Mirek Olkowicz
14.87
Mała Kopa
08:1610:18
Delta 2 ML
Marek Bader
14.73
Mała Kopa
10:1412:04
Delta 3 L
Laguna
13.71
Bassano
08:3409:57
Iota 2 25
Sławomir Zawojek
13.46
Mała Kopa
09:4310:55
Mentor 4 L
Jerzy Krajewski
12.85
Borowa
06:5507:31
Chili 3 M
tadeusz szmigiel
11.78
Wolowa Góra
10:2411:42
Arak M
Maciej Targoni
11.62
Mała Kopa
08:2510:30
Echo M
Andrzej Kołodziejski
9.56
Mała Kopa
10:0310:48
Mentor 4 S
Mariusz Strzelczyk
9.38
Mała Kopa
07:5009:22
Sprint 3 M
Wojtek Majewski
9.31
Mała Kopa
10:0410:48
Tango M
Zofia Radzicka
9.15
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
10:1710:57
BGD BASE S
Bogdan Jasiński
8.45
Piła
13:0613:30
Orca2 42
Marek Furman
7.99
Żar
07:5408:55
Aspen 4 26
Anna Mołdach
7.87
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
12:3813:01
Ion 5 XXS
Anna Mołdach
7.87
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
12:3813:01
Ion 5 XXS
Marcin Duszyński
7.59
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:5711:01
LM6 MS
Anna Mołdach
7.59
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:5711:01
Ion 5 XXS
Kaśka G.
6.97
Mała Kopa
11:3612:10
Epic S
Ola Wirbuł
6.91
Wolowa Góra
10:3611:32
Epic S
Mikołaj Banaś
6.30
Bordano
14:5115:47
Alpha 3 24
Mikołaj Banaś
6.30
Bordano
14:5115:47
Rush 4 L
Marek Furman
6.03
Żar
10:5611:51
Aspen 4 26
Wojciech Głowacki
5.72
Żar
14:1814:44
Cure M
Grzegorz Fedrizzi
5.68
Mała Czantoria
13:1314:15
Vega 4 M
Michał Szyszka
5.45
Borsk
08:4709:16
Aspen 5 28
Michał Szyszka
4.87
Borsk
12:4112:56
Aspen 5 28
Bartlomiej Rudziński
4.83
Piła
07:4007:54
Golden 3 26
Grzegorz Przybylski
4.45
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:4508:13
Epsilon 9 26
Maciej Banasik
4.42
Bassano
08:4609:23
Iota 2 29
Arkadiusz Antosz
4.29
Bassano
08:3009:40
Epsilon 9 26
Arkadiusz Zachara
4.17
Lijak
09:0809:46
Arkadiusz Antosz
3.67
Bassano
11:4411:55
Epsilon 9 26
JG.
3.65
Bassano
09:0509:23
Kibo 2 M
Arkadiusz Zachara
3.47
Lijak
13:1413:32
Mateusz Muras
3.15
Żar
11:2211:50
Nova Ion 3 S
Piotr Jasinski
2.97
Dzikowiec
12:5813:12
Vega 5 L
Jeż Leszek
2.35
Michałków
09:4309:48
Optic 26
Mateusz Muras
2.31
Żar
08:4609:22
Nova Ion 3 S
Lesław Wirbuł
2.28
Rudnik
15:1515:23
Funky L
Jerzy Krajewski
2.23
Borowa
06:3206:37
Chili 3 M
Jeż Leszek
2.13
Michałków
09:5410:01
Optic 26
Bartess
1.96
Żar
12:4812:57
Sting 2 M
Kamil Put
1.95
Rudnik
14:4314:49
Prion 4 M
Jerzy Krajewski
0.95
Borowa
06:4306:48
Chili 3 M
Marek Furman
0.46
Jaworzynka
09:3009:31
Aspen 4 26