Anna Mołdach
7.87
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
12:3813:01
Ion 5 XXS
Leszek Ziolkowski
46.17
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:3412:20
Icepeak 26
Bartlomiej Rudziński
4.83
Piła
07:4007:54
Golden 3 26
Lesław Wirbuł
2.28
Rudnik
15:1515:23
Funky L
Arkadiusz Antosz
4.29
Bassano
08:3009:40
Epsilon 9 26
Grzegorz Przybylski
4.45
Leszno - Strzyżewice
07:4508:13
Epsilon 9 26
Grzegorz Przybylski
22.46
Leszno - Strzyżewice
08:4510:55
Epsilon 9 26
Arkadiusz Antosz
3.67
Bassano
11:4411:55
Epsilon 9 26
Ola Wirbuł
6.91
Wolowa Góra
10:3611:32
Epic S
Kaśka G.
6.97
Mała Kopa
11:3612:10
Epic S
Krzysztof Schmidt
45.76
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:1912:12
Enzo 3 L
Maciej Targoni
11.62
Mała Kopa
08:2510:30
Echo M
Joanna Kocot
44.61
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:2412:42
Delta 4 S
Jakub Stępczyński
24.50
Mt Avena
08:2112:07
Delta 3 ML
Marek Miłowski
44.98
Mała Kopa
08:0012:03
Delta 3 ML
Marek Bader
14.73
Mała Kopa
10:1412:04
Delta 3 L
Mirek Olkowicz
38.92
Mała Kopa
11:3415:20
Delta 2 ML
Artur Barczynski
20.09
Mała Kopa
09:3811:27
Delta 2 ML
Mirek Olkowicz
14.87
Mała Kopa
08:1610:18
Delta 2 ML
Marcin Białobłocki
72.90
Mała Kopa
08:0313:56
Delta 2 ML
Wojciech Głowacki
5.72
Żar
14:1814:44
Cure M
Waldemar Janiszewski
19.78
Kobala
12:4714:10
Cure L
Łukasz Brach
47.92
Valdaora
08:2512:26
CHILI 4 M
Jerzy Krajewski
2.23
Borowa
06:3206:37
Chili 3 M
Jerzy Krajewski
0.95
Borowa
06:4306:48
Chili 3 M
Jerzy Krajewski
12.85
Borowa
06:5507:31
Chili 3 M
Roman Augustynowicz
18.81
Piła
08:3010:11
Cayenne 5 M
Michał Dudziński
45.89
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:2313:02
Bonanza 2 S
Grzegorz Fabijaniak
47.09
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:2313:16
Bonanza 2 M
Zofia Radzicka
9.15
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
10:1710:57
BGD BASE S
Grzegorz Dudka
52.53
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:2613:15
Aspen 5 28
Michał Szyszka
4.87
Borsk
12:4112:56
Aspen 5 28
Michał Szyszka
5.45
Borsk
08:4709:16
Aspen 5 28
Marek Furman
7.99
Żar
07:5408:55
Aspen 4 26
Marek Furman
0.46
Jaworzynka
09:3009:31
Aspen 4 26
Marek Furman
6.03
Żar
10:5611:51
Aspen 4 26
Marcin Wirski
46.16
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:2013:07
Artik 6 25
Krzysztof Siwek
51.15
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:2912:56
Artik 6 25
Krzycha
47.46
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:2713:17
Artik 5 28
Tomasz Mariański
23.88
Bassano
07:5709:23
Artik 5 24
Magdalena Pawlak
51.34
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:2612:47
Artik 5 22
tadeusz szmigiel
11.78
Wolowa Góra
10:2411:42
Arak M
Wojtek Bykowski
125.53
Borsk
08:2414:22
Alpina 4 ML
Mikołaj Banaś
6.30
Bordano
14:5115:47
Alpha 3 24
Piotr Karolak
50.14
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:1412:47
Allegro M