Jarosław Hadaczek
126.44
Kobala
08:3214:39
Mentor 5 S
Łukasz Brach
119.26
Speikboden
06:3813:49
CHILI 4 M
tadeusz szmigiel
113.98
Szczebel
08:5413:21
Arak M
Jakub Stępczyński
98.60
Kobala
09:2013:18
Delta 3 ML
Arkadiusz Marucha
92.42
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:2615:01
Sigma 10 25
Grzegorz Dudka
86.54
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:2914:42
Aspen 5 28
Krzycha
85.71
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:1515:14
Artik 5 28
Alicja Heise
75.00
Schmittenhoehe - Zell Am See
11:1215:09
CHILI 4 XXS
Piotr Karolak
72.62
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:1213:44
Allegro M
Bartosz Pudłowski
70.28
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:4013:18
Peak 23
Marcin Makuch
68.78
Bassano
09:1613:08
Iota 2 25
Marcin Chorzępa
68.52
Piła
09:2913:29
Delta 2 MS
Michał Pahl
68.34
Kobala
09:0412:16
Iota 28
Bartosz Pudłowski
64.54
Lusevera
10:1013:18
Peak 23
Jacek Respondek
64.13
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
08:2411:48
CHILI 4 M
Marek Dmochowski
62.25
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:0414:26
Rook 2 S
Andrzej Trebenda
61.36
Skrzyczne
07:1612:05
TRITON 2 S
Ralf
59.50
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:2413:26
Mantra M7 XL
Igor Popik
58.94
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:2013:07
Meru M
Krzysztof Orłowski
58.91
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:1313:57
Tango L
Joanna Kocot
58.74
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:1414:29
Delta 4 S
Michał Dudziński
58.21
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:2113:51
Bonanza 2 S
Przemysław Czerwiński
58.07
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:0213:48
Mentor 6 L
Krzysztof Martyna
58.02
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:1912:49
Xchord ML
Marcin Wirski
57.84
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:0914:07
Artik 6 25
Krzysztof Siwek
56.54
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:2614:55
Artik 6 25
Mateusz Siatka
55.69
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:1113:02
Alpina 4 L
Tomasz Foryś
54.45
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
08:4011:21
Rush 3 M
Dawid Krajewski
52.02
Kobala
08:5311:59
Trango X-Race S/M
Mateusz Gajczewski
52.02
Kobala
08:4212:04
Queen 2 MS
Krzysztof Mazur
48.07
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:3113:43
Spectra M
Wojciech Kocot
43.11
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:2312:16
Maestro M
Marek Furman
42.14
Javorovy
08:1911:04
Aspen 4 26
falconwro
41.40
wrocławski
15:3616:44
Apco Lift 42
Grzegorz Wierzba
40.79
Szczebel
07:4411:04
Sector XS
Mateusz Brzeszcz
38.85
Skrzyczne
08:4609:59
Sector S
Iwo Banaś
38.18
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:1712:26
Mantra M7 S
PrzemekKamon
36.96
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:1111:44
Omega XAlps 2 24
Grzegorz Fabijaniak
36.46
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:2111:35
Bonanza 2 M
Mateusz Erelis
36.13
Lijak
11:3515:01
lotnia miękka bezmasztowa
Jarosław Józik
31.76
Skrzyczne
08:5310:44
Cayenne 4 XS
Anna Zezula
31.06
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:3611:52
Swift 5 S
Marcin Duszyński
30.53
Stol
10:1512:15
LM6 MS
Marcin Duszyński
30.53
Stol
10:1512:12
LM6 MS
Anna Mołdach
29.94
Stol
10:1811:59
Ion 5 XXS
Maciej Bucho
29.55
Gemona - Mt.Cuarnan
09:3011:59
Sector M
Robert Dadak
29.47
Skrzyczne
08:1110:14
Cayenne 4 M
Jacek Antecki
27.63
Skrzyczne
10:3913:08
Golden 4 26
Laguna
27.08
Bassano
09:2511:13
Iota 2 25
Andrzej Koziej
21.42
Javorovy
09:0212:02
Aspen 4 28