06
Kobala
11:1913:55
Trango X-Race S/M
Bogdan Jasiński
8.45
Piła
13:0613:30
Orca2 42
Bartosz Pudłowski
58.62
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
10:2914:06
Peak 23
Bartlomiej Rudziński
4.83
Piła
07:4007:54
Golden 3 26
Bartess
1.96
Żar
12:4812:57
Sting 2 M
Artur Barczynski
20.09
Mała Kopa
09:3811:27
Delta 2 ML
Arkadiusz Zachara
3.47
Lijak
13:1413:32
Arkadiusz Zachara
4.17
Lijak
09:0809:46
Arkadiusz Antosz
4.29
Bassano
08:3009:40
Epsilon 9 26
Arkadiusz Antosz
3.67
Bassano
11:4411:55
Epsilon 9 26
Anna Zezula
15.52
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:4612:43
Swift 5 S
Anna Mołdach
7.87
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
12:3813:01
Ion 5 XXS
Anna Mołdach
7.87
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
12:3813:01
Ion 5 XXS
Anna Mołdach
7.59
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:5711:01
Ion 5 XXS
Andrzej Kołodziejski
18.54
Mała Kopa
12:0613:46
Mentor 4 S
Andrzej Kołodziejski
9.56
Mała Kopa
10:0310:48
Mentor 4 S