Marcin Michalec
5.20
Ranspach
14:2415:08
Arkadiusz Zachara
2.54
Lijak
06:4306:49
Arkadiusz Zachara
2.53
Lijak
08:2108:29
Krzysztof Martyna
58.02
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:1912:49
Xchord ML
Andrzej Trebenda
61.36
Skrzyczne
07:1612:05
TRITON 2 S
Dawid Krajewski
52.02
Kobala
08:5311:59
Trango X-Race S/M
Kinga Brzeszcz
16.71
Skrzyczne
08:3309:20
Tequila 4 XS
Agnieszka Andryszczak
14.83
Kohut
11:1913:43
Tequila 4 XS
Norbert Wietecha
3.78
Cergowa
07:4408:31
Tequila 4 M
Krzysztof Orłowski
58.91
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:1313:57
Tango L
Ciup3k
9.92
Węgrzce Wielkie
15:3716:00
Synthesis 29
Anna Zezula
31.06
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:3611:52
Swift 5 S
Wacław Warda
8.37
Wapno
10:2411:48
Summit XC4 M
Michał Jantas
5.18
Wapno
10:5911:32
Summit XC3 M
Michał Jantas
3.04
Wapno
12:0012:14
Summit XC3 M
Mariusz Strzelczyk
19.02
Michałków
09:5412:31
Sprint 3 M
Krzysztof Mazur
48.07
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:3113:43
Spectra M
Piotr Kuźmicz
12.68
Skrzyczne
08:3709:53
Sir Edmund 23
Orłowski Adrian
17.55
Laworta
12:0713:54
Sigma 10 27
Arkadiusz Marucha
92.42
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:2615:01
Sigma 10 25
Grzegorz Wierzba
40.79
Szczebel
07:4411:04
Sector XS
Mateusz Brzeszcz
38.85
Skrzyczne
08:4609:59
Sector S
Maciej Bucho
29.55
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:3011:59
Sector M
Waldemar Laskowski
9.58
Wapno
11:0812:16
Rush 5 MS
Artur Pawlak
18.72
Skrzyczne
08:5111:14
Rush 5 L
Mikołaj Banaś
5.70
Bordano
17:4018:52
Rush 4 L
Tomasz Foryś
54.45
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
08:4011:21
Rush 3 M
Monika Mysliwiec
16.37
Cergowa
07:3710:12
Rook 3 MS
Marek Dmochowski
62.25
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:0414:26
Rook 2 S
Dorota Borucka
7.35
Szczebel
12:2513:30
Rook 2 S
Marcin Raszka
16.01
Skrzyczne
11:4313:26
Rook 2 MS
Mateusz Gajczewski
52.02
Kobala
08:4212:04
Queen 2 MS
Bartosz Pudłowski
64.54
Lusevera
10:1013:18
Peak 23
Bartosz Pudłowski
70.28
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:4013:18
Peak 23
PrzemekKamon
36.96
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:1111:44
Omega XAlps 2 24
Mateusz Muras
6.06
Skrzyczne
13:5515:18
Nova Ion 3 S
Mateusz Muras
4.52
Skrzyczne
11:1611:41
Nova Ion 3 S
Igor Popik
58.94
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:2013:07
Meru M
Przemysław Czerwiński
58.07
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:0213:48
Mentor 6 L
Jarosław Hadaczek
126.44
Kobala
08:3214:39
Mentor 5 S
Andrzej Kołodziejski
2.58
lwówecki
12:2612:35
Mentor 4 S
Andrzej Kołodziejski
2.04
Jelenia Góra
16:0016:05
Mentor 4 S
Ralf
59.50
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:2413:26
Mantra M7 XL
Iwo Banaś
38.18
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:1712:26
Mantra M7 S
Wojciech Kocot
43.11
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:2312:16
Maestro M
Jacek Zakrzewski
9.38
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:3310:06
Maestro L
Mateusz Erelis
36.13
Lijak
11:3515:01
lotnia miękka bezmasztowa
Marcin Duszyński
30.53
Stol
10:1512:12
LM6 MS
Marcin Duszyński
30.53
Stol
10:1512:15
LM6 MS
Grzegorz Otręba
9.71
Skrzyczne
10:1211:11
Knight MS