falconwro
41.40
wrocławski
15:3616:44
Apco Lift 42
Ciup3k
9.92
Węgrzce Wielkie
15:3716:00
Synthesis 29
Ciup3k
4.88
Węgrzce Wielkie
16:3516:48
Arriba 2 XXS
Waldemar Laskowski
9.58
Wapno
11:0812:16
Rush 5 MS
Michał Jantas
3.04
Wapno
12:0012:14
Summit XC3 M
Wacław Warda
8.37
Wapno
10:2411:48
Summit XC4 M
Michał Jantas
5.18
Wapno
10:5911:32
Summit XC3 M
Tomasz Pyś
9.90
Szczebel
08:3709:11
Epsilon 8 27
Grzegorz Wierzba
40.79
Szczebel
07:4411:04
Sector XS
Dorota Borucka
7.35
Szczebel
12:2513:30
Rook 2 S
tadeusz szmigiel
113.98
Szczebel
08:5413:21
Arak M
Mateusz Mamala
2.97
Szczebel
08:5909:16
Golden 3 24
Tomasz Pyś
6.80
Szczebel
12:0813:05
Epsilon 8 27
Mateusz Mamala
6.19
Szczebel
12:0112:38
Golden 24
Marcin Duszyński
30.53
Stol
10:1512:15
LM6 MS
Marcin Duszyński
30.53
Stol
10:1512:12
LM6 MS
Anna Mołdach
29.94
Stol
10:1811:59
Ion 5 XXS
Łukasz Brach
119.26
Speikboden
06:3813:49
CHILI 4 M
Piotr Łuczkowski
6.46
Śnieżnica
07:1707:46
Iota 2 27
Mateusz Muras
4.52
Skrzyczne
11:1611:41
Nova Ion 3 S
Andrzej Trebenda
61.36
Skrzyczne
07:1612:05
TRITON 2 S
Robert Dadak
29.47
Skrzyczne
08:1110:14
Cayenne 4 M
Mateusz Muras
6.06
Skrzyczne
13:5515:18
Nova Ion 3 S
Kinga Brzeszcz
16.71
Skrzyczne
08:3309:20
Tequila 4 XS
Rafał Kwaśniewski
13.41
Skrzyczne
08:3410:14
BGD BASE ML
Jacek Antecki
8.40
Skrzyczne
08:3609:21
Golden 4 26
Piotr Kuźmicz
12.68
Skrzyczne
08:3709:53
Sir Edmund 23
Rafał Kwaśniewski
5.70
Skrzyczne
12:5913:24
BGD BASE ML
Mateusz Brzeszcz
38.85
Skrzyczne
08:4609:59
Sector S
Artur Pawlak
18.72
Skrzyczne
08:5111:14
Rush 5 L
Jarosław Józik
31.76
Skrzyczne
08:5310:44
Cayenne 4 XS
Marcin Raszka
16.01
Skrzyczne
11:4313:26
Rook 2 MS
Jacek Antecki
27.63
Skrzyczne
10:3913:08
Golden 4 26
Grzegorz Otręba
9.71
Skrzyczne
10:1211:11
Knight MS
Alicja Heise
75.00
Schmittenhoehe - Zell Am See
11:1215:09
CHILI 4 XXS
Marcin Michalec
4.00
Ranspach
13:0713:18
Ion 5 S
Marcin Michalec
5.20
Ranspach
14:2415:08
Marcin Chorzępa
68.52
Piła
09:2913:29
Delta 2 MS
Mariusz Strzelczyk
19.02
Michałków
09:5412:31
Sprint 3 M
Andrzej Kołodziejski
2.58
lwówecki
12:2612:35
Mentor 4 S
Bartosz Pudłowski
64.54
Lusevera
10:1013:18
Peak 23
Arkadiusz Zachara
2.54
Lijak
06:4306:49
Arkadiusz Zachara
2.53
Lijak
08:2108:29
Mateusz Erelis
36.13
Lijak
11:3515:01
lotnia miękka bezmasztowa
Robert Biaduń
2.54
Leszno - Strzyżewice
06:0106:07
Classic L
Robert Biaduń
11.82
Leszno - Strzyżewice
06:0907:04
Classic L
Orłowski Adrian
17.55
Laworta
12:0713:54
Sigma 10 27
Wojciech
18.85
Kohut
11:0713:40
Epsilon 7 28
Agnieszka Andryszczak
14.83
Kohut
11:1913:43
Tequila 4 XS
andrzej bernadek
10.25
Kohut
11:4612:49
CHILI 4 S
Jerzy Adamczyk
11.66
Kohut
11:5512:49
CHILI 4 M
Jarosław Hadaczek
126.44
Kobala
08:3214:39
Mentor 5 S
Michał Pahl
68.34
Kobala
09:0412:16
Iota 28
Dawid Krajewski
52.02
Kobala
08:5311:59
Trango X-Race S/M
Mateusz Gajczewski
52.02
Kobala
08:4212:04
Queen 2 MS
Jakub Stępczyński
98.60
Kobala
09:2013:18
Delta 3 ML
Jakub Stępczyński
0.71
Kobala
09:0609:08
Delta 3 ML
Andrzej Kołodziejski
2.04
Jelenia Góra
16:0016:05
Mentor 4 S
Marek Furman
42.14
Javorovy
08:1911:04
Aspen 4 26
Klement
11.37
Javorovy
09:1512:13
Ion 5 L
Andrzej Koziej
21.42
Javorovy
09:0212:02
Aspen 4 28
Krzycha
85.71
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:1515:14
Artik 5 28
Leonia Zając
16.68
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
10:1611:45
Beat S
Joanna Kocot
58.74
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:1414:29
Delta 4 S
Zofia Radzicka
20.07
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
10:2511:58
BGD BASE S
Krzysztof Orłowski
58.91
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:1313:57
Tango L
Piotr Karolak
72.62
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:1213:44
Allegro M
Mateusz Siatka
55.69
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:1113:02
Alpina 4 L
PrzemekKamon
36.96
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:1111:44
Omega XAlps 2 24
Marcin Wirski
57.84
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:0914:07
Artik 6 25
Marek Dmochowski
62.25
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:0414:26
Rook 2 S
Przemysław Czerwiński
58.07
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:0213:48
Mentor 6 L
Michał Dudziński
58.21
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:2113:51
Bonanza 2 S
Grzegorz Fabijaniak
36.46
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:2111:35
Bonanza 2 M
Wojciech Kocot
43.11
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:2312:16
Maestro M
Ralf
59.50
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:2413:26
Mantra M7 XL
Krzysztof Siwek
56.54
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:2614:55
Artik 6 25
Arkadiusz Marucha
92.42
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:2615:01
Sigma 10 25
Igor Popik
58.94
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:2013:07
Meru M
Grzegorz Dudka
86.54
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:2914:42
Aspen 5 28
Maciej Bucho
29.55
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:3011:59
Sector M
Krzysztof Mazur
48.07
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:3113:43
Spectra M
Jacek Zakrzewski
9.38
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:3310:06
Maestro L
Anna Zezula
31.06
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:3611:52
Swift 5 S
Bartosz Pudłowski
70.28
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:4013:18
Peak 23
Krzysztof Martyna
58.02
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:1912:49
Xchord ML
Iwo Banaś
38.18
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:1712:26
Mantra M7 S
Tomasz Foryś
54.45
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
08:4011:21
Rush 3 M
Jacek Respondek
64.13
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
08:2411:48
CHILI 4 M
Krzysztof Siwek
0.16
Gemona del Friuli
15:2915:31
Artik 6 25
Norbert Wietecha
3.78
Cergowa
07:4408:31
Tequila 4 M
Monika Mysliwiec
16.37
Cergowa
07:3710:12
Rook 3 MS
Mikołaj Banaś
5.70
Bordano
17:4018:52
Rush 4 L
Mikołaj Banaś
5.70
Bordano
17:4018:52
Alpha 3 24
Arkadiusz Antosz
13.73
Bassano
07:4710:41
Epsilon 9 26
Laguna
27.08
Bassano
09:2511:13
Iota 2 25
JG.
9.84
Bassano
09:3310:47
Kibo 2 M
Laguna
4.95
Bassano
12:4012:55
Iota 2 25
Marcin Makuch
68.78
Bassano
09:1613:08
Iota 2 25