Arkadiusz Zachara
5.06
Lijak
14:1115:04
Arkadiusz Zachara
3.21
Lijak
09:3110:05
zbrozlo
13.21
Cergowa
08:1410:26
Xi 27
Dariusz Chrobak
99.67
Śnieżnica
05:2511:43
XCRacer M
Krzysztof Martyna
9.21
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:2109:47
Xchord ML
Jacek Wojtaś
6.36
Skrzyczne
14:0414:23
Vega 2 S
Jakub Bączkowski
39.75
Cergowa
07:3710:50
UP Trango XC 2 S
Dawid Krajewski
50.92
Kobala
09:3013:07
Trango X-Race S/M
Witold Raś
9.87
Cergowa
09:1910:52
Trango X-Race M
Wojtek Majewski
20.82
Wolowa Góra
11:0212:56
Tango M
Anna Zezula
8.71
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
11:0311:45
Swift 5 S
Jerzy Gajda
21.70
Cergowa
09:1810:47
Summit XC4 S/M
Michał Jantas
1.88
Chełm (Grybów)
09:3309:46
Summit XC3 M
Michał Jantas
6.72
Chełm (Grybów)
10:5211:45
Summit XC3 M
Jarosław Sałek
30.14
Michałków
10:0112:56
Sprint 3 S
Mariusz Strzelczyk
45.55
Michałków
09:3411:50
Sprint 3 M
Piotr Kuźmicz
3.36
Javorovy
09:1809:33
Sir Edmund 23
Jacek Ślusarczyk
28.08
Śnieżnica
07:0709:57
Sigma 10 27
Janusz (Jasiu) Winiarczyk
51.65
Lijak
08:2214:09
Sigma 10 27
kemoT
78.29
Cergowa
06:5610:26
Sigma 10 25
Wojciech Raś
18.60
Cergowa
07:3610:08
Sigma 10 25
Maciej Bucho
16.18
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
10:4411:50
Sector M
Małgorzata Błędowska
32.18
Śnieżnica
08:2310:27
Rush 5 XS
Waldemar Laskowski
3.69
Chełm (Grybów)
11:1712:31
Rush 5 MS
Mikołaj Banaś
6.30
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
13:1913:41
Rush 4 L
Michał
10.38
Skrzyczne
09:2610:36
Rook L
Witold Ossera
55.80
Skrzyczne
07:3910:31
Rook 3 MS
Monika Mysliwiec
25.03
Cergowa
07:0108:20
Rook 3 MS
Marek Dmochowski
35.01
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:2212:50
Rook 2 S
AdamRook2
31.80
Skrzyczne
07:3809:20
Rook 2 ML
Sławomir Pyżalski
10.41
Cergowa
09:5112:05
Rise 3 M
Mateusz Gajczewski
12.02
Kobala
09:1310:38
Queen 2 MS
Piotr Zawadzki
8.46
Skrzyczne
08:5609:29
Queen 2 ML
Kamil Put
2.04
Rudnik
15:0915:14
Prion 4 M
Dariusz Dudzik
19.28
Bassano
10:2312:19
Optic 26
Jeż Leszek
6.94
Michałków
11:0611:51
Optic 26
Tomek Krupski
61.65
Mała Kopa
08:4813:25
Omega XAlps 2 24
Marcin Kosior
4.53
Dolní Morava
11:4012:23
Nyos RS L
Krzysztof Żelisko
8.34
Fajsławice
10:0710:51
Meru M
Przemysław Czerwiński
18.84
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:1710:17
Mentor 6 L
Jarosław Hadaczek
9.32
Kobala
09:0409:48
Mentor 5 S
Grzegorz Fedrizzi
11.58
Javorovy
08:0109:24
Mentor 5 M
Stanisław Sagan
25.98
Fajsławice
10:4612:31
Mentor 5 M
Marcin
42.29
Skrzyczne
07:3109:53
Mentor 5 L
Szymon Struś
44.70
Śnieżnica
08:1810:41
Mentor 4 S
Andrzej Kołodziejski
6.31
Wolowa Góra
12:4113:19
Mentor 4 S
Tomasz Perczak
8.00
Śnieżnica
09:1910:26
Mentor 4 S
Tomasz Perczak
5.59
Śnieżnica
07:1307:53
Mentor 4 S
Mariusz Kłos
54.59
Śnieżnica
06:4611:23
Mentor 4 M
Nawrocki Michał
68.99
Fajsławice
11:2113:58
Mentor 4 M